|
Our Media/Results from Coach Wood Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Coach Wood InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 18th 2014, 9:29pm
Website:Click here Results by: Perfect Timing Group Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 10/18/2014 - 8:37 AM
12th Annual Coach Wood Invitational 2014 - 10/18/2014
Sponsored by Nike and Fleet Feet
Hosted by Mill Creek HS @ Gainesville College
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Champ JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Fennelly, Meg 9 Marist 21:14.58 1
2 Subasavage, Alexa 10 Harrison Hig 21:28.83 2
3 Blankenbecler, Katie 12 Harrison Hig 21:41.28 3
4 Crump, Lila 9 Marist 21:44.72 4
5 Duvaris, Emily 11 Harrison Hig 21:46.25 5
6 Osburn, Leila 9 Marist 21:50.52 6
7 Thayer, Grace 10 Marist 21:50.56 7
8 Hartigan, Katie 9 Marist 21:53.52 8
9 Lambert, Amanda 9 Harrison Hig 21:59.74 9
10 Hall, Heather 10 Harrison Hig 21:59.76 10
11 Gowda, Sarika 10 Johns Creek HS 22:08.44 11
12 Ashley, Lizzy 12 Harrison Hig 22:10.99 12
13 Dietrich, Caroline 10 Marist 22:13.63 13
14 Ingram, Stuart 9 Lovett 22:29.59 14
15 Sharp, Olivia 9 Brookwood 22:32.55 15
16 Brand, Emma 9 Peachtree Ri 22:34.54 16
17 Winton, Amanda 11 Collins Hill 22:35.28 17
18 Conner, Kaela 11 Collins Hill 22:35.33 18
19 Madsen, Ashley 10 Walton High School 22:36.30 19
20 Bernardino, Allison 10 Northview Hi 22:36.87 20
21 Hickman, Samantha 12 Peachtree Ri 22:38.42 21
22 Barnes, Katie Jo 11 Harrison Hig 22:41.25 22
23 Walling, Caylee 10 Harrison Hig 22:41.69
24 Coker, Gracie 10 Brookwood 22:44.35 23
25 Dill, Caroline 10 Dunwoody 22:46.97 24
26 Yap, Gabrielle 10 Peachtree Ri 22:50.39 25
27 Mercier, Alise 9 Grayson High School 22:50.51 26
28 John, Alexia 9 Woodstock Hi 22:52.87 27
29 Moore, Maddy 10 Peachtree Ri 22:53.48 28
30 Tarrago, Sophia 11 Dunwoody 22:53.78 29
31 McClung, Sara Kate 10 Peachtree Ri 22:53.86 30
32 Marshall, Kathryn 9 Lovett 22:54.87 31
33 Brandeis, Sophie 9 Johns Creek HS 22:55.07 32
34 Sethna, Jaydyn 9 Harrison Hig 22:56.28
35 Cully, Katherine 9 Marist 22:56.76 33
36 Lewin, Sara 11 Walton High School 23:03.97 34
37 Stafford, Maddie 12 Walton High School 23:08.24 35
38 Sita-zola, Jessica 12 Collins Hill 23:11.21 36
39 Stallings, Sarah 10 Harrison Hig 23:11.91
40 Eastman, Krista 10 Peachtree Ri 23:13.78 37
41 Sumner, Jessica 11 Walton High School 23:16.40 38
42 Parker, Sarah 11 Brookwood 23:18.13 39
43 Clark, Carson 9 Woodstock Hi 23:18.84 40
44 Leeth, Rachel 12 Johns Creek HS 23:19.83 41
45 Young, Perry 12 Johns Creek HS 23:19.87 42
46 Limer, Sarah 9 Etowah 23:22.28 43
47 Fuller, Gwen 11 Marist 23:23.89
48 Sumner, Ally 10 Brookwood 23:25.72 44
49 Camacho, Mary Catherine 10 Marist 23:27.48
50 Dieudonne, Dayana 11 Collins Hill 23:31.00 45
51 Cyr, Emily 12 Dunwoody 23:31.38 46
52 Smeeton, Madison 9 Brookwood 23:35.84 47
53 Kannappan, Sindhu 10 Walton High School 23:36.52 48
54 Vergura, Olivia 10 Dunwoody 23:36.83 49
55 Fisher, Hannah 12 Etowah 23:37.90 50
56 Reiser, Erica 12 Etowah 23:40.62 51
57 Lowe, Jessie 9 Peachtree Ri 23:44.85 52
58 Vergura, Ellie 12 Dunwoody 23:45.05 53
59 Ward, Alexa 9 Northview Hi 23:45.43 54
60 Goode, Sarah 10 Marist 23:45.85
61 Spencer, Sophia 12 Etowah 23:45.92 55
62 Cobb, Abby 9 Parkview Hig 23:46.36 56
63 Jacobs, Halle 12 Walton High School 23:47.20 57
64 Loyd, Gabi 9 Peachtree Ri 23:49.82
65 Reeves, Madelynn 11 Etowah 23:49.87 58
66 McCuiston, Charlotte 12 Brookwood 23:50.11 59
67 Goodman, Arayna 10 Etowah 23:51.20 60
68 Doran, Amanda 10 Etowah 23:52.28 61
69 Fuller, Olivia 9 Mill Creek H 23:55.03 62
70 Munoz, Joslyn 11 Woodstock Hi 23:57.71 63
71 Scierka, Annie 12 Roswell High School 24:01.64 64
72 Butler, Hannah 11 Roswell High School 24:02.58 65
73 Wayne, Kristina 12 Johns Creek HS 24:06.74 66
74 Rensel, Emily 9 Etowah 24:07.86
75 Mbaye, Faritima 9 Mill Creek H 24:08.69 67
76 Moran, Riley 11 Mill Creek H 24:09.89 68
77 Fakhoury, Emy 10 Parkview Hig 24:12.56 69
78 Setlock, Gwen 9 Woodstock Hi 24:12.63 70
79 D'Aquin, Emma 9 Brookwood 24:13.20 71
80 McCain, Meredith 11 Johns Creek HS 24:13.31 72
81 Lee, Charlotte 11 Lovett 24:14.02 73
82 Markey, Caroline 9 Brookwood 24:20.74
83 Cothran, Mira 11 Grayson High School 24:21.81 74
84 Moses, Emily 12 Johns Creek HS 24:22.78 75
85 O'Shaughnessy, Molly 9 Lovett 24:25.34 76
86 Estock, Blake 11 Parkview Hig 24:25.90 77
87 Franklin, Danielle 10 Parkview Hig 24:25.91 78
88 Perekh, Anushka 11 Northview Hi 24:26.10 79
89 Landsiedel, Kara 10 Woodstock Hi 24:30.00 80
90 Sauers, Kelsie 9 Parkview Hig 24:31.19 81
91 Boone, Sophie 9 Parkview Hig 24:32.47 82
92 Dale, Miah 10 North Cobb H 24:35.60 83
93 Krause, Baleigh 9 North Cobb H 24:35.66 84
94 Williford, Sarah 12 Walton High School 24:38.07 85
95 Pritchard, Greer 10 Lovett 24:38.64 86
96 Amechi, Odera 12 North Cobb H 24:41.10 87
97 Kenzie, Isabelle 10 Roswell High School 24:41.28 88
98 Williams, Darian 9 Johns Creek HS 24:41.93
99 Molchan, Jayne 12 Johns Creek HS 24:43.47
100 Appling, Ashlee 9 Mill Creek H 24:44.71 89
101 Purnell, Sydney 9 Mill Creek H 24:44.79 90
102 Fuller, Hailey 9 Roswell High School 24:44.96 91
103 Jepson, Katelyn 12 Etowah 24:45.98
104 Sandreuter, Emelia 10 Roswell High School 24:46.70 92
105 Abele, Frances 12 Dunwoody 24:46.98 93
106 Griffith, Gracie 9 Parkview Hig 24:49.33 94
107 Henderson, Lauren 9 Mill Creek H 24:50.14 95
108 Birdsell, Madeline 10 Grayson High School 24:51.63 96
109 Cohane, Abby 11 Collins Hill 24:55.00 97
110 Rittmeyer, Jane Claire 10 Roswell High School 24:55.99 98
111 McKenna, Mary 11 Peachtree Ri 24:59.43
112 DiPaulo, Elizabeth 11 Mill Creek H 25:00.43 99
113 Craig, Taylor 9 Parkview Hig 25:03.69
114 Davenport, Cameron 10 North Cobb H 25:04.29 100
115 Neese, Danielle 11 Woodstock Hi 25:07.54 101
116 Taylor, Collier 9 Lovett 25:09.79 102
117 Zeiger, Rachel 11 Roswell High School 25:10.17 103
118 Stene, Nicoline 11 Brookwood 25:14.88
119 Langston, Kayla 9 Grayson High School 25:15.93 104
120 Hansen, Mary Margaret 12 Collins Hill 25:16.74 105
121 Mauter, Laura 12 Collins Hill 25:18.28 106
122 Sims, Rebekah 10 Mill Creek H 25:19.16
123 Drake, Emily 12 Lovett 25:20.49 107
124 Doverspike, Sarah 12 Johns Creek HS 25:20.99
125 Mijatovic, Kristina 10 Grayson High School 25:21.68 108
126 Drew, Cassidy 12 Dunwoody 25:24.10 109
127 Singh, Raveena 11 Mill Creek H 25:26.67
128 Dickey, Camryn 10 North Hall 25:28.23 110
129 McCarty, Agnes 10 Roswell High School 25:31.05
130 Farnell, Alyssa 12 Dunwoody 25:32.61
131 Robertson, Sydney 11 Mill Creek H 25:33.33
132 Bradley, Laura 10 North Hall 25:33.47 111
133 Benelli, Allie 10 Northview Hi 25:40.21 112
134 Voltaire, Franchesca 11 North Cobb H 26:03.23 113
135 Francis, Rebecca 9 Northview Hi 26:04.87 114
136 Savior, Summer 12 Collins Hill 26:08.44
137 Elston, Kiera 11 North Cobb H 26:14.21 115
138 Long, Sofie 9 North Hall 26:36.92 116
139 Luna, Jessica 12 North Cobb H 26:40.57 117
140 Ponce, Karen 12 North Cobb H 26:48.93
141 Steele, Alison 10 Woodstock Hi 27:02.06 118
142 Johar, Nestina 11 Northview Hi 27:03.57 119
143 Mesa, Maria 12 North Cobb H 27:52.19
144 Motes, Talley 9 North Hall 28:23.83 120
145 Black, Lauren 11 North Cobb H 29:05.46
146 Russell, Virginia 9 North Hall 31:25.06 121
147 Louis, Ryleigh 9 North Hall 31:35.04 122
148 Rogers, Rachel 9 North Hall 32:50.98 123
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 26 1 4 6 7 8 13 33
Total Time: 1:48:33.90
Average: 21:42.78
2 Harrison High School 29 2 3 5 9 10 12 22
Total Time: 1:48:55.86
Average: 21:47.18
3 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 120 16 21 25 28 30 37 52
Total Time: 1:53:50.69
Average: 22:46.14
4 Brookwood 168 15 23 39 44 47 59 71
Total Time: 1:55:36.59
Average: 23:07.32
5 Walton High School 174 19 34 35 38 48 57 85
Total Time: 1:55:41.43
Average: 23:08.29
6 Johns Creek HS 192 11 32 41 42 66 72 75
Total Time: 1:55:49.95
Average: 23:09.99
7 Dunwoody 201 24 29 46 49 53 93 109
Total Time: 1:56:34.01
Average: 23:18.81
8 Collins Hill High School 213 17 18 36 45 97 105 106
Total Time: 1:56:47.82
Average: 23:21.57
9 Etowah 257 43 50 51 55 58 60 61
Total Time: 1:58:16.59
Average: 23:39.32
10 Woodstock High School 280 27 40 63 70 80 101 118
Total Time: 1:58:52.05
Average: 23:46.41
11 Lovett 280 14 31 73 76 86 102 107
Total Time: 1:58:42.46
Average: 23:44.50
12 Parkview High School 361 56 69 77 78 81 82 94
Total Time: 2:01:21.92
Average: 24:16.39
13 Mill Creek High School 376 62 67 68 89 90 95 99
Total Time: 2:01:43.11
Average: 24:20.63
14 Northview High School 379 20 54 79 112 114 119
Total Time: 2:02:33.48
Average: 24:30.70
15 Roswell High School 400 64 65 88 91 92 98 103
Total Time: 2:02:17.16
Average: 24:27.44
16 Grayson High School 408 26 74 96 104 108
Total Time: 2:02:41.57
Average: 24:32.32
17 North Cobb High School 467 83 84 87 100 113 115 117
Total Time: 2:04:59.88
Average: 24:59.98
18 North Hall 578 110 111 116 120 121 122 123
Total Time: 2:17:27.51
Average: 27:29.51
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Champ JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Crippen-Ginsburg, Frank 10 St. Pius X 17:03.53 1
2 O'Hara, Eric 10 Mill Creek H 17:32.86 2
3 Manzoor, Zunair 10 Brookwood 17:33.42 3
4 Jones, Stuart 11 Brookwood 17:35.73 4
5 Wilcox, Cameron 12 St. Pius X 17:50.13 5
6 Catt, Josh 10 Woodstock Hi 18:00.48 6
7 Boyd, Myles 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:05.08 7
8 Sutton, Alex 12 Peachtree Ri 18:05.33 8
9 Ingalls, Noah 11 Brookwood 18:07.34 9
10 Schramm, Michael 9 Harrison Hig 18:08.37 10
11 Stark, Gavin 11 Mill Creek H 18:13.22 11
12 Evert, Matthew 11 Brookwood 18:16.56 12
13 Curtis, Candler 10 Mill Creek H 18:16.91 13
14 Blankenbecler, Adam 9 Harrison Hig 18:18.40 14
15 Nebiker, Karsten 11 Brookwood 18:18.98 15
16 Velazquez, Steven 10 Mill Creek H 18:19.99 16
17 Morgan, Evan 11 Mill Creek H 18:22.33 17
18 Hanagriff, Matthew 10 Brookwood 18:23.01 18
19 Smith, Carl 11 Parkview Hig 18:23.88 19
20 Tillery, Kevin 12 Etowah 18:25.36 20
21 Kihlstadius, Evan 12 Walton High School 18:25.65 21
22 Houghton, Brian 10 St. Pius X 18:27.36 22
23 Silva, Will 10 Marist 18:28.23 23
24 Houghton, Thomas 10 St. Pius X 18:31.78 24
25 Gamez, Danny 11 Collins Hill 18:33.69 25
26 Kapscos, Nathan 12 Etowah 18:34.76 26
27 Shear, Matt 10 Woodstock Hi 18:34.82 27
28 Gubitoso, Brenden 9 Mill Creek H 18:35.60 28
29 Williams, Camron 9 Mill Creek H 18:35.87 29
30 McNamara, Griffin 11 Woodstock Hi 18:39.54 30
31 Terrill, Matthew 9 North Cobb H 18:40.04 31
32 Danckert, Marcus 9 Marist 18:40.75 32
33 Skaggs, Spencer 9 Parkview Hig 18:41.40 33
34 Gomez, Timo 11 Brookwood 18:42.14 34
35 Melehan, Trevor 10 Woodstock Hi 18:42.25 35
36 Hannasch, Austin 12 Walton High School 18:44.53 36
37 Lail, Spencer 9 Parkview Hig 18:44.67 37
38 Patel, Dave 11 Peachtree Ri 18:45.94 38
39 Violette, Thomas 11 Brookwood 18:46.38
40 Mukoma, Francis 10 Etowah 18:47.22 39
41 McGonigle, Will 9 Etowah 18:47.78 40
42 Lyles, Travis 12 Harrison Hig 18:47.85 41
43 Peterson, Walker 11 Mill Creek H 18:48.70
44 Reteneller, David 9 Marist 18:48.89 42
45 Adams, Colby 11 Peachtree Ri 18:51.11 43
46 Maxson, Ridge 12 St. Pius X 18:51.28 44
47 Leon, Michael 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:53.83 45
48 Ridley, William 11 Brookwood 18:56.25
49 Kennedy, Joseph 11 Peachtree Ri 19:03.62 46
50 Correa, Phillip 11 Flowery Branch 19:04.15 47
51 Ravenscraft, Eric 10 Harrison Hig 19:04.52 48
52 Gfroerer, Bryce 9 Marist 19:05.48 49
53 Cobian, Joseph 12 Collins Hill 19:05.51 50
54 Ellingson, Per 9 Etowah 19:05.74 51
55 Schaffer, Bobby 10 Marist 19:05.80 52
56 Gunn, David 9 Grayson High School 19:05.89 53
57 Cloud, Caleb 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:07.24 54
58 Pitchford, Jacob 9 Harrison Hig 19:08.34 55
59 Michael, David 10 Parkview Hig 19:09.15 56
60 Bishop, Justin 9 Etowah 19:09.68 57
61 Rubinchik, Eugene 10 Brookwood 19:10.33
62 Fabiny, Sam 11 Flowery Branch 19:11.44 58
63 Amick, Ben 10 Etowah 19:12.33 59
64 Sackett, Justin 11 Mill Creek H 19:13.08
65 Tantimawanich, Stephen 11 Peachtree Ri 19:13.12 60
66 Tubesing, Jake 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:14.44 61
67 Brill, Ross 10 Walton High School 19:14.63 62
68 French, Anthony 10 Grayson High School 19:15.44 63
69 Wiley, Rowan 8 St. Pius X 19:16.84 64
70 Skinner, James 10 Walton High School 19:18.07 65
71 Miller, Jake 10 Collins Hill 19:18.55 66
72 Langston, Kai 10 Grayson High School 19:19.44 67
73 Gregory, Tate 12 Collins Hill 19:19.89 68
74 Speeney, Christian 11 North Cobb H 19:21.48 69
75 Felouzis, George 9 Harrison Hig 19:21.73 70
76 Fernandez, Alex 12 Walton High School 19:22.81 71
77 Pyle, Austin 11 Mill Creek H 19:23.27
78 Grindy, Marc 10 Flowery Branch 19:23.30 72
79 Kilgore, Cole 9 Flowery Branch 19:23.96 73
80 Chickvara, Carson 11 Harrison Hig 19:27.27 74
81 Hays, Ben 10 North Cobb H 19:28.38 75
82 Harris, Tyler 9 Walton High School 19:29.62 76
83 Blount, Bracken 10 Collins Hill 19:29.87 77
84 McGregor, Paddy 11 Roswell High School 19:29.94 78
85 Feather, Alec 12 Collins Hill 19:30.57 79
86 Heim, Lucas 10 Peachtree Ri 19:30.67 80
87 Levy, Ryan 10 Peachtree Ri 19:32.41 81
88 Cooper, Sam 9 Walton High School 19:35.31 82
89 White, Justin 10 Harrison Hig 19:35.44
90 Feather, Andrew 11 Etowah 19:36.97
91 Trejo, Angel 12 Flowery Branch 19:37.19 83
92 Torres, Caleb 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:38.00 84
93 Cobb, Chace 12 Parkview Hig 19:38.33 85
94 Bertulfo, Jeremy 10 St. Pius X 19:40.22 86
95 Keasler, Jameson 10 Harrison Hig 19:43.02
96 Youngstrom, Ben 11 Roswell High School 19:45.51 87
97 Mesfin, David 10 Parkview Hig 19:45.56 88
98 Gregg, Ben 10 Parkview Hig 19:45.61 89
99 Cullman, Brock 11 Woodstock Hi 19:47.03 90
100 Farmer, Zach 9 Etowah 19:48.66
101 Jackson, Joey 11 St. Pius X 19:49.34
102 Ridgway, Will 12 Walton High School 19:50.61
103 Monaghan, Joe 12 Marist 19:51.81 91
104 Guerrero, Hector 9 Etowah 19:52.83
105 Andrada, Victor 12 Peachtree Ri 19:53.04
106 Werner, Cole 12 Marist 19:53.48 92
107 Coleman, Jonah 10 Harrison Hig 19:56.32
108 Surette, Alex 10 Marist 20:00.11
109 Harris, Will 10 Marist 20:00.55
110 Maddox, Garrett 9 North Cobb H 20:04.11 93
111 Crawford, Matthew 11 Grayson High School 20:06.00 94
112 Martin, Jacob 10 Flowery Branch 20:06.15 95
113 Thompson, Mathew 10 Peachtree Ri 20:07.63
114 Tennessee, Zachary 9 Roswell High School 20:09.26 96
115 Banspach, Adam 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:11.78 97
116 Brands, Arthur 12 Walton High School 20:13.19
117 Meeks, Bo 9 Collins Hill 20:13.79 98
118 Byun, June 10 Peachtree Ri 20:14.20
119 David, Adam 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:15.11 99
120 Story, Derick 11 North Hall 20:16.77 100
121 Bresee, Charlie 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:22.03
122 Hewett, Oliver 8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:24.70
123 Angelich, Mike 10 Collins Hill 20:24.80
124 Wilson, Parker 11 St. Pius X 20:25.46
125 Patrick, Brian 12 Roswell High School 20:27.28 101
126 Beach, Matthew 10 St. Pius X 20:28.21
127 Trejo, Emmanuel 10 Flowery Branch 20:31.24 102
128 Nzuki, Kennedy 12 North Cobb H 20:34.00 103
129 McNett, Gabe 9 Grayson High School 20:36.55 104
130 Eastridge, Jake 10 Woodstock Hi 20:38.15 105
131 Mathena, Tyler 10 Woodstock Hi 20:40.09 106
132 Green, Lindsey 10 North Hall 20:41.87 107
133 Payne, Caleb 11 Flowery Branch 20:44.32
134 Spears, Ty 12 Grayson High School 20:51.14 108
135 Conley, Kaelin 11 Flowery Branch 20:52.54
136 Davis, Clay 11 Marist 20:52.80
137 Boyle, Chase 9 Roswell High School 20:54.54 109
138 Cole, Bobby 11 North Cobb H 20:57.29 110
139 Tester, Dakota 12 Roswell High School 21:02.63 111
140 Webb, Carter 9 North Hall 21:10.93 112
141 Burge, Dylan 10 Collins Hill 21:11.79
142 Venable, Logan 9 Woodstock Hi 21:13.86
143 Rosinko, Zach 10 Woodstock Hi 21:15.40
144 Cobb, Avery 11 North Cobb H 21:17.18 113
145 Hopton, Ben 12 Woodstock Hi 21:27.35
146 Webb, Carter 10 Roswell High School 21:43.42 114
147 Scully, Matthew 11 Roswell High School 22:04.79
148 Lee, Herndon 10 North Hall 22:11.03 115
149 Johnson, Nash 10 North Cobb H 22:24.31
150 Dufek, Brendan 11 North Cobb H 22:34.29
151 Kirui, Emmanuel 9 North Cobb H 23:22.47
152 Oxley, Drew 10 North Hall 23:22.94 116
153 Eades, David 9 North Hall 23:46.72 117
154 Marshall, John 10 North Hall 24:04.35 118
155 Patel, Lucas 9 North Hall 24:57.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brookwood 43 3 4 9 12 15 18 34
Total Time: 1:29:52.03
Average: 17:58.41
2 Mill Creek High School 59 2 11 13 16 17 28 29
Total Time: 1:30:45.32
Average: 18:09.07
3 St. Pius X 96 1 5 22 24 44 64 86
Total Time: 1:30:44.08
Average: 18:08.82
4 Harrison High School 168 10 14 41 48 55 70 74
Total Time: 1:33:27.48
Average: 18:41.50
5 Etowah 176 20 26 39 40 51 57 59
Total Time: 1:33:40.86
Average: 18:44.18
6 Woodstock High School 188 6 27 30 35 90 105 106
Total Time: 1:33:44.12
Average: 18:44.83
7 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 195 8 38 43 46 60 80 81
Total Time: 1:33:59.12
Average: 18:47.83
8 Marist 198 23 32 42 49 52 91 92
Total Time: 1:34:09.15
Average: 18:49.83
9 Parkview High School 230 19 33 37 56 85 88 89
Total Time: 1:34:37.43
Average: 18:55.49
10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 251 7 45 54 61 84 97 99
Total Time: 1:34:58.59
Average: 18:59.72
11 Walton High School 255 21 36 62 65 71 76 82
Total Time: 1:35:05.69
Average: 19:01.14
12 Collins Hill High School 286 25 50 66 68 77 79 98
Total Time: 1:35:47.51
Average: 19:09.51
13 Flowery Branch 333 47 58 72 73 83 95 102
Total Time: 1:36:40.04
Average: 19:20.01
14 North Cobb High School 371 31 69 75 93 103 110 113
Total Time: 1:38:08.01
Average: 19:37.61
15 Grayson High School 381 53 63 67 94 104 108
Total Time: 1:38:23.32
Average: 19:40.67
16 Roswell High School 471 78 87 96 101 109 111 114
Total Time: 1:40:46.53
Average: 20:09.31
17 North Hall 550 100 107 112 115 116 117 118
Total Time: 1:47:43.55
Average: 21:32.71
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Billings, Lindsay 11 Northview Hi 18:00.44 1
2 Ilse, Morgan 12 Marist 18:24.62 2
3 Tripodi, Serena 10 Lovett 18:47.25 3
4 Melehan, Alexandra 12 Woodstock Hi 18:58.23 4
5 Bussjager, Avery 12 Walton High School 19:04.58 5
6 Petit, Hannah 11 Mill Creek H 19:04.77 6
7 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne 12 Marietta Hig 19:07.46 7
8 Flynt, Lauren 10 Brookwood 19:11.22 8
9 Temme-Bapat, Sarika 9 Northview Hi 19:11.82 9
10 Wirtz, Josie 9 Marist 19:12.61 10
11 Scales, Sara 10 Mill Creek H 19:15.88 11
12 Petit, Camryn 9 Mill Creek H 19:17.21 12
13 Kehoe, Ashley 11 Pope High School 19:29.08
14 Dow, Rebecca 12 Marietta Hig 19:34.68 13
15 Green, Kingsley 12 Etowah 19:38.36 14
16 Faust, Caitie 12 Marist 19:40.34 15
17 Poole, Emily 12 Heritage Hs, 19:43.00 16
18 Barefield, Anna 11 Northview Hi 19:43.54 17
19 Nelson, Kendall 10 Marist 19:49.85 18
20 Stanley, Kira 9 Harrison Hig 19:54.19 19
21 Gomez, Yanely 11 Grayson High School 19:56.28 20
22 VanAmburgh, Rachel 11 Roswell High School 20:00.15 21
23 Heavern, Ansley 11 Dunwoody 20:01.23 22
24 Weiler, Melody 10 Parkview Hig 20:02.20 23
25 Sheehan, Kelly May 11 Dunwoody 20:02.37 24
26 Ruiz, Amy 12 Milton High School 20:06.10 25
27 Cameron, Samantha 9 Dunwoody 20:08.84 26
28 Burr, Riley 11 Milton High School 20:09.33 27
29 Sidman, Emma 10 Lovett 20:13.06 28
30 Matt, Charlotte 11 Milton High School 20:14.59 29
31 Resnick, Kyla 11 Etowah 20:14.70 30
32 Marsh, Shannon 11 Northview Hi 20:19.26 31
33 Yue, Tiffany 11 Northview Hi 20:20.78 32
34 Rothrock, Allison 9 Johns Creek HS 20:24.01 33
35 Pardo, Juanita 12 Milton High School 20:30.60 34
36 Rountree, Mattie 10 Harrison Hig 20:33.79 35
37 Davis, Mara 10 Lovett 20:34.60 36
38 Repasy, Marie 10 Milton High School 20:37.71 37
39 Lacy, Alex 10 Harrison Hig 20:37.77 38
40 Gass, Alex 9 Heritage Hs, 20:42.02 39
41 Sabeeh, Noor 10 Heritage Hs, 20:43.10 40
42 Peel, Meghan 10 Peachtree Ri 20:46.35 41
43 Bueno, Aileen 11 Collins Hill 20:46.83 42
44 Valezquez, Michelle 12 Peachtree Ri 20:46.98 43
45 Harrast, Emily 12 Marist 20:48.37 44
46 Moraes, Kitty 12 Collins Hill 20:49.11 45
47 Beveridge, Elizabeth 9 Lovett 20:50.48 46
48 Schwab, Marlaina 12 Marist 20:51.54 47
49 Dent, Anna 11 Collins Hill 20:53.33 48
50 Houghton, Melissa 12 Lovett 20:53.67 49
51 Sanders, Katie 12 Walton High School 20:56.78 50
52 Wagner, Victoria 11 Milton High School 20:59.06 51
53 Moody, Kayli 9 Harrison Hig 21:01.95 52
54 Coulter, Kara 10 Roswell High School 21:04.49 53
55 Shehata, Myriam 12 Marist 21:06.45 54
56 Coughlin, Maria 11 Brookwood 21:06.84 55
57 Hurst, Rachel 11 Parkview Hig 21:07.22 56
58 Fowler, Madison 11 Etowah 21:11.24 57
59 Rensel, Shelby 11 Etowah 21:11.36 58
60 Buckler, Sarah 11 Heritage Hs, 21:12.05 59
61 L'Estrange, Stephanie 10 Walton High School 21:12.55 60
62 Bland, Carolyn 11 Lovett 21:13.02 61
63 Wozniak, Rachel 11 Johns Creek HS 21:14.33 62
64 Whitfield, Andie 11 Harrison Hig 21:15.06 63
65 Ayres, Bobbi 11 Grayson High School 21:15.69 64
66 Everest, Hannah 9 Woodstock Hi 21:17.41 65
67 Peak, Bailey 11 Harrison Hig 21:18.95 66
68 Ellenburg, Lacey 12 Collins Hill 21:19.54 67
69 Mckenzie, Alexis 12 Peachtree Ri 21:21.01 68
70 Kopec, Sophie 10 Northview Hi 21:28.48 69
71 Lott, Rachel 12 Grayson High School 21:28.66 70
72 Guerra, Elena 9 Mill Creek H 21:30.75 71
73 Flamer, Sunshine 11 Roswell High School 21:33.25 72
74 Harrison, Wendy 11 Lovett 21:34.90 73
75 Courts, Avery 9 Lovett 21:35.25
76 Londono, Juanita 12 Marietta Hig 21:35.38 74
77 Conoley, Ellie 12 Dunwoody 21:39.43 75
78 Kenski, Katie 12 Parkview Hig 21:39.64 76
79 Thaker, Reena 12 Peachtree Ri 21:42.06 77
80 Sills, Ann-Marie 11 Dunwoody 21:42.82 78
81 Bowers, Emily 9 Milton High School 21:43.02 79
82 Stovall, Ava 10 Roswell High School 21:44.31 80
83 Burnside, Alaina 10 Peachtree Ri 21:46.32 81
84 Pyle, Morgan 10 Mill Creek H 21:48.93 82
85 Drewry, Sophia 10 Harrison Hig 21:50.66 84
85 Craft, Caitlin 12 Heritage Hs, 21:50.66 83
87 Colavito, Andrea 9 Johns Creek HS 21:51.45 85
88 Womble, Alexandra 10 Dunwoody 21:52.60 86
89 Qualls, Anita 12 Johns Creek HS 21:55.42 87
90 Snider, Isabelle 11 Walton High School 21:55.73 88
91 Luce, Leonora 11 Collins Hill 21:56.89 89
92 Veith, Isabel 11 Brookwood 21:58.67 90
93 Hermes, Miranda 12 Northview Hi 21:59.88 91
94 Allison, Emma 11 Parkview Hig 22:02.28 92
95 Silver, Rachel 10 Brookwood 22:02.34 93
96 Popescu, Kiki 9 Marist 22:02.62
97 McSwigan, Caitlyn 12 Walton High School 22:04.29 94
98 Frazer, Nicole 10 Woodstock Hi 22:07.04 95
99 Poole, Taylor 11 Woodstock Hi 22:09.05 96
100 Shelton, Brennyn 10 Marietta Hig 22:12.33 97
101 Prescott, Addy 9 Milton High School 22:13.66
102 Fin, Claire 11 Northview Hi 22:14.26
103 Dorsey, Kaitlyn 11 Etowah 22:15.72 98
104 Geurts, Morgan 10 Marist 22:17.39
105 Velez, Emily 11 Milton High School 22:20.90
106 Allen, Tessa 12 Lovett 22:20.95
107 Dame, Claire 10 Lovett 22:22.09
108 Guthrie, Alayna 10 Parkview Hig 22:22.97 99
109 Pollitt, Chynna 12 Peachtree Ri 22:23.48 100
110 Tanguilig, Sydney 10 Johns Creek HS 22:27.97 101
111 Coyle, Mary Grace 9 Milton High School 22:28.66
112 Neary, Lisa 10 Marietta Hig 22:29.61 102
113 Chun, Joanne 11 Peachtree Ri 22:30.69 103
114 Burnett, Brittany 10 Woodstock Hi 22:31.15 104
115 Sanders, Christie 12 Walton High School 22:32.45 105
116 Bridges, Vivian 10 Walton High School 22:32.63 106
117 Korol, Angela 10 Mill Creek H 22:33.50 107
118 Rivera, Luangelice 12 Peachtree Ri 22:34.00
119 Galanti, Ashley 9 Peachtree Ri 22:35.47
120 Dezwart, Kim 10 Brookwood 22:36.93 108
121 Caplan, Lauren 9 Dunwoody 22:39.16 109
122 Carpenter, Caylee 9 Heritage Hs, 22:42.72 110
123 Kolman, Jessica 10 Collins Hill 22:44.34 111
124 Harris, Elayna 11 Dunwoody 22:45.11
125 Hossack, Sarah 12 Grayson High School 22:45.15 112
126 Haynes, Beth 11 Etowah 22:45.16 113
127 Bassett, Erin 12 Brookwood 22:45.54 114
128 Moreau, Catherine 11 Woodstock Hi 22:48.49 115
129 Thomas, Chloe 9 Dunwoody 22:48.58
130 Watkins, Kate 11 Peachtree Ri 22:53.50
131 Sutton, Ashton 11 Woodstock Hi 22:57.74 116
132 Tull, Jennifer 10 Harrison Hig 22:58.68
133 Rassam, Aida 11 Johns Creek HS 23:01.63 117
134 Crudo, Kelley 11 Johns Creek HS 23:06.19 118
135 Fuller, Lauren 11 Roswell High School 23:06.89 119
136 Pendley, Erin 12 Mill Creek H 23:08.17 120
137 Hislop, Elizabeth 11 Johns Creek HS 23:10.86
138 Criswell, Mariel 9 Parkview Hig 23:11.24 121
139 Spetanagel, Cassidy 11 Johns Creek HS 23:11.96
140 Sparks, Alex 10 Parkview Hig 23:14.72 122
141 Rooks, Lacey 11 Heritage Hs, 23:18.00 123
142 Stewart, Shanel 12 Dunwoody 23:18.86
143 Doyle, Emily 10 Grayson High School 23:20.48 124
144 Spencer, Katelyn 12 Walton High School 23:23.23
145 Sharpe, Hannah 12 Walton High School 23:23.38
146 Farrell, Kelly 11 Grayson High School 23:25.28 125
147 Fritsch, Monica 12 Marietta Hig 23:25.77 126
148 Doyle, Molly 10 Grayson High School 23:26.53 127
149 Huang, Sabrina 11 Northview Hi 23:31.38
150 Lee, Vivi 9 Pensacola Ca 23:34.87 128
151 Kennedy, Kaylee 11 Mill Creek H 23:35.98
152 Moffett, Kate 11 Marist 23:38.53
153 LaHatte, Ellen 12 Roswell High School 23:43.72 129
154 Wooten, Anna 10 Mill Creek H 23:52.53
155 Robinson, Bianca 11 Mill Creek H 23:57.10
156 Doyle, Annabelle 11 Pensacola Ca 23:57.95 130
157 Endacott, Olivia 11 Pensacola Ca 24:02.25 131
158 Ploussard, Andrea 9 Parkview Hig 24:04.53
159 Mellor, Cathleen 10 Roswell High School 24:06.68 132
160 Hashemi, Meghan 10 Roswell High School 24:08.68
161 Wickizer, Alexus 12 Pensacola Ca 24:11.67 133
162 Thompson, Katelyn 10 Heritage Hs, 24:15.06
163 Chope, Emma 11 Pensacola Ca 24:21.18 134
164 Endacott, Gabrielle 12 Pensacola Ca 24:22.78 135
165 Rollins, Drew 10 Roswell High School 24:27.24
166 Harriott, Ashley 9 Northview Hi 24:36.22
167 Gonzalez, Angie 9 Pensacola Ca 24:40.39 136
168 Rains, Anna 10 Roswell High School 24:49.67
169 Nel, Carliegh 10 Johns Creek HS 24:57.52
170 Sutton, Chandler 11 Woodstock Hi 26:38.02
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 89 2 10 15 18 44 47 54
Total Time: 1:37:55.79
Average: 19:35.16
2 Northview High School 90 1 9 17 31 32 69 91
Total Time: 1:37:35.84
Average: 19:31.17
3 Milton High School 152 25 27 29 34 37 51 79
Total Time: 1:41:38.33
Average: 20:19.67
4 Lovett 162 3 28 36 46 49 61 73
Total Time: 1:41:19.06
Average: 20:15.82
5 Mill Creek High School 182 6 11 12 71 82 107 120
Total Time: 1:40:57.54
Average: 20:11.51
6 Harrison High School 207 19 35 38 52 63 66 84
Total Time: 1:43:22.76
Average: 20:40.56
7 Dunwoody 225 22 24 26 75 78 86 109
Total Time: 1:43:34.69
Average: 20:42.94
8 Heritage Hs, Catoosa 237 16 39 40 59 83 110 123
Total Time: 1:44:10.83
Average: 20:50.17
9 Etowah 257 14 30 57 58 98 113
Total Time: 1:44:31.38
Average: 20:54.28
10 Collins Hill High School 291 42 45 48 67 89 111
Total Time: 1:45:45.70
Average: 21:09.14
11 Marietta High School 293 7 13 74 97 102 126
Total Time: 1:44:59.46
Average: 20:59.90
12 Walton High School 297 5 50 60 88 94 105 106
Total Time: 1:45:13.93
Average: 21:02.79
13 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 310 41 43 68 77 81 100 103
Total Time: 1:46:22.72
Average: 21:16.55
14 Roswell High School 345 21 53 72 80 119 129 132
Total Time: 1:47:29.09
Average: 21:29.82
15 Parkview High School 346 23 56 76 92 99 121 122
Total Time: 1:47:14.31
Average: 21:26.87
16 Brookwood 354 8 55 90 93 108 114
Total Time: 1:46:56.00
Average: 21:23.20
17 Woodstock High School 364 4 65 95 96 104 115 116
Total Time: 1:47:02.88
Average: 21:24.58
18 Johns Creek HS 368 33 62 85 87 101 117 118
Total Time: 1:47:53.18
Average: 21:34.64
19 Grayson High School 390 20 64 70 112 124 125 127
Total Time: 1:48:46.26
Average: 21:45.26
20 Pensacola Catholic HS 656 128 130 131 133 134 135 136
Total Time: 2:00:07.92
Average: 24:01.59
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Friedman, Reilly Galloway 15:50.34
2 Bowles, Christian 12 Lakeside, Evans 16:07.39 1
3 Benson, Khayvonn 11 Marietta Hig 16:09.36 2
4 Pittman, Frank 11 Marist 16:13.62 3
5 Poteet, Logan 12 Kell High School 16:21.02
6 Stockwell, Davis 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 16:22.34 4
7 Murfee, Alex 12 Woodward Academy 16:23.01 5
8 Bluth, Jack 11 Milton High School 16:24.33 6
9 Bailey, Owen 12 Woodstock Hi 16:24.48 7
10 Henderson, Jack 12 Marietta Hig 16:27.24 8
11 Sanders, Mitchell 12 Walton High School 16:27.32 9
12 Costa, Sam 11 Mill Creek H 16:28.78 10
13 Clark, Allen 10 Lakeside, Evans 16:28.96 11
14 Patterson, Ben 10 Marietta Hig 16:29.56 12
15 Torres, Carlos 11 Marietta Hig 16:34.78 13
16 Miles, Quintin 12 North Hall 16:34.98 14
17 Singh, Andrew 10 Walton High School 16:41.99 15
18 Tullos, Hayden 10 Marietta Hig 16:43.19 16
19 Martinez, Stephen 12 St. Pius X 16:43.27 17
20 Shewbert, Jake 11 Flowery Branch 16:48.55 18
21 Hollis, Noah 11 Mill Creek H 16:49.02 19
22 Barber, Tyler 11 Mountain View HS 16:49.32
23 Teasley, Corson 11 North Hall 16:50.98 20
24 Kelly, Ryan 12 St. Pius X 16:51.46 21
25 Perona, Michael 12 Etowah 16:52.44 22
26 Ashwood, Jordan 10 Mill Creek H 16:53.39 23
27 Peck, Ryan 12 Wheeler High School 16:56.50
28 Penman, Isaac 12 Peachtree Ri 16:57.15 24
29 Reichard, Nate 11 Peachtree Ri 17:01.60 25
30 Calia, Nik 12 St. Pius X 17:03.91 26
31 Tardif, Brandon 12 Roswell High School 17:04.14 27
32 Meade, Preston 12 Milton High School 17:04.59 28
33 Kazmi, Kumail 12 Parkview Hig 17:04.90 29
34 Ernst, Jonathan 12 Grayson High School 17:07.20 30
35 O'Brien, Chris 12 Brookwood 17:10.16 31
36 Silliman, Collin 12 Woodward Academy 17:11.27 32
37 O'Callaghan, Grant 11 Flowery Branch 17:12.13 33
38 Meyer, George 11 St. Pius X 17:12.70 34
39 Cole, Connor 12 Milton High School 17:13.79 35
40 Wall, Parker 12 Etowah 17:19.32 36
41 Atkinson, Colton 12 Marietta Hig 17:20.38 37
42 Murray, Ben 12 Woodward Academy 17:21.00 38
43 O'Connell, Tim 12 Marietta Hig 17:21.01 39
44 Mondal, Sumit 12 Brookwood 17:21.35 40
45 Roberts, Parker 11 Roswell High School 17:21.72 41
46 Person, Jordan 12 Marietta Hig 17:21.80
47 Wehner, Josh 12 North Cobb H 17:21.86 42
48 Gardener, Stephan 11 North Cobb H 17:24.00 43
49 Wehner, Jordan 12 North Cobb H 17:24.75 44
50 Beavers, Blake 11 Etowah 17:26.55 45
51 Johnston, Tommy 10 North Hall 17:29.48 46
52 Kemp, Grant 10 Pensacola Ca 17:31.13 47
53 Bradley, Jack 11 Peachtree Ri 17:32.45 48
54 Bullock, Jordan 10 Brookwood 17:32.49 49
55 Tesfamariam, Gruem 10 Brookwood 17:32.63 50
56 Vitovic, Dylan 10 Brookwood 17:32.69 51
57 Nasr, Nick 12 North Cobb H 17:33.52 52
58 Ressler, Jacob 10 St. Pius X 17:34.15 53
59 Greer, Miles 12 Walton High School 17:35.98 54
60 Donley, Sam 11 Etowah 17:37.68 55
61 Silliman, Brennan 10 Woodward Academy 17:37.72 56
62 Smith, Patrick 10 Brookwood 17:37.88 57
63 Kent, Andrew 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 17:38.64 58
64 Fitzgerald, John 12 Marietta Hig 17:38.84
65 Breeden, Tyler 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 17:39.26 59
66 Bowers, Sam 9 Milton High School 17:39.50 60
67 Green, Kyle 11 Peachtree Ri 17:39.79 61
68 Bailey, Austin 10 Woodstock Hi 17:40.70 62
69 Demacedo, Max 12 Marist 17:41.21 63
70 Griffin, Caleb 11 North Cobb H 17:42.32 64
71 Cooke, Nick 10 Etowah 17:42.59 65
72 Cook, Ben 11 Brookwood 17:43.23 66
73 Schuebert, Bryce 12 North Hall 17:44.61 67
74 Sutton, Jayson 11 Peachtree Ri 17:46.17 68
75 Pittman, Knox 9 Marist 17:46.38 69
76 Reiser, Marc 11 Etowah 17:46.39 70
77 Quinn, Zettler 12 Walton High School 17:46.47 71
78 Simpson, Dylan 11 Etowah 17:46.58 72
79 Wise, Jackson 12 Parkview Hig 17:46.80 73
80 Marshall, Clay 11 Milton High School 17:48.55 74
81 LoCicero, Ethan 12 Mill Creek H 17:50.10 75
82 Keisling, Connor 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 17:50.26 76
83 Fadeley, Michael 12 Brookwood 17:50.61
84 Haggard, Alex 9 Peachtree Ri 17:50.88 77
85 Fravel, John 11 Milton High School 17:51.46 78
86 Stepps, Connor 12 Grayson High School 17:51.91 79
87 Thayer, Clayton 12 Flowery Branch 17:51.98 80
88 Champion, Corey 11 Woodstock Hi 17:52.81 81
89 Gelobter, Dylan 11 Roswell High School 17:53.16 82
90 Mull, Spencer 11 Peachtree Ri 17:54.23 83
91 Pawlowski, Kyle 11 Woodstock Hi 17:54.89 84
92 Hathaway, Mack 12 St. Pius X 17:55.57 85
93 Eisenman, Robbie 12 Walton High School 17:56.14 86
94 Longobardi, Brian 11 Peachtree Ri 17:56.62
95 Baumgartner, John 11 Woodstock Hi 17:56.86 87
96 Young, Steven 12 Mill Creek H 17:57.62 88
97 Brewster, Jimmy 11 Marist 17:59.46 89
98 Gunn, Joseph 11 Grayson High School 18:01.14 90
99 Keeling, Anthony 12 Brookwood 18:01.47
100 Herrera, Luis 12 Parkview Hig 18:03.03 91
101 Willis, Simon 12 Woodward Academy 18:03.78 92
102 Daniel, Charlie 11 Marist 18:03.96 93
103 McGorrey, Matt 11 Milton High School 18:05.01 94
104 Childers, Gavin 11 Mill Creek H 18:05.69 95
105 Warncke, Weston 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:05.77 96
106 Fields, Kyle 12 Parkview Hig 18:06.21 97
107 Burden, Quinn 10 Marist 18:07.01 98
108 Way, Joe 10 Lakeside, Evans 18:07.07 99
109 Muniz, Gabriel 12 Walton High School 18:08.34 100
110 Ozawa, Ricky 12 North Cobb H 18:08.58 101
111 Lightner, Jeremy 10 Parkview Hig 18:09.43 102
112 Nelson, Dan 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:11.87 103
113 Tardif, Davis 10 Roswell High School 18:12.18 104
114 Robbins, Seth 11 Walton High School 18:12.42 105
115 Neyman, Edward 12 Pensacola Ca 18:13.07 106
116 Costello, Adam 12 North Cobb H 18:13.79 107
117 Armstrong, Michael 12 Peachtree Ri 18:14.53
118 Grosch, Daniel 10 St. Pius X 18:17.62 108
119 Olmstead, Shawn 11 Flowery Branch 18:18.69 109
120 Holden, Harrison 9 Walton High School 18:20.04
121 Matthews, Brian 12 Etowah 18:20.12
122 Rimmer, Zane 12 Mill Creek H 18:22.94 110
123 Lechner, Phillip 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:24.13 111
124 Jaqua, Josiah 10 Woodstock Hi 18:24.94 112
125 Godoy, Oscar 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:25.23
126 Jarnagin, Sean 12 Brookwood 18:26.22
127 Steele, Max 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:26.42
128 Moore, Delaney 10 Mill Creek H 18:28.24
129 Stephan, Austin 10 Etowah 18:28.98
130 Jones, Sam 12 Etowah 18:30.49
131 Mercier, Pierce 12 Grayson High School 18:30.63 113
132 Martinez, Miguel 12 Flowery Branch 18:30.66 114
133 Du Plessis, Jacques 11 Milton High School 18:31.41
134 Parker, Eli 11 North Hall 18:31.53 115
135 Hray, Cole 11 Mill Creek H 18:31.94
136 Grace, Patrick 12 St. Pius X 18:32.35
137 Kane, Logan 10 Pensacola Ca 18:34.05 116
138 Acuff, Chris 11 Grayson High School 18:34.52 117
139 Faust, Brian 10 Marist 18:34.77 118
140 Cahill, Addison 11 Walton High School 18:36.54
141 Schutt, Brock 11 Milton High School 18:38.43
142 Smith, Daniel 12 Mill Creek H 18:43.74
143 Parmar, Shehan 12 Parkview Hig 18:44.40 119
144 O'Rielly, William 9 Marist 18:44.62
145 Purvis, Trevor 12 Flowery Branch 18:45.30 120
146 Arelano, Emiliano 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:46.61
147 Maneen, Andrew 12 Woodstock Hi 18:48.28 121
148 Sebba, Gregor 10 North Hall 18:48.67 122
149 Lemmon, Brooks 10 Lakeside, Evans 18:50.40 123
150 Hudnall, Gavin 12 Roswell High School 18:50.42 124
151 Booth, Corey 11 Lakeside, Evans 18:51.55 125
152 Ratchford, Cameron 11 Grayson High School 18:52.67 126
153 Devore, Emmanuel 9 Grayson High School 18:52.76 127
154 Driscoll, Pat 12 Pensacola Ca 18:53.29 128
155 Marcille, Henry 12 Pensacola Ca 18:56.17 129
156 Grennan, Brian 12 Flowery Branch 18:56.55 130
157 McCarty, Owen 10 Roswell High School 18:56.61 131
158 Dravis, Nathan 11 Peachtree Ri 18:59.62
159 Sullivan, Sean 11 Parkview Hig 18:59.69 132
160 Porter, Ethan 12 Grayson High School 19:03.10
161 Stapf, Joseph 11 Lakeside, Evans 19:03.82 133
162 Ozawa, Ginji 9 North Cobb H 19:06.01
163 Hailu, Henok 10 Parkview Hig 19:06.17
164 Harris, Wilson 12 Woodward Academy 19:06.52 134
165 Sands, Drew 12 Woodward Academy 19:08.18 135
166 Nolen, Patrick 10 Woodstock Hi 19:08.30
167 Rigsby, Jacob 9 Woodstock Hi 19:10.97
168 Hanes, Kevin 10 Flowery Branch 19:12.93
169 Lewis, Chris 10 North Hall 19:13.18 136
170 Orr, Harrison 12 Roswell High School 19:18.65 137
171 Irsik, Jeremy 10 Lakeside, Evans 19:19.65 138
172 Moore, Justin 12 Roswell High School 19:22.63
173 Perez, Mark 10 Parkview Hig 19:23.28
174 Haddow, Joseph 12 Lakeside, Evans 19:24.82
175 Sherman, Michael 11 Marist 19:31.66
176 Link, Ronny 11 Flowery Branch 19:32.47
177 Davis, Parker 12 Grayson High School 19:36.94
178 Ramsager, Andrew 10 Roswell High School 19:37.92
179 Kritzniger, Daniel 11 Flowery Branch 19:46.29
180 Ivins, Dillen 10 North Cobb H 19:46.44
181 Mason, Dylan 9 Woodstock Hi 19:52.74
182 Toellner, Sean 10 Pensacola Ca 20:00.41 139
183 Graham, Anthony 9 North Cobb H 20:09.16
184 Knapp, Stephen 10 Lakeside, Evans 20:09.26
185 McClanahan, Jason 10 Lakeside, Evans 20:12.42
186 Newell, Michael 12 Milton High School 20:21.63
187 Triulluck, James 11 Pensacola Ca 23:28.75 140
188 Birdwell, Charles 11 Pensacola Ca 23:50.96
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Marietta High School 51 2 8 12 13 16 37 39
Total Time: 1:22:24.13
Average: 16:28.83
2 St. Pius X 151 17 21 26 34 53 85 108
Total Time: 1:25:25.49
Average: 17:05.10
3 Milton High School 203 6 28 35 60 74 78 94
Total Time: 1:26:10.76
Average: 17:14.16
4 Mill Creek High School 215 10 19 23 75 88 95 110
Total Time: 1:25:58.91
Average: 17:11.79
5 Brookwood 221 31 40 49 50 51 57 66
Total Time: 1:27:09.32
Average: 17:25.87
6 Etowah 223 22 36 45 55 65 70 72
Total Time: 1:26:58.58
Average: 17:23.72
7 Woodward Academy 223 5 32 38 56 92 134 135
Total Time: 1:26:36.78
Average: 17:19.36
8 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 226 24 25 48 61 68 77 83
Total Time: 1:26:57.16
Average: 17:23.44
9 Walton High School 235 9 15 54 71 86 100 105
Total Time: 1:26:27.90
Average: 17:17.58
10 North Cobb High School 245 42 43 44 52 64 101 107
Total Time: 1:27:26.45
Average: 17:29.29
11 North Hall 262 14 20 46 67 115 122 136
Total Time: 1:27:11.58
Average: 17:26.32
12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 293 4 58 59 76 96 103 111
Total Time: 1:27:36.27
Average: 17:31.26
13 Marist 317 3 63 69 89 93 98 118
Total Time: 1:27:44.63
Average: 17:32.93
14 Woodstock High School 321 7 62 81 84 87 112 121
Total Time: 1:27:49.74
Average: 17:33.95
15 Flowery Branch 354 18 33 80 109 114 120 130
Total Time: 1:28:42.01
Average: 17:44.41
16 Lakeside, Evans 359 1 11 99 123 125 133 138
Total Time: 1:28:25.37
Average: 17:41.08
17 Roswell High School 378 27 41 82 104 124 131 137
Total Time: 1:29:21.62
Average: 17:52.33
18 Parkview High School 392 29 73 91 97 102 119 132
Total Time: 1:29:10.38
Average: 17:50.08
19 Grayson High School 429 30 79 90 113 117 126 127
Total Time: 1:30:05.40
Average: 18:01.08
20 Pensacola Catholic HS 526 47 106 116 128 129 139 140
Total Time: 1:32:07.71
Average: 18:25.55
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC JV-Blue
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Terpin, Bethany 12 Oconee Count 21:26.82 1
2 Hardy, Samantha 10 Cambridge HS 22:13.31 2
3 Brieske, Georgia 8 St. Pius X 22:41.81 3
4 Outlaw, Emily 12 Harrison Hig 22:55.39 4
5 Beckstead, Alyssa 12 Oconee Count 23:01.26 5
6 Wilson, Natalie 11 St. Pius X 23:14.53 6
7 Brewer, Anna 8 Creekview 23:24.88 7
8 Griffis, Ansley 10 Peachtree Ri 23:25.58 8
9 Alves, Sarah 11 Mill Creek H 23:28.12 9
10 Ferguson, Caroline 10 Oconee Count 23:28.93 10
11 Pepper, Caroline 11 Harrison Hig 23:30.44 11
12 Froh, Lexi Mill Creek H 23:31.44 12
13 Belville, Dana 10 St. Pius X 23:36.67 13
14 Carver, Jocelyn 12 Oconee Count 23:43.58 14
15 Bohannan, Kynlee 10 Harrison Hig 23:47.32 15
16 Holbrook, Katie 10 Habersham Ce 23:53.09 16
17 Sanders, Corrine 12 Cambridge HS 23:55.08 17
18 Lacy, Danielle 10 Harrison Hig 23:57.71 18
19 Campbell, Rebecca 12 Marist 23:58.18 19
20 Boff, Maggie 12 Harrison Hig 23:58.38 20
21 Crutchley, Taylor 11 Peachtree Ri 23:58.51 21
22 Perry, Marissa 10 St. Pius X 23:58.83 22
23 Sturges, Sara 12 Oconee Count 24:01.43 23
24 Sutton, Madison 10 Milton High School 24:03.45 24
25 Pepper, Sara 9 Harrison Hig 24:03.55 25
26 reinhardt, emma 11 Lakeview Academy 24:04.88
27 Kiewit, Sydney 10 Johns Creek HS 24:07.40 26
28 Buckley, Ceilidh 9 St. Pius X 24:08.29 27
29 Grubb, Lucy 10 Peachtree Ri 24:10.49 28
30 Coker, Hollis 9 Harrison Hig 24:13.38 29
31 Ruelas, Guadalupe 12 Meadowcreek HS 24:20.00 30
32 Crozier, Megan 10 Oconee Count 24:22.12 31
33 Richwine, Samantha 10 Brookwood 24:22.37 32
34 Loredo, Veronica Meadowcreek HS 24:23.35 33
35 Linderman, Megan 11 Cambridge HS 24:23.71 34
36 Armao, Lauren 9 Lambert HS 24:23.82 35
37 Fanczi, Jessica 11 Mill Creek H 24:24.15 36
38 Belinoski, Natalia 10 Brookwood 24:27.42 37
39 Homrich, Lane 11 St. Pius X 24:29.84 38
40 Butzer, Julianna 11 Milton High School 24:29.89 39
41 Ackinclose, Mallory 11 Flowery Branch 24:30.17 40
42 Rios, Denisse 10 Johnson HS 24:30.74 41
43 Kim, Kaelyn 9 Brookwood 24:31.10 42
44 Fristoe, Elizabeth 10 St. Pius X 24:36.74 43
45 Callahan, Rachel 11 Marist 24:40.19 44
46 Shannon, Adriana 9 Peachtree Ri 24:42.16 45
47 Elsey, Emily 11 Cambridge HS 24:45.36 46
48 Rom, Hannah 11 St. Pius X 24:48.63
49 Welch, Holly 11 Peachtree Ri 24:49.97 47
50 Graves, Katie Anne 9 St. Pius X 24:52.27
51 Gerasimenko, Katia 11 Centennial 24:52.68 48
52 Sjostrom, Maggie 9 Marist 25:00.17 49
53 Zayas, Maria 11 Marist 25:01.48 50
54 Sifontes, Giovanna 11 Flowery Branch 25:02.33 51
55 Schmidt, Hallie 10 Brookwood 25:03.09 52
56 Riehle, Morgan 12 Brookwood 25:03.23 53
57 Tillman, Sarah 9 Collins Hill 25:05.49 54
58 Landry, Erica 9 Harrison Hig 25:05.91
59 Harrison, Laura 11 Marist 25:06.80 55
60 Swingley, Caroline 9 Harrison Hig 25:07.10
61 Ordonez, Lizeth 9 Meadowcreek HS 25:07.46 56
62 Campolong, Leah 11 Cambridge HS 25:07.63 57
63 Gonzalez, Daisy 12 Johnson HS 25:08.02 58
64 Zumbach, Jessica 11 Harrison Hig 25:08.84
65 Curtis, Morgan 11 Milton High School 25:09.57 59
66 Tavani, Clare 10 Centennial 25:09.62 60
67 Draughon, Jillian 12 Milton High School 25:16.38 61
68 Taylor, Hanna 9 Peachtree Ri 25:17.50 62
69 Valle, Erin 12 Harrison Hig 25:19.33
70 Welch, Megan 12 Mill Creek H 25:20.15 63
71 Filipov, Gabbie 12 Oconee Count 25:21.43 64
72 Bielen, Evie 12 Oconee Count 25:23.68
73 Moranville, Sophie 11 Johns Creek HS 25:25.43 65
74 Tweedy, Caroline 10 Cambridge HS 25:25.47 66
75 Harron, Lauren 9 Marist 25:27.58 67
76 Davis, Liz 11 Brookwood 25:27.93 68
77 Norman, Bailey 11 Marist 25:28.33 69
78 Miller, Avery 10 Habersham Ce 25:28.79 70
79 Brady, Megan 11 Collins Hill 25:30.27 71
80 Kordecki, Hilary 12 Marist 25:30.55
81 Locarnini, Talia 12 Marist 25:31.36
82 Ross, Clare Kennesaw Mountain 25:31.80 72
83 Campolong, Krista 11 Cambridge HS 25:32.33 73
84 Tanner, Nicole 9 Milton High School 25:33.08 74
85 Pauls, Haley 10 Centennial 25:35.25 75
86 Korneva, Natasha 12 Centennial 25:35.49 76
87 Mackey, Jen 11 Marist 25:36.47
88 Keys, Violet 12 Walton High School 25:36.49 77
89 Maeder, Abigail 12 Harrison Hig 25:37.69
90 Datelle, Brooke 11 Lambert HS 25:38.10 78
91 Correa, Elizz 10 Centennial 25:40.00 79
92 Langman, Meredith 10 Marist 25:41.01
93 Burns, Emma 11 Marist 25:42.78
94 Versteeg, Sydney 12 Milton High School 25:44.79 80
95 Bell, Maggie 9 Marist 25:45.10
96 Prevosti, Georgina 9 Marist 25:46.25
97 Wilson, Anna 11 Brookwood 25:46.94 81
98 Milton, Alyssa 10 Milton High School 25:47.81 82
99 Wagner, Allie 10 Marist 25:49.58
100 Riley, MacKenzie 10 Centennial 25:50.36 83
101 Smith, Logan 9 Alpharetta 25:51.73 84
102 Hutson, Lauren 9 St. Pius X 25:52.69
103 VerSteeg, Emily 10 Milton High School 25:53.87
104 Mackesey, Kehl 10 Marist 25:55.48
105 Elwood, Jadrienne 12 Brookwood 25:55.61
106 Cooper, Morgan 10 Centennial 25:55.99 85
107 Palacios, Stephani 9 Dacula 25:56.62 86
108 Jacobs, Jill 9 Northview Hi 25:57.27 87
109 Artiga, Cecilia 11 Johnson HS 25:57.88 88
110 Sophie, Morgan 11 Milton High School 25:58.57
111 Pigott, Katie 9 Marist 26:00.38
112 Wolf, Taylor 12 Marist 26:01.08
113 Nolton, Hannah 12 Johns Creek HS 26:02.36 89
114 Kennedy, Paisley 9 Walton High School 26:02.70 90
115 Diaz, Adriana 12 Johnson HS 26:03.20 91
116 Martino, Briana 12 Johns Creek HS 26:04.58 92
117 Bosch, Carla 10 Johns Creek HS 26:05.94 93
118 Moses, Julia 9 Johns Creek HS 26:06.67 94
119 Hutchinson, Courtney 10 Milton High School 26:08.20
120 Schroeder, Helga 10 Johns Creek HS 26:09.54 95
121 Perrella, Cara 12 Lambert HS 26:09.81 96
122 Pokallus, Gwyneth 10 Milton High School 26:09.90
123 Sanford, Jessica 10 Cambridge HS 26:11.15
124 England, Emma 11 Oconee Count 26:11.30
125 Sturdivant, Nyjah 12 Brookwood 26:11.35
126 Wallace, Belinda 12 Collins Hill 26:13.47 97
127 Sloe, Maggie 9 Johns Creek HS 26:13.49
128 Moore, Hannah 10 Etowah 26:13.92 98
129 Cruz, Lydia 10 Etowah 26:14.48 99
130 Kini, Kate 12 Johns Creek HS 26:16.40
131 Franklin, Morgan 10 Milton High School 26:17.00
132 Landress, Narah 10 Habersham Ce 26:17.04 100
133 Brown, Tafaria 11 Etowah 26:18.06 101
134 Files, Brittany 11 Harrison Hig 26:18.22
135 Bright, Rachel 10 Peachtree Ri 26:20.31 102
136 Orlandella, Brooke 9 Peachtree Ri 26:20.67
137 Xiao, Laurie 12 Cambridge HS 26:21.12
138 Borrero, Sarah 10 Mill Creek H 26:21.16 103
139 Rowe, Rebecca 12 Habersham Ce 26:21.98 104
140 Mayville, Emily 12 Centennial 26:22.22
140 Bergman, Abigail 10 Centennial 26:22.22
142 Fass, Carlie 10 Oconee Count 26:23.22
143 Dennie, Briana 12 Brookwood 26:23.48
144 McDowell, Katie 9 Harrison Hig 26:24.57
145 Yates, Melody 9 Etowah 26:24.65 105
146 Eckles, Jacqueline 11 Mill Creek H 26:26.11 106
147 Wooten, Katie 10 Mill Creek H 26:29.18 107
148 Sanders, Emma 10 Etowah 26:30.11 108
149 Kahn, Skyler 9 Milton High School 26:30.80
150 DeFreese, Sarah Anne 9 Marist 26:32.14
151 Butterwick, Julia 9 Milton High School 26:33.00
152 Martin, Casey 11 Etowah 26:33.50 109
153 Vaughn, Lindsey 11 Flowery Branch 26:34.67 110
154 Guyton, Sabrina 10 St. Pius X 26:35.49
155 Pouchie, Lauren 10 Collins Hill 26:36.35 111
156 Virag, Emily 9 Northview Hi 26:37.31 112
157 Houghton, Sarah 10 Lovett 26:37.67 113
158 Smoltz, Amanda 11 Cambridge HS 26:38.19
159 Irons, Caroline 11 Collins Hill 26:39.54 114
160 Dorrien, Anna 9 Marist 26:39.96
161 Thorburn, Kylie 12 Brookwood 26:44.07
162 Campbell, Molly 9 Parkview Hig 26:44.94 115
163 Hislop, Abby 9 Johns Creek HS 26:45.33
164 Russell, Isla 11 Milton High School 26:46.10
165 Tyrell, Lenice 10 Central Gwinnett 26:48.31 116
166 D'Antoni, Elizabeth 9 Lassiter Hig 26:48.67 117
167 Spenello, Anna 9 Lambert HS 26:48.68 118
168 Giacomelli, Shian 9 Grayson High School 26:49.44 119
169 Lucas, Madeline 11 Johns Creek HS 26:49.51
170 Wadsworth, Anna 9 Alpharetta 26:49.57 120
171 Filos, Isabella 9 Alpharetta 26:49.80 121
172 O'Hara, Kaitlin 12 Mill Creek H 26:51.38
172 Burton, Madelyn 11 Mill Creek H 26:51.38
174 Didier, Mary 11 St. Pius X 26:52.83
175 Davis, Harper 10 Milton High School 26:53.18
176 Fabrizio, Maria 9 Centennial 26:53.58
177 Honroth, Ashley 9 Johns Creek HS 26:55.04
178 Betters, Desiree 9 Johns Creek HS 26:55.24
179 El Gomayel, Allie 10 Johns Creek HS 26:56.78
180 Won, Madison 10 Johns Creek HS 26:56.79
181 Shaw, Katie 10 Mill Creek H 26:56.96
182 Patton, Elizabeth 9 St. Pius X 26:57.04
183 Wright, Madlyn 10 St. Pius X 26:57.84
184 Vick, Calen 11 Dacula 26:58.30 122
185 Irby, Cameron 10 Milton High School 26:59.02
186 Desloge, Morgan 9 Lovett 26:59.16 123
187 White, Molly 10 Peachtree Ri 26:59.22
188 Choi, Sarah 12 Lakeside, Evans 27:01.23
189 Edwards, Nikki 11 Walton High School 27:01.25 124
190 Newell, McPherson 10 Lakeside, Evans 27:01.29
191 East, Lauryn 10 Lakeside, Evans 27:02.59
192 Jenkins, Sarah 11 Johns Creek HS 27:03.24
193 Rose, Cat 11 Brookwood 27:04.00
194 Sargon, Alyssa 12 Johns Creek HS 27:04.87
195 Goode, Emmy 9 Marist 27:06.32
196 Elledge, Zoe 9 Marist 27:06.75
197 Nygaard, Julie 9 Alpharetta 27:08.93 125
198 Huff, Katie 11 Cambridge HS 27:09.04
199 Meharg, Maddie 12 Centennial 27:09.56
200 Tangum, Maura 11 Marist 27:12.02
201 Novelli, Julianna 9 Cambridge HS 27:12.04
202 Durling, Lexi 10 Flowery Branch 27:12.46 126
203 Johnson, Mallory 11 Mill Creek H 27:12.95
204 Markey, Katherine 10 Brookwood 27:14.76
205 Smith, Emily 9 Walton High School 27:15.02 127
206 Hermes, Melissa 9 Northview Hi 27:15.05 128
207 Eason, Hayley 9 Mill Creek H 27:16.99
208 Gornowicz, Mary 12 St. Pius X 27:17.17
209 Fletcher, Grace 9 Johns Creek HS 27:17.85
210 Kallish, Linsay 9 Northview Hi 27:18.40 129
211 Heine, Anna 9 Harrison Hig 27:18.71
212 Barnes, Haley 11 Lovett 27:19.72 130
213 Sluss, Chloe 9 Milton High School 27:20.27
214 Walker, Raine 10 Milton High School 27:21.78
215 Fonseca, Maria 11 Centennial 27:21.81
216 Stevens, Jordan 9 Centennial 27:22.00
217 Blackburn, Katie 10 St. Pius X 27:22.22
218 Clancy, Abigail 10 Brookwood 27:23.40
219 Scarborough, Sydney 10 Brookwood 27:24.46
220 Hogan, Jenna 10 Marist 27:24.52
221 Fletcher, Kate 9 Johns Creek HS 27:24.66
222 Donahue, Caitlin 11 Collins Hill 27:26.03 131
223 davis, madison 10 Lakeview Academy 27:26.30
224 Mohler, Abby 12 Johns Creek HS 27:27.06
225 Strasburg, Alexandra 11 North Cobb H 27:27.45 132
226 Whatley, Annie 9 Oconee Count 27:30.90
227 Lee, Angela 11 Johns Creek HS 27:32.42
228 Rich, Peyton 9 Creekview 27:33.54 133
229 Bates, Ramsey 12 Johns Creek HS 27:33.80
230 Houston, Rayah 11 Johns Creek HS 27:34.12
231 Lane, J'Neigh 11 Dacula 27:35.07 134
232 Tran, Amy 11 Harrison Hig 27:36.06
233 Davis, Michaela 10 Northview Hi 27:37.31 135
234 Amjadi, Jasmine 9 Cambridge HS 27:37.47
235 Quinteros, Melissa 11 Collins Hill 27:38.02 136
236 Ascencio, Jeanette Kennesaw Mountain 27:40.99 137
237 Zetino, Vanessa Meadowcreek HS 27:42.29 138
238 Rink, Erin 10 Brookwood 27:43.11
239 Canouse, Courtney 9 Milton High School 27:43.80
240 Cothran, Mira 11 Grayson High School 27:44.27 139
241 Castaneda, Estefania 11 Johnson HS 27:46.61 140
242 Swindell, Sarah 9 Lassiter Hig 27:46.83 141
243 North, Rebecca 9 St. Pius X 27:48.11
244 Weigand, Sydney 9 Brookwood 27:48.55
245 Lord, Bailey 12 Oconee Count 27:51.34
246 Smith, Elizabeth 11 Collins Hill 27:51.57
247 Perez, Guadalupe Meadowcreek HS 27:53.59 142
248 Rodriguez, Annabel 11 Parkview Hig 27:54.14 143
249 Duncan, Maggie 9 Alpharetta 27:54.55 144
250 Wright, Lakin 10 St. Pius X 27:54.74
251 Roy, Mackenzie 11 Milton High School 27:54.90
252 Morrison, Olivia 10 Cambridge HS 27:55.07
253 Smit, Audrey 10 Marist 27:55.45
254 Kervina, Caitlyn 11 Etowah 27:57.25 145
255 Sullivan, Grace 10 Marist 27:57.74
256 Allen, Jessica 10 Grayson High School 28:00.36 146
257 Allen, Brooke 9 Creekview 28:01.93 147
258 Landaverde, Yessica 11 Meadowcreek HS 28:02.27 148
259 Glasgow, Anna Marie 12 Harrison Hig 28:02.69
260 Wood, Christina 9 Cambridge HS 28:02.74
261 Sun, Cathy 12 Northview Hi 28:04.54 149
262 Lanier, May May 10 Lovett 28:05.46 150
263 Titak, Morgan 11 Marist 28:05.93
264 Hays, Paisley 9 Lassiter Hig 28:07.06 151
265 Valdez, Karla 11 St. Pius X 28:07.68
266 Naghashian, Sara 11 Collins Hill 28:09.14
267 Lavandero, Ana 10 St. Pius X 28:10.54
268 Elizondo, Noemi 12 Johnson HS 28:11.57 152
269 White, Theresa 9 Lambert HS 28:11.95 153
270 Nielsen, Hope 10 Harrison Hig 28:12.18
271 Weltlich, Emily 10 Marist 28:12.83
272 Ponce, Paulina Meadowcreek HS 28:13.12 154
273 Swenton, Sydney 11 Cambridge HS 28:13.27
274 McIntyre, Cecilia 9 Mill Creek H 28:13.37
275 Lister, Macy 10 Etowah 28:13.61
276 Ferri, Katie 10 St. Pius X 28:13.74
277 Gomez, Linda 9 St. Pius X 28:14.20
278 Reed, Melaney 9 Creekview 28:20.08 155
279 Marshall, Lashaundraniqu 11 Brookwood 28:20.87
280 Bohn, Emily 10 Harrison Hig 28:21.31
281 Fletcher, Erin 10 Lambert HS 28:22.33 156
282 Dooley, Gillian Kennesaw Mountain 28:23.55 157
283 Lakhani, Ariba 9 Johns Creek HS 28:24.05
284 Corona, Irene 9 Central Gwinnett 28:25.39 158
285 Willman, Allyson 10 Harrison Hig 28:25.97
286 Scott, Gaberella 9 Centennial 28:26.63
287 Richman, Stella 9 Lovett 28:27.07 159
288 Ramirez, Amanda 12 Oconee Count 28:27.19
289 Wells-Delliponte, Gabrie 9 Mill Creek H 28:27.40
290 Genama, Ajaneya 12 Mill Creek H 28:28.11
291 Cherribi, Miriam 10 St. Pius X 28:31.85
292 Patel, Karishma 11 Peachtree Ri 28:32.50
293 White, Megan 9 Milton High School 28:32.60
294 Robbins, Lena 9 Walton High School 28:33.26 160
295 Ng, Tiffany 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:33.61 161
296 Lundy, Shelby 10 Grayson High School 28:35.39 162
297 Milender, Amelia 10 Cambridge HS 28:37.04
298 Pimtone, Annette 9 Centennial 28:37.61
299 Rork, Gabbi 11 Marist 28:41.99
300 Vasquez, Maytee 11 Brookwood 28:43.41
301 Mone, Hannah 10 Lassiter Hig 28:44.57 163
302 Turner, Chloe 12 North Cobb H 28:44.93 164
303 Fornell, Emma 10 Johns Creek HS 28:45.32
304 Gattiker, Emily 10 Oconee Count 28:47.30
305 Perry, Jillian 10 St. Pius X 28:48.71
306 Pettit, Loren 11 Milton High School 28:48.98
307 David, Caitlin 11 Milton High School 28:49.22
308 Williams, Phoenix 9 Johns Creek HS 28:50.00
309 Campisano, Hope 9 Marist 28:50.61
310 Davis, Chloe 11 Brookwood 28:51.46
311 Waites, Lexi 10 Johns Creek HS 28:52.06
312 Andrews, Emily 12 Mill Creek H 28:52.39
313 Nolton, Zoe 10 Johns Creek HS 28:52.70
314 Andia, Lucy 10 Brookwood 28:52.86
315 Stephens, Lily 10 Milton High School 28:53.13
316 John, Gabby 11 Brookwood 28:57.49
317 Edelstein, Devyn 11 Lovett 28:57.56 165
318 Rehman, Sabrina 9 Lakeside, Evans 28:58.42
319 DiQuollo, Kara 9 Milton High School 28:58.55
320 McGovern, Erin 9 Alpharetta 28:58.97 166
321 Ikpeamarom, Tori 9 Lassiter Hig 28:59.35 167
322 McDonald, Alyssa 12 Cambridge HS 29:00.23
323 Hurst, Samantha 11 Cambridge HS 29:03.73
324 Massey, Hannah 9 Brookwood 29:04.16
325 Brewster, Rose 9 St. Pius X 29:04.82
326 Sinclair, Charice 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 29:05.16 168
327 Lea, Jaime Kennesaw Mountain 29:06.02 169
328 Darke, Anna 9 Marist 29:06.12
329 Hawkland, Maryellen 12 North Cobb H 29:06.44 170
330 Fragle, Grace 9 Alpharetta 29:06.52 171
331 Acosta, Brenda 10 Brookwood 29:06.89
332 Stupp, Lauren 10 Milton High School 29:07.42
333 Metropol, Serena 11 Etowah 29:08.28
334 Sweigart, Emma 9 Centennial 29:08.79
335 Palumbo, Katheryn 9 Lambert HS 29:09.05 172
336 Holcomb, Lilly 9 Creekview 29:09.14 173
337 Wallis, Caroline 9 Lassiter Hig 29:09.64 174
338 Aguilar, Jennifer Meadowcreek HS 29:09.71
339 Dravis, Lillie 9 Peachtree Ri 29:11.00
340 McGowan, Meghan 11 Cambridge HS 29:17.42
341 Pokallus, Lauryn 10 Milton High School 29:18.27
342 McCool, Talia 9 Milton High School 29:18.62
343 Branch, Erin 9 Brookwood 29:19.17
344 Ljubicic, Angela 9 Brookwood 29:19.46
345 Madsen, Jamie 11 Etowah 29:20.67
346 Futral, Carleigh 9 North Cobb H 29:23.18 175
347 Jenkins, Ansley 9 Creekview 29:23.54 176
348 Siragusa, Samantha Kennesaw Mountain 29:24.57 177
349 Randall, Emma 9 Milton High School 29:24.68
350 Clarke, Olivia 10 Cambridge HS 29:25.25
351 Tolosa, Anabella 9 Marist 29:25.45
352 Burke, Alex 10 Lassiter Hig 29:25.62 179
352 Jazo, Jacquelin 10 Parkview Hig 29:25.62 178
354 Rosenbaum, Maddie 12 Cambridge HS 29:26.25
355 Augello, Maggie 11 Lambert HS 29:27.58
356 VanDyke, Stephanie 12 Etowah 29:28.73
357 Allario, Haleigh 9 Centennial 29:30.05
358 Abbas, Asiya 12 Brookwood 29:31.43
359 Gaskin, Mary Grace 11 Marist 29:34.28
360 Ito, Jasmine 12 Brookwood 29:35.49
361 Jeon, Jin 9 Peachtree Ri 29:35.64
362 Peng, Logan 10 North Cobb H 29:36.31 180
363 Owens, Claire 10 Alpharetta 29:36.59
364 Dickson, Anna 10 Milton High School 29:37.88
365 Rios, Claudia Meadowcreek HS 29:38.11
366 Ava, Hager 9 Flowery Branch 29:38.34 181
367 Landeverde, Yessica Meadowcreek HS 29:38.70
368 Estes, Hayden 12 Milton High School 29:39.33
369 Malhotra, Ananya 11 Marist 29:39.53
370 Griese, Allison 11 Milton High School 29:39.88
371 Avdic, Vanessa 9 Brookwood 29:40.44
372 Williams, Taylor 10 Central Gwinnett 29:40.87 182
373 Nachtmann, Cecilia 12 Centennial 29:43.24
374 Kelly, Maud 10 St. Pius X 29:43.36
375 Stewart, Anna 11 Cambridge HS 29:43.39
376 Burkitt, Jordan 11 Mill Creek H 29:43.85
377 Tong, Katherine 9 Marist 29:44.18
378 Butler, Witney 11 Mill Creek H 29:44.49
379 Webb, Caitlin 11 Lambert HS 29:44.53
380 Keith, Mikaela 11 Brookwood 29:45.07
381 Stevenson, Jillian 11 Collins Hill 29:45.37
382 Johnson, Evie 11 Lovett 29:45.68 183
383 Humphreys, Juliana 10 Brookwood 29:47.10
384 Atkins, Leighann 11 Grayson High School 29:49.09 184
385 Perez, Cecelia Kennesaw Mountain 29:49.82 185
386 Ellenburg, Sophia 10 Marist 29:50.26
387 Garvin, Madison 11 Milton High School 29:51.46
388 Levett, Jurnee 10 Brookwood 29:54.35
389 Coon, Shannon 12 Parkview Hig 29:56.02 186
390 Barnhardt, Emily 9 St. Pius X 29:56.74
391 Rodriguez, Labinalis 11 Parkview Hig 29:56.82 187
392 O'Meara, Abby 9 Alpharetta 29:57.13
393 Susgin, Lauren 12 Milton High School 29:57.62
394 Khiakham, Kathy 11 Central Gwinnett 29:57.78 188
395 Gelting, Maya 9 Parkview Hig 29:59.37 189
396 Cassidy, Grace 10 Milton High School 30:00.95
397 Pickens, Gracia 12 Parkview Hig 30:02.52 190
398 Duarte, Laura 12 Dacula 30:03.96 191
399 Ritchie, Brooke 9 Mill Creek H 30:04.77
400 Liu, Sarah 10 Alpharetta 30:04.78
401 Shanmugam, Angelin 10 Brookwood 30:05.10
402 Chisholm, Cecelia 10 Centennial 30:06.87
403 Johnson, Emily 11 Lovett 30:07.55
404 Tillery, Elizabeth 9 Etowah 30:07.79
405 Thomas, Lexi 12 Grayson High School 30:09.43 192
406 Koegel, Madison (Maddy) 12 Mill Creek H 30:10.62
407 McGee, Madeline 10 Brookwood 30:11.08
408 Hagerty, Amberlynn 9 Habersham Ce 30:11.65 193
409 Blackburn, Rachel 10 St. Pius X 30:12.02
410 Armistead, Blair 12 Etowah 30:12.50
411 Coelho, Leticia 10 Brookwood 30:12.63
412 Beck, Morgan 11 Johns Creek HS 30:12.72
413 Martin, Emily 12 Cambridge HS 30:12.85
414 White, Kinnede 9 Johns Creek HS 30:17.41
415 Mclean, Rose 10 Parkview Hig 30:17.53
416 Almeda, Vivian 10 Mountain View HS 30:18.12
417 Kelley, Kenzie 9 Brookwood 30:20.14
418 Valdez, Micaela Meadowcreek HS 30:21.19
419 Conner, Emily 9 Lambert HS 30:22.17
420 Wells, Kimberly 9 Dacula 30:22.88 194
421 Garrett, Lauren 9 Johns Creek HS 30:25.38
422 Morrison, Katie Ann 12 Habersham Ce 30:25.92 195
423 Wilbert, Katherine 9 St. Pius X 30:26.14
424 Reteneller, Katie 12 Marist 30:26.90
425 Mixon, Carly 11 Habersham Ce 30:28.14 196
426 Rodriguez, Jessica 10 Habersham Ce 30:28.33
427 Huffstetler, Emma 10 Marist 30:28.98
428 Abi-Rached, Noor 10 Johns Creek HS 30:30.07
429 Kaufman, Emily 9 Centennial 30:31.47
430 Davignon, Emily 10 St. Pius X 30:32.00
431 Ackerman, Isabella 9 Mill Creek H 30:32.49
432 Hoang, Vivian 12 Dacula 30:34.11 197
433 Glennon, Mary Virginia 9 Marist 30:36.92
434 Morrow, Emily 9 Central Gwinnett 30:40.31 198
435 Jones, Meghan 9 Johns Creek HS 30:40.94
436 Dolive, Renata 10 Milton High School 30:42.57
437 Lacour, Cierra 12 Brookwood 30:42.61
438 Lovett, Acely 10 Brookwood 30:46.11
439 Hensley, Camille Kennesaw Mountain 30:47.46 199
440 Keen, Marta 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 30:49.31 200
441 Hunter, Ashley 10 North Cobb H 30:50.04 201
442 Tran, Anna 10 Central Gwinnett 30:51.56 202
443 Carroll, Emma 9 Marist 30:51.98
444 Barrios, Heidi 10 North Cobb H 30:54.23 203
445 Spencer, Jetah 10 Grayson High School 30:59.55 204
446 Ta, Luan 12 Johnson HS 30:59.68 205
447 Ingram, Jewel 10 Marist 31:00.26
448 Cook, Jackie 11 Milton High School 31:02.29
449 Arrington, Becca 12 Johns Creek HS 31:03.31
450 Owen, Emily 10 Brookwood 31:03.60
451 Hebermel, Bobbi 9 Centennial 31:06.44
452 Menefee, Adjani 10 Brookwood 31:12.65
453 Moore, Emily 10 Brookwood 31:12.67
454 Zimmerman, Rachel Kennesaw Mountain 31:17.20
455 Wittschen, Caroline 10 Centennial 31:19.60
456 Sloman, Lena 9 Parkview Hig 31:19.93
457 Harding, Carly Kennesaw Mountain 31:22.58
458 Wynne, Allison 11 Cambridge HS 31:28.00
459 Llerena, Diana 10 Brookwood 31:29.51
460 Williams, Reagan 10 Lovett 31:34.88
461 Campbell, Cameron Kennesaw Mountain 31:36.40
462 Murphy, Caitlin 10 Marist 31:37.52
463 Geurin, Amy 11 Milton High School 31:40.72
464 Jackson, Catherine 10 Marist 31:44.03
465 Patterson, Bridget 9 Marist 31:46.96
466 Williams, Paige 10 Milton High School 31:47.55
467 Cisneros, Brenda Kennesaw Mountain 31:57.39
468 Miller, Hope 9 Etowah 31:59.10
469 Petrova, Ana 11 Grayson High School 32:04.50
470 Jones, Megan 11 Milton High School 32:04.95
471 Kelsey, Melissa 12 North Cobb H 32:05.19
472 Habit, Hannah 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 32:05.80 206
473 Robinson, Ashley 11 Harrison Hig 32:08.81
474 Amode, Omalara 10 Central Gwinnett 32:09.44 207
475 Bowers, Abby 9 Marist 32:09.76
476 Boswell, Jacquelyn 9 Dacula 32:16.10 208
477 Salazar, Lovelia 10 Dacula 32:18.19
478 Lalla, Ellora 10 Johns Creek HS 32:22.17
479 Laine, Annaleigh 9 Harrison Hig 32:24.37
480 McIntyre, Kierra 10 North Cobb H 32:24.71
481 Smith, Malhea 10 North Cobb H 32:25.81
482 Jones, Marleigh 9 Flowery Branch 32:27.33 209
483 Abernathy, Vada 9 Habersham Ce 32:28.53
484 Parikh, Risha 12 Johns Creek HS 32:30.46
485 Pioso, Brittany 12 Parkview Hig 32:32.91
486 Yebra, Melissa 12 Johnson HS 32:42.09
487 Masters, Taylor 9 Johns Creek HS 32:49.12
488 Christy, Chu 10 Harrison Hig 32:58.92
489 Fernandez, Shania 10 St. Pius X 33:01.58
490 Egan, Erin 10 Marist 33:06.67
491 Dawson, Callie 9 Alpharetta 33:06.74
492 Daiker, Maggie 9 Milton High School 33:10.32
493 McDonald, Summer 12 Cambridge HS 33:10.69
494 Bazel, Kelly 10 Marist 33:10.81
495 Warnock, Lyndsay 11 Marist 33:21.20
496 Echauz, Arantza 9 Centennial 33:21.33
497 Pace, Gracen 9 Centennial 33:23.43
498 Poguntke, Nina 10 North Cobb H 33:26.39
499 Tomizono, Ayana 9 Parkview Hig 33:29.31
500 Clennon, Kia 10 Brookwood 33:29.88
501 Jimenez, Elizabeth 10 Flowery Branch 33:34.69 210
502 Hutchinson, Sydney 11 Milton High School 33:39.03
503 Jimenez, Abigail 10 Brookwood 33:39.18
504 Lemma, Abby 9 Brookwood 33:51.58
505 Parkinson, Marin 9 Milton High School 33:53.69
506 Sarr, Fatou 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 34:07.45 211
507 Sierra, Karen 12 Meadowcreek HS 34:12.95
508 Fuentez, Mirian 12 Central Gwinnett 34:18.01
509 Koegel, Olivia 9 Mill Creek H 34:25.21
510 Lafleche, Rebecca 10 Alpharetta 34:27.70
511 Boreland, Kelsey 9 Central Gwinnett 34:35.62
512 Kloker, Kellsey 12 Brookwood 34:37.01
513 Edwards, Olivia 9 Central Gwinnett 34:44.25
514 Macks, Amanda 12 Brookwood 34:53.23
515 Macdonald, Elle 10 Lambert HS 35:04.01
516 Smith, Alexis 11 Lambert HS 35:04.26
517 Pringle, Megan 10 Parkview Hig 35:05.07
518 Fralin, Fonda 12 Milton High School 35:12.68
519 Gentile, Jordan 11 Milton High School 35:21.39
520 Gomez, Alex 10 Central Gwinnett 35:29.51
521 Kang, Shannon 9 St. Pius X 35:33.60
522 John, Becky 9 Brookwood 35:36.07
523 Syvertsen, Madelyn 9 Alpharetta 35:37.21
524 Johnson, Annie 9 Etowah 35:39.02
525 Decarvalho, Camryn 10 Grayson High School 35:47.53
526 Massaroni, Marina 10 Marist 35:50.45
527 Matarazzo, Richelle 10 Centennial 35:56.35
528 Upchurch, Emily 10 Grayson High School 36:12.64
529 Bradley, Becca 10 Centennial 36:24.25
530 Hollingshead, Rachel 9 Etowah 37:00.52
531 Glass, Hannah 12 Lambert HS 37:09.97
532 Ngata, Eunice 10 North Cobb H 37:50.61
533 Gonzalez, Camila 11 Alpharetta 37:51.40
534 Stack, Lindsey 9 Lassiter Hig 38:45.62
535 Farmer, Caitlin 9 Milton High School 38:56.22
536 Rameriz, Sophia 12 Harrison Hig 39:03.42
537 Imam, Soha 11 Brookwood 39:23.14
538 Tuggle, Miriam 10 Milton High School 39:50.36
539 Ganapathy, Devika 10 North Cobb H 40:02.45
540 Rivero, Jessica 10 Milton High School 44:19.26
541 Halbrook, Alyssa 11 Habersham Ce 53:28.37
542 Tomberlin, Peyton 10 Harrison Hig 54:57.12
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Oconee County High School 53 1 5 10 14 23 31 64
Total Time: 1:55:42.03
Average: 23:08.41
2 Harrison High School 68 4 11 15 18 20 25 29
Total Time: 1:58:09.24
Average: 23:37.85
3 St. Pius X 71 3 6 13 22 27 38 43
Total Time: 1:57:40.13
Average: 23:32.03
4 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 149 8 21 28 45 47 62 102
Total Time: 2:01:06.71
Average: 24:13.35
5 Cambridge HS 156 2 17 34 46 57 66 73
Total Time: 2:00:25.09
Average: 24:05.02
6 Brookwood 216 32 37 42 52 53 68 81
Total Time: 2:03:27.21
Average: 24:41.45
7 Marist 217 19 44 49 50 55 67 69
Total Time: 2:03:46.82
Average: 24:45.37
8 Mill Creek High School 223 9 12 36 63 103 106 107
Total Time: 2:03:05.02
Average: 24:37.01
9 Milton High School 257 24 39 59 61 74 80 82
Total Time: 2:04:32.37
Average: 24:54.48
10 Centennial 338 48 60 75 76 79 83 85
Total Time: 2:06:53.04
Average: 25:22.61
11 Johns Creek HS 365 26 65 89 92 93 94 95
Total Time: 2:07:45.71
Average: 25:33.15
12 Meadowcreek HS 399 30 33 56 138 142 148 154
Total Time: 2:09:26.69
Average: 25:53.34
13 Johnson HS 418 41 58 88 91 140 152 205
Total Time: 2:09:26.45
Average: 25:53.29
14 Collins Hill High School 447 54 71 97 111 114 131 136
Total Time: 2:10:05.12
Average: 26:01.03
15 Lambert HS 480 35 78 96 118 153 156 172
Total Time: 2:11:12.36
Average: 26:14.48
16 Habersham Central High Sc 483 16 70 100 104 193 195 196
Total Time: 2:12:12.55
Average: 26:26.51
17 Flowery Branch 508 40 51 110 126 181 209 210
Total Time: 2:12:57.97
Average: 26:35.60
18 Etowah 511 98 99 101 105 108 109 145
Total Time: 2:11:41.22
Average: 26:20.25
19 Walton High School 578 77 90 124 127 160
Total Time: 2:14:28.72
Average: 26:53.75
20 Northview High School 591 87 112 128 129 135 149
Total Time: 2:14:45.34
Average: 26:57.07
21 Alpharetta 594 84 120 121 125 144 166 171
Total Time: 2:14:34.58
Average: 26:54.92
22 Creekview 615 7 133 147 155 173 176
Total Time: 2:16:29.57
Average: 27:17.92
23 Lovett 675 113 123 130 150 159 165 183
Total Time: 2:17:29.08
Average: 27:29.82
24 Kennesaw Mountain 712 72 137 157 169 177 185 199
Total Time: 2:20:06.93
Average: 28:01.39
25 Dacula 727 86 122 134 191 194 197 208
Total Time: 2:20:56.83
Average: 28:11.37
26 Lassiter High School 739 117 141 151 163 167 174 179
Total Time: 2:20:26.48
Average: 28:05.30
27 Grayson High School 750 119 139 146 162 184 192 204
Total Time: 2:20:58.55
Average: 28:11.71
28 Parkview High School 809 115 143 178 186 187 189 190
Total Time: 2:23:57.54
Average: 28:47.51
29 North Cobb High School 821 132 164 170 175 180 201 203
Total Time: 2:24:18.32
Average: 28:51.67
30 Central Gwinnett 842 116 158 182 188 198 202 207
Total Time: 2:25:32.66
Average: 29:06.54
31 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 946 161 168 200 206 211
Total Time: 2:34:41.33
Average: 30:56.27
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC JV-Blue
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brooks, Lewis 12 Lakeview Academy 17:30.42 1
2 Wiley, De'Kevis 12 Meadowcreek HS 18:24.76 2
3 Ridley, Thomas 9 Brookwood 18:53.24 3
4 Manmektew, Samson 10 Meadowcreek HS 18:56.68 4
5 Konieczka, Jake 10 Johns Creek HS 19:02.87 5
6 Onyegbule, George 12 Brookwood 19:05.77 6
7 Kitts, Vertron Meadowcreek HS 19:08.89 7
8 Smith, Michael 9 Northview Hi 19:09.95 8
9 Price, Colby 10 Mill Creek H 19:14.36 9
10 Reed, Marshall 12 Oconee Count 19:15.18 10
11 Marbury, Jordan 11 Mill Creek H 19:16.94 11
12 LoCicero, Alex 9 Mill Creek H 19:17.29 12
13 kennedy, hayes 10 Lakeview Academy 19:17.50 13
14 Clinton, Matt 11 Milton High School 19:20.06 14
15 Knapp, Hunter 12 Milton High School 19:20.28 15
16 Braun, Christian 12 Mill Creek H 19:22.39 16
17 Hubbard, Brandon 11 Brookwood 19:27.38 17
18 George, Stephan 11 Brookwood 19:27.66 18
19 Keller, Alex 12 Mountain View HS 19:28.32 19
20 Arceneaux, Jason 10 Mill Creek H 19:29.15 20
21 Gogal, Jon 12 Oconee Count 19:29.66 21
22 Shiffman, Noah 10 Northview Hi 19:29.93 22
23 Torphy, Brandon 11 Brookwood 19:30.34 23
24 Franco, Danny 10 Johnson HS 19:30.56 24
25 Castaneda, David 12 Johnson HS 19:33.20 25
26 Kirkup, Christian 12 Milton High School 19:33.62 26
27 Stigaard, Nicholas 11 St. Pius X 19:34.85 27
28 Melioris, Evan 12 Johns Creek HS 19:36.27 28
29 Waldron, Mitchell 11 Walton High School 19:40.93 29
30 Battles, Sean 11 Mill Creek H 19:40.96 30
31 Perkins, Ben 10 Harrison Hig 19:42.24 31
32 Desta, Samuel 10 Brookwood 19:42.59 32
33 Chambliss, Jordan 10 Mill Creek H 19:42.62 33
34 Autry, Price 10 Lakeside, Evans 19:42.74 34
35 Kim, Jonah 10 Mill Creek H 19:43.40
36 Anderson, Carter 12 Dunwoody 19:43.60 35
37 Lee, Lani 11 Johns Creek HS 19:44.10 36
38 Fernandez, William 11 Walton High School 19:44.82 37
39 Johnson, Jakob 10 Etowah 19:45.49 38
40 Rucker, Luke 12 Brookwood 19:46.19 39
41 Pace, Colton 12 Oconee Count 19:47.74 40
42 Galvilanez, Jake 11 Milton High School 19:49.18 41
43 Rochon, Andino 9 Etowah 19:52.04 42
44 Bender, Daniel 11 Johns Creek HS 19:55.12 43
45 Springer, James 9 Johns Creek HS 19:55.93 44
46 Gore, Robby 10 Mill Creek H 19:56.46
47 Smith, Jason 10 Walton High School 19:56.52 45
48 shreeram, cameron 9 Lakeview Academy 19:56.55 46
49 Cerny, Brian 11 Harrison Hig 19:56.79 47
50 Costa, Thomas 10 Mill Creek H 19:57.19
51 Siragusa, Matthew Kennesaw Mountain 19:57.66 48
52 Killian, Niall 10 Northview Hi 20:00.28 49
53 Dennie, Byran 11 Brookwood 20:00.50
54 Price, Cameron 9 Mill Creek H 20:00.89
55 Quinn, Devin 10 Walton High School 20:01.77 50
56 Liu, Larry 11 Milton High School 20:03.81 51
57 Catoe, Michael 12 Oconee Count 20:05.26 52
58 Razo, Luis 10 Johnson HS 20:05.73 53
59 Stein, Hunter 11 Milton High School 20:06.37 54
60 Hadden, Jake 10 Oconee Count 20:07.05 55
61 Hopcroft, Nick 10 Milton High School 20:08.30 56
62 Viszlai, Nathan 12 Johns Creek HS 20:11.06 57
63 Honroth, Jackson 9 Johns Creek HS 20:11.84 58
64 Tioe, Jordan 11 Northview Hi 20:12.87 59
65 Huggins, Hayden 12 Mill Creek H 20:14.54
66 Paryani, Fahad 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:15.16 60
67 Lewis, Evan Kennesaw Mountain 20:15.22 61
68 Kolvereid, Lars 11 St. Pius X 20:16.84 62
69 Barringer, Benjamin 9 Brookwood 20:17.56
70 Magill, Jacob 10 Alpharetta 20:19.39 63
71 Cobelli, Ryan Kennesaw Mountain 20:20.03 64
72 Nelson, Adam 11 Alpharetta 20:20.47 65
73 Graham, Paul 9 Northview Hi 20:20.82 66
74 Roetto, Ashton 10 Lassiter Hig 20:21.20 67
75 Peck, Christopher 11 Johns Creek HS 20:21.56
76 Hall, Josh 9 Mill Creek H 20:22.77
77 Shelton, Gavin 10 Brookwood 20:23.33
78 Whitaker, Daniel 12 Lovett 20:24.14 68
79 Tankersley, Wyatt 11 Brookwood 20:24.73
80 Velasquez, Fredis 12 Johnson HS 20:24.89 69
81 Spratt, Noah 9 Lakeside, Evans 20:25.60 70
82 Seaman, Mark 9 Milton High School 20:25.88
83 Fletcher, Branton 10 Mill Creek H 20:26.06
84 Balderas, Jonathan 10 Brookwood 20:26.68
85 Urmetz, Anthony 9 Collins Hill 20:27.08 71
86 VanBrackle, Bobby 10 Cambridge HS 20:27.65 72
87 Baker, Pierce 10 Milton High School 20:28.08
88 Madsen, Carson 9 Walton High School 20:28.34 73
89 Roseland, Chase 10 Mill Creek H 20:28.76
90 Crites, Andrew 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:29.37 74
91 Gummadi, Adi 10 Peachtree Ri 20:29.72 75
92 Croft, Conor 10 Marist 20:29.74 76
93 Mix, Jeremy 10 Walton High School 20:30.09 77
94 Marburger, Eric 9 Marist 20:30.84 78
95 Collier, Lee 11 Brookwood 20:31.82
96 Krumm, Isaac 11 Oconee Count 20:32.49 79
97 Curl, Tyler 12 Milton High School 20:32.59
98 Truax, Seth 12 Mill Creek H 20:32.84
99 Jeffrey, William 12 Mill Creek H 20:33.59
100 Baldwin, Jacob 9 Brookwood 20:33.89
101 Lewis, Joshua Kennesaw Mountain 20:33.90 80
102 Kolosna, Quentin 10 Johns Creek HS 20:35.39
103 Fowler, Corey 9 Brookwood 20:35.51
104 Baird, Brice 10 Milton High School 20:35.77
105 Camacho, Christopher 9 Marist 20:35.78 81
106 Hardell, Davis 10 Oconee Count 20:37.13 82
107 Pickering, Tristan 10 Lambert HS 20:37.43 83
108 Jones, Philip 9 Brookwood 20:37.52
109 Brickey, Kai 9 Collins Hill 20:37.91 84
110 Clark, Tyler 9 Collins Hill 20:37.92 85
111 Derbawka, Matthew 10 Johns Creek HS 20:38.74
112 Perkins, Wyatt 11 Oconee Count 20:38.77
113 Hayde, John Michael 10 Johns Creek HS 20:39.11
114 Garner, Devin 10 Brookwood 20:39.18
115 Rivera, Efren 12 Central Gwinnett 20:39.73 86
116 Morris, Harrison 9 Oconee Count 20:40.13
117 Deaver, Dylan 12 Walton High School 20:40.38 87
118 Anders, Troy 10 Dunwoody 20:40.41 88
119 Badstubner, Sam 9 Harrison Hig 20:40.73 89
120 Brown, Nathan 10 Harrison Hig 20:41.17 90
121 Callaway, Chase 10 Milton High School 20:41.25
122 Armstrong, Alex 10 Brookwood 20:41.77
123 Trivedi, Adi 11 Brookwood 20:41.86
124 McIlwain, Connor 10 Walton High School 20:41.92
125 Paugh, Jordan 10 Mill Creek H 20:42.91
126 Salgado, Jeovanny 10 Meadowcreek HS 20:43.16 91
127 Izen, Zach 12 Northview Hi 20:43.22 92
128 Turner, Nolan 11 St. Pius X 20:45.31 93
129 Sword, Patrick 12 Peachtree Ri 20:45.48 94
130 Beard, Nick 9 Northview Hi 20:45.61 95
131 Hughes, Jason 9 Dunwoody 20:46.55 96
132 Mitchell, Tim 11 Oconee Count 20:46.60
133 Joyner, Will 9 Milton High School 20:46.90
134 Schultz, Mitchell 10 Brookwood 20:48.95
135 Burrows, Austin 10 Mill Creek H 20:48.98
136 Chriszt, Jack 10 Harrison Hig 20:49.41 97
137 Havaner, Nikhil 10 Alpharetta 20:50.06 98
138 Cochenour, Danny 11 Mill Creek H 20:50.17
139 Saroza, Chris 10 Collins Hill 20:50.50 99
140 Thomason, Grayson 11 Brookwood 20:50.79
141 Mallett, Cam 11 Oconee Count 20:50.98
142 McCarrey, Logan 9 Harrison Hig 20:51.32 100
143 Smith, Garrett 11 Johns Creek HS 20:51.87
144 Monarchik, John 10 Marist 20:52.62 101
145 Baker, Sam 11 Lovett 20:53.24 102
146 Castle, Tyler 10 Johnson HS 20:55.76 103
147 Daniel, Jakob 11 Etowah 20:55.90 104
148 Chrzanowski, Adam 11 Collins Hill 20:56.10 105
149 Taylor-fifield, Dana 11 Grayson High School 20:56.21 106
150 Jones, Boston 9 Alpharetta 20:56.98 107
151 Matlock, Bryce 11 Etowah 20:58.05 108
152 Weber, Sebastian 11 St. Pius X 21:00.85 109
153 Dinh, Thuan 10 Johnson HS 21:01.26 110
154 Redding, Daniel 11 Grayson High School 21:01.49 111
155 Barnhardt, Andrew 12 St. Pius X 21:01.63 112
156 Halliday, Nick 10 Peachtree Ri 21:01.96 113
157 Rankin, Phillip 9 Brookwood 21:03.52
158 Fernald, Berkely 12 Cambridge HS 21:04.02 114
159 Caesar, Aidan 12 Marist 21:04.27 115
160 Stanhope, Jackson 10 Johns Creek HS 21:05.07
161 Bautisa, Ricardo Meadowcreek HS 21:05.60 116
162 Barroso, Ben 9 Lambert HS 21:06.40 117
163 Berger, Gage 11 Mill Creek H 21:06.76
164 Lacroix, Ian 11 Brookwood 21:07.35
165 Wyatt, Jon 11 Mountain View HS 21:08.19 118
166 Pari, Krishna 9 Alpharetta 21:08.33 119
167 Dettmar, Noah 10 Etowah 21:08.46 120
168 Butler, Daniel 10 Johns Creek HS 21:08.96
169 Edinger, William 9 Brookwood 21:09.25
170 Nkengasong, Paul 11 Brookwood 21:10.06
171 Liebel, Jordan 12 Lakeside, Evans 21:10.33 121
172 Perry, Carson 10 Brookwood 21:10.58
173 Lyons, Greyson Kennesaw Mountain 21:10.63 122
174 Ward, Shane 11 Northview Hi 21:13.67
175 Duncan, Danny 10 Harrison Hig 21:14.73 123
176 Ahn, Jarrod 11 Northview Hi 21:15.36
177 Labus, Brox 12 Dunwoody 21:15.39 124
178 Fangmann, Alex 9 St. Pius X 21:16.64 125
179 Blizzard, Andrew 9 Milton High School 21:16.81
180 Casey, Jackson 9 Lambert HS 21:17.03 126
181 Porcelli, Nick 11 Brookwood 21:17.42
182 Osborne, Josh 9 Flowery Branch 21:17.46 127
183 Reed, Louis 9 Oconee Count 21:18.56
184 Ledezma, Dario Meadowcreek HS 21:19.65 128
185 Shorts, Desmond 9 Sequoyah Hig 21:20.03 129
186 Forrestall, Logan 9 Flowery Branch 21:20.06 130
187 Weitzel, Jake 9 Brookwood 21:20.16
188 Weinberg, Reed 9 Johns Creek HS 21:21.04
189 Planer, Jake 10 Dunwoody 21:21.22 131
190 Evens, Kyle 11 Mill Creek H 21:21.66
191 Pruehl, Jackson 9 Grayson High School 21:22.15 132
192 Lamb, Austin 11 Milton High School 21:22.42
193 O'Keefe, Devin 10 Harrison Hig 21:22.78
194 Velasco, Alex 10 Collins Hill 21:22.82 133
195 Ordonez, Joel 10 Meadowcreek HS 21:23.06 134
196 O'Linn, Broderick 11 Alpharetta 21:24.01 135
197 Keller, Adam 9 Mountain View HS 21:24.68 136
198 Kramb, Jack 9 Harrison Hig 21:24.98
199 Perez, Brandon 10 Johnson HS 21:25.06 137
200 Ahlberg, Finn 10 Harrison Hig 21:26.41
201 Greenridge, Chris Kennesaw Mountain 21:26.58 138
202 Powell, Brennen 10 Mill Creek H 21:26.67
203 Eshleman, Clay 9 Walton High School 21:26.78
204 Koehler, Ben 9 Alpharetta 21:27.90 139
205 Salmon, Ryan 12 Milton High School 21:28.47
206 Benson, Jeremy 9 Marist 21:28.50 140
207 Clough, Andrew 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:28.75 141
208 Thiesen, Ben 11 Milton High School 21:29.56
209 Keyzer-Andra, Alec Kennesaw Mountain 21:29.97 142
210 Cruz, David 9 Collins Hill 21:30.14 143
211 Hendrickson, Austin Kennesaw Mountain 21:30.56
212 Tady, Lincoln 10 Milton High School 21:32.16
213 Owens, Maxwell 9 Brookwood 21:32.68
214 Burkett, Jack 10 Mill Creek H 21:33.18
215 Sneddon, Dresden 11 Central Gwinnett 21:33.26 144
216 Mudd, Jackson 10 Marist 21:34.43 145
217 Templeman, Matthew 9 Brookwood 21:34.80
218 Blair, Jake 9 Johns Creek HS 21:36.80
219 Edinger, Alex 12 Brookwood 21:37.27
220 Meyer, Jacob 10 Brookwood 21:37.36
221 Young, Nathan 10 Mill Creek H 21:37.80
222 Ordonez, Oscar 10 Meadowcreek HS 21:39.15
223 Chan, Justin 10 Mountain View HS 21:41.14 146
224 Webb, Austin 11 Lakeside, Evans 21:41.54 147
225 Iwan, Caleb 9 Mountain View HS 21:41.98 148
226 Valencia, Jorge 11 Flowery Branch 21:42.18 149
227 Tarr, Harrison 9 Grayson High School 21:42.56 150
228 Ku, Yemo Kennesaw Mountain 21:44.07
229 Weiler, Christopher 9 Lambert HS 21:44.77 151
230 Rose, Paul 10 Milton High School 21:44.84
231 Baker, Brandon 11 Mountain View HS 21:46.46 152
232 Goldey, Tyler 10 Marist 21:46.79
233 Flewellen, Marvin 10 Walton High School 21:48.40
234 Tashome, Fasile 9 Parkview Hig 21:48.50
235 Bergeron, Alex 12 St. Pius X 21:48.92 153
236 Hollenbeck, Ben 10 Mill Creek H 21:49.25
237 Farmer, Dylan 10 Mill Creek H 21:50.78
238 jackson, avery 11 Lakeview Academy 21:52.44 154
239 Sheehan, Conor 9 St. Pius X 21:52.75
240 Padgett, Charlie 10 Lovett 21:52.98 155
241 Melley, Jacob 9 Flowery Branch 21:53.25 156
242 Wood, Stewart 10 Milton High School 21:53.46
243 Khim, Patrick 10 Mill Creek H 21:54.74
244 Roberts, Quinn 10 Brookwood 21:56.66
245 Bell, William 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:56.96 157
246 Suber, Amir 9 Lovett 21:57.01 158
247 Owens, Marque 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:57.67 159
248 Daniel, Sam 10 Etowah 21:57.95 160
249 Gutmann, Matthew 11 St. Pius X 21:58.54
250 Wilson, Zack 11 Sequoyah Hig 21:58.64 161
251 Washburn, Zach 9 St. Pius X 21:58.70
252 McAfee, Seth 10 Mill Creek H 21:59.17
253 Kindler, Morris Kennesaw Mountain 21:59.18
254 Ibanez, Oscar 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:59.27 162
255 Hall, Charles 11 Lambert HS 21:59.40 163
256 Hess, Cole 10 Sequoyah Hig 21:59.67 164
257 Clarke, Stuart 9 Shiloh High School 21:59.91 165
258 Taufiq, Sarosh 10 Peachtree Ri 22:01.63 166
259 Alger, Stefan Kennesaw Mountain 22:01.93
260 Ferguson, Sam 10 Habersham Ce 22:02.12 167
261 Lopez, Francisco 10 Johnson HS 22:04.68
262 Matilsky, Jordan 12 Lassiter Hig 22:07.26 168
263 Lodde, Nick 11 Lassiter Hig 22:07.27 169
264 Clay, Ryan 10 Brookwood 22:08.53
265 Sanford, Max 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:08.59 170
266 Fore, Noah 12 Lassiter Hig 22:09.16 171
267 Bass, Will 12 Dunwoody 22:10.05 172
268 Crawford, Patrick 10 St. Pius X 22:10.29
269 Mancuso, Marco 9 North Cobb H 22:11.62 173
270 McGregor, Brendan 10 Peachtree Ri 22:12.25 174
271 Hyde, Dakota 10 Harrison Hig 22:12.81
272 Wang, Andrew 11 Walton High School 22:12.88
273 Hale, Luke 9 Marist 22:12.95
274 Powell, Andrew 8 Lakeside, Evans 22:13.50 175
275 Leroux, Jean Luc 9 Grayson High School 22:14.06 176
276 Reback, Ethan 10 Marist 22:14.45
277 Inneh, Joshua 11 Collins Hill 22:14.71
278 Stoeckig, Gabe 10 Mill Creek H 22:14.94
279 Moran, Luke 10 Brookwood 22:15.80
280 Whalley, Joe 10 Northview Hi 22:16.33
281 Knapp, William 9 Cambridge HS 22:16.88 177
282 Mitchell, Malcolm 10 Mill Creek H 22:17.72
283 Gann, Luis 9 Brookwood 22:17.76
284 Nichols, Sean 12 Brookwood 22:18.39
285 Buxhaum, Matthew 9 Alpharetta 22:18.76
286 Ennis, Kyle 12 Lovett 22:18.81 178
287 Bradford, Ryan 9 Lambert HS 22:19.07 179
288 Lai, Martin 11 Northview Hi 22:19.35
289 Guthrie, Hayden 9 Oconee Count 22:19.53
290 Makarov, Andrey 9 Brookwood 22:19.97
291 Walker, Nick 9 St. Pius X 22:20.17
292 Russ, Max 10 Lovett 22:20.37 180
293 Hoynes, Will Kennesaw Mountain 22:20.98
294 Martz, Joseph 10 Mill Creek H 22:21.12
295 Hettesheimer, Daniel 9 Mill Creek H 22:22.45
296 Dobbs, Wilson 10 Lovett 22:22.56 181
297 Boyce, Jacob 10 Brookwood 22:22.97
298 Sheets, Isaac 12 Brookwood 22:23.14
299 Turner, Andrew 11 Mountain View HS 22:24.40 182
300 McConnell, Kelton 10 Oconee Count 22:25.37
301 Garrison, Jackson Kennesaw Mountain 22:25.47
302 Sattelmeier, James 12 Harrison Hig 22:26.30
303 Kay, Brandon 10 Mill Creek H 22:26.40
304 Carson, Jake Kennesaw Mountain 22:26.94
305 Wells, Camwren 10 Peachtree Ri 22:27.31 183
306 McKittrick, Christian 11 Marist 22:27.51
307 Koch, Matthew 11 St. Pius X 22:27.92
308 Bonilla, Jethro 10 Mountain View HS 22:29.39
309 Schantz, Matthew 10 St. Pius X 22:29.76
310 Heiner, Sam 10 Lovett 22:31.43
311 Lynch, Christopher 10 Alpharetta 22:32.55
312 Davis, Brian 11 Brookwood 22:32.59
313 Jordan, Jacob 10 Milton High School 22:34.78
314 Miller, Chase 10 Johns Creek HS 22:35.65
315 Tuemler, Ryan 12 St. Pius X 22:35.67
316 Schieber, Indy 10 Collins Hill 22:35.83
317 Flick, Carson 10 Lambert HS 22:37.27 184
318 Fernadez, Liam 9 Lassiter Hig 22:37.37 185
319 Mitchell, Mason 10 Parkview Hig 22:37.46
320 Sok, Timothy 10 Brookwood 22:37.56
321 Duranthon, Thomas 11 Cambridge HS 22:37.65 186
322 Ramesh, Rahul 12 Alpharetta 22:37.70
323 Dod, Dillon 9 Lovett 22:38.70
324 Chapek, Daniel 9 Brookwood 22:39.28
325 Tharpe, Henry 9 Brookwood 22:39.32
326 Stoddard, Aaron 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:40.17
327 Barrington, Thad 9 Lassiter Hig 22:40.22 187
328 Rosier, Brandon 12 Mill Creek H 22:42.74
329 Kilcrease, Cole 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:44.20
330 Abercrombie, Ethan 10 Collins Hill 22:44.62
331 Malempati, Mahant 9 Johns Creek HS 22:45.23
332 Abernathy, Jake 10 Mill Creek H 22:45.61
333 Roblero, Eliseo Meadowcreek HS 22:46.21
334 Barrocas, Aaron 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:47.86
335 Lucier, Joe 9 Brookwood 22:47.94
336 Barrs, Brandon 9 Habersham Ce 22:48.87 188
337 Milton, Daniel 9 Mill Creek H 22:49.05
338 Olmstead, Matthew 9 Flowery Branch 22:49.26 189
339 Reese, David 11 Johns Creek HS 22:49.34
340 Moore, Tyler 10 Sequoyah Hig 22:49.36 190
341 Achenef, Tarik 10 Brookwood 22:49.46
342 Meng, Austin 10 Northview Hi 22:50.08
343 Miller, Chase 12 Etowah 22:50.54 191
344 Cummins, Cameron 12 Brookwood 22:53.06
345 Whittemore, Alex 9 Harrison Hig 22:53.12
346 Flaherty, Michael 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:53.66
347 Cruz, Eduardo 9 Shiloh High School 22:55.05 192
348 Moody, Stephen 9 Lassiter Hig 22:55.29 193
349 Lodigensky, Zack 11 Cambridge HS 22:55.92 194
350 Garcia, Marvin 12 Johnson HS 22:56.25
351 Loudin, Jeremy 10 Etowah 22:57.31
352 Katsoudas, Constantine 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:57.76
353 Mack, Isaiah 11 Central Gwinnett 22:58.20 195
354 Guzowski, Grayson 9 Alpharetta 22:59.45
355 Vivio, Evan 9 Alpharetta 22:59.99
356 Thurkow-Schlund, Nick 9 Lovett 23:00.22
357 Dubois, Alec 12 Milton High School 23:00.82
358 Swenton, Trey 9 Cambridge HS 23:01.44 196
359 Fraser, Omar 10 Collins Hill 23:02.20
360 Lyons, Brady 10 Lambert HS 23:05.70
361 Thistleton, Austin 11 Cambridge HS 23:05.89 197
362 Reed, Brooks 9 Etowah 23:06.66
363 Morning, Evan 9 North Cobb H 23:07.33 198
364 Hutchinson, Nick 12 Milton High School 23:08.07
365 Hammond, Hayden 12 Flowery Branch 23:09.45 199
366 Anthony, Nicolas 10 Mountain View HS 23:10.15
367 Benzinger, Andrew 9 Mill Creek H 23:11.02
368 Warren, Josh Kennesaw Mountain 23:11.20
369 Perez, Alex Meadowcreek HS 23:12.50
370 Morris, Matt 9 Marist 23:12.87
371 kirwin, jonathan 10 Lakeview Academy 23:13.22 200
372 Reid, Daniel 11 Brookwood 23:16.35
373 Tesfai, Adam 12 Marist 23:16.84
374 Lee, Alvin 10 Johns Creek HS 23:16.92
375 Capuano, Drew 9 Harrison Hig 23:17.27
376 Bryant, Joshua 10 Mountain View HS 23:17.65
377 Snyder, Conner 10 Lambert HS 23:17.84
378 Bethea, Jim 10 Lovett 23:18.17
379 Fraunndorf, Connor 10 Marist 23:18.75
380 Wilkinson, Josh 12 Milton High School 23:18.87
381 Eisenhauer, Kyle 9 Collins Hill 23:18.98
382 Fregene, Emmanuel 12 North Cobb H 23:19.43 201
383 perkins, jack 10 Lakeview Academy 23:19.44 202
384 Kim, Samuel 11 Mill Creek H 23:19.93
385 Burrell, Carter 9 Milton High School 23:20.59
386 Jones, Eli 9 Milton High School 23:20.69
387 Olander, Collin 9 Johns Creek HS 23:21.23
388 Asefa, Qurubel 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:21.96
389 wolcott, T.J. 10 Lakeview Academy 23:22.10 203
390 Barnhill, Michael Kennesaw Mountain 23:22.57
391 Cieslewicz, Anothony 10 Alpharetta 23:22.88
392 Martin, Jack 12 Dunwoody 23:24.81 204
393 Schultz, Bob 9 Johns Creek HS 23:26.19
394 Padilla, Gabriel 10 Collins Hill 23:26.49
395 Gottlieb, Brandon 9 Milton High School 23:26.80
396 Ford, Wendell 9 Brookwood 23:27.23
397 Perrimon, Demarco 10 Shiloh High School 23:27.82 205
398 Isaf, Michael 11 Marist 23:28.37
399 Dolive, Luke 10 Milton High School 23:29.35
400 Staber, Matt 9 Marist 23:29.83
401 Copp, Hunter 9 Milton High School 23:30.74
402 Hwong, Nick 9 Lambert HS 23:31.08
403 Coughlin, Kyle 10 Marist 23:31.32
404 McEachron, Timmon 10 Lambert HS 23:32.86
405 Shore, Cape 9 Marist 23:33.10
406 Perella, Michael 12 Lakeside, Evans 23:33.58 206
407 Luthra, Aman 10 Parkview Hig 23:33.81
408 Haley, Holden 11 North Cobb H 23:33.91 207
409 Williams, Jack 11 Lovett 23:34.35
410 Donovan, Spenser 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:34.43
411 Kemper, Collin 11 Mountain View HS 23:34.53
412 Roach, Joshua 10 Alpharetta 23:35.04
413 Radosta, Chris 9 Flowery Branch 23:35.31 208
414 Balogh, Zach 10 Milton High School 23:35.84
415 Covington, Nick 11 St. Pius X 23:35.86
416 Vannier, Philip 11 Marist 23:42.83
417 Mendoza, Tino 9 Peachtree Ri 23:42.99 209
418 Juedeman, Conlan 10 Cambridge HS 23:43.28
419 Phanthavong, Chandler 10 Mountain View HS 23:43.64
420 Owen, Dawson 9 Brookwood 23:44.56
421 Masrtinez, Chris Kennesaw Mountain 23:44.92
422 Reid, Sean 11 Brookwood 23:45.01
423 Warchol, Matthew 9 Lassiter Hig 23:45.24
424 Xu, Frank 11 Brookwood 23:46.49
425 Euyoque, Fredy 11 Johnson HS 23:46.91
426 Smith, Brandon 9 Milton High School 23:47.86
427 Abramow, Daniel 9 Johns Creek HS 23:48.19
428 Moon, Evin 12 Johns Creek HS 23:48.96
429 Tangum, Liam 11 Marist 23:49.42
430 Fernandez, Sebastian 12 Brookwood 23:50.43
431 Fedell, Hayden 9 Milton High School 23:50.66
432 Strickland, Jacob 9 Mill Creek H 23:51.07
433 Lee, Kunhyuk 11 Collins Hill 23:51.77
434 Wyerich, Austin 11 Habersham Ce 23:52.72 210
435 McKeever, Kai 9 Milton High School 23:53.04
436 Waldron, Sean 9 Etowah 23:53.89
437 Whitridge, Noah 10 Alpharetta 23:54.01
438 Golakia, Milan 12 Brookwood 23:55.34
439 McFarlone, Philip 12 Shiloh High School 23:55.76 211
440 Humphreys, Evan 10 Mountain View HS 23:56.36
441 Salehi, Sina 10 Collins Hill 23:57.17
442 Kitchens, Tyler 10 Johns Creek HS 23:57.36
443 Meade, Ashton 10 Milton High School 23:57.72
444 Fleming, Connor 10 Cambridge HS 23:57.85
445 Streit, Josh 11 Cambridge HS 23:58.36
446 Gates, Gavin 9 Mill Creek H 23:58.59
447 McCarthy, Grey 10 Lovett 23:58.61
448 Moffett, John 10 Lovett 23:58.65
449 Pressley, Dannon 12 Shiloh High School 24:00.56 212
450 Watt, Jordan 9 North Cobb H 24:01.08 213
451 Weltz, Erik 10 Etowah 24:01.27
452 Sabow, Rob 10 Collins Hill 24:02.17
453 Sipling, Chesson 9 Johns Creek HS 24:02.73
454 Horn, Austin 10 Mill Creek H 24:03.70
455 Bourne, Robert 12 Lassiter Hig 24:03.96
456 Reese, Tyson 9 Lassiter Hig 24:04.23
457 Romero, Hector Kennesaw Mountain 24:07.55
458 whitehead, oliver 9 Lakeview Academy 24:10.24
459 sharif, raunaq 10 Lakeview Academy 24:12.27
460 Frey, Sam 10 Northview Hi 24:14.15
461 Hackney, Jake Kennesaw Mountain 24:14.52
462 Johnson, Jason 10 Etowah 24:15.40
463 LeBourgeois, Caleb 9 Lambert HS 24:15.69
464 Cunningham, Michael 10 Lambert HS 24:15.71
465 Greenbaum, Braden 10 Lassiter Hig 24:16.30
466 Martin, Jason 12 Lovett 24:16.57
467 Kohler, Thomas 11 Oconee Count 24:17.35
468 Shah, Dilan 9 Cambridge HS 24:17.64
469 Kelley, Austin 12 Brookwood 24:17.86
470 Ortel, Tyler 11 Oconee Count 24:18.44
471 Baker, Thomas 9 Lambert HS 24:18.49
472 Battle, Noel Kennesaw Mountain 24:19.24
473 Manning, Brett 12 Cambridge HS 24:19.34
474 Ashfield, Wesley 11 Mill Creek H 24:20.84
475 Hansalia, Vishal 10 Lovett 24:21.39
476 Sinkler, Bo 12 Lovett 24:21.54
477 Steinemann, Nicholas 11 Milton High School 24:21.93
478 Martin, Collin 10 North Cobb H 24:22.68 214
479 Gibson, Noah 12 Milton High School 24:23.16
480 Salgado, Christopher 9 Shiloh High School 24:23.59 215
481 Yin, Henry 11 Lakeside, Evans 24:23.63 216
482 Rivard, Alex 9 Lambert HS 24:23.81
483 George, Owen 11 Marist 24:26.79
484 Kim, Josh 9 Peachtree Ri 24:29.75
485 Vargas, Mauricio 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:30.18
486 Barron, Max 10 Cambridge HS 24:30.45
487 Ulman, Jacob 9 Cambridge HS 24:31.66
488 munn, seth 10 Lakeview Academy 24:35.41
489 Winn, Jack 9 Marist 24:36.68
490 Wickliffe, Richard 10 Cambridge HS 24:37.18
491 Kinney, Spencer 9 Mill Creek H 24:39.94
492 Sherrer, Alex Kennesaw Mountain 24:41.23
493 Homrich, Davis 11 Marist 24:42.40
494 Zamorano, Fausto 11 Milton High School 24:42.87
495 Molinari, Michael 11 Milton High School 24:43.73
496 Woodall, Tyler 9 Habersham Ce 24:44.28 217
497 Curran, Duncan 12 Johns Creek HS 24:45.56
498 Ashwood, Alex 11 Mill Creek H 24:46.59
499 Johnson, Kiev 9 Peachtree Ri 24:47.77
500 Boose, Joshua 11 Central Gwinnett 24:48.57 218
501 Fink, Matthew 9 Johns Creek HS 24:48.97
502 Demeke, Michail 10 Shiloh High School 24:51.07 219
503 Knight, Dylan Kennesaw Mountain 24:55.15
504 Susgin, Hans 11 Milton High School 24:56.53
505 Brandau, Addison 10 Sequoyah Hig 24:58.12 220
506 Ruiz, Diego 11 Mountain View HS 25:00.38
507 Traynelis, James 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:02.51
508 Parker, Matt 11 Oconee Count 25:02.93
509 Arthurton, Devante 12 Central Gwinnett 25:04.98 221
510 King, Carson 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:06.09
511 Lambros, Dean 9 Collins Hill 25:06.18
512 Butler, Noah 9 Sequoyah Hig 25:13.90 222
513 Rechsteiner, Cayden 9 Etowah 25:13.96
514 Torain, Corey 12 Shiloh High School 25:17.27
515 Cavanaugh, Joe 9 Lassiter Hig 25:18.28
516 Moore, Bryson 9 Milton High School 25:23.49
517 Allen, Brandon 9 North Cobb H 25:26.52 223
518 Thomes, Evan 10 Lambert HS 25:27.43
519 Webster, Jack 9 Johns Creek HS 25:28.42
520 Hockey, Justin 10 North Cobb H 25:30.61
521 Morales, Daniel 11 Mill Creek H 25:32.26
522 Scott, Joshua 9 Shiloh High School 25:34.20
523 Roberts, Zach 9 Brookwood 25:35.51
524 Martin, Nick 11 Lambert HS 25:36.03
525 DiGioia, David 10 Brookwood 25:37.73
526 Eatman, Christopher 12 Shiloh High School 25:37.98
527 Ault, Ty-Shawn 12 Meadowcreek HS 25:38.96
528 Richards, David 10 Etowah 25:40.04
529 Zaidi, Ali 11 Peachtree Ri 25:41.97
530 Castillo, Daniel 9 Central Gwinnett 25:42.29 224
531 Hexamer, Ben 10 Alpharetta 25:42.43
532 Dean, Justin 12 Shiloh High School 25:42.84
533 Vautour, John 11 Milton High School 25:42.93
534 Ray, Avery 9 Grayson High School 25:56.44 225
535 Morfin, Nestor 9 Johnson HS 25:59.09
536 Kastner, Daniel 12 Habersham Ce 25:59.41 226
537 Lowe, Kyle 11 Mill Creek H 25:59.81
538 Free, Simon 10 Habersham Ce 26:03.05 227
539 Julian, Benjamin 10 Oconee Count 26:05.86
540 Wootton, Ethan 10 Brookwood 26:12.17
541 Mckenna, Ryan 11 Marist 26:12.90
542 Scholfield, Nile Kennesaw Mountain 26:30.32
543 Hughes, Conner 9 Etowah 26:30.44
544 Perry, Noah 11 Marist 26:33.74
545 Fredette, Andrew 11 Marist 26:33.78
546 Spencer, Steven 11 Marist 26:33.82
547 Ibarra, Evan 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26:43.02
548 Weyrich, Cody 9 Habersham Ce 26:49.84 228
549 Davis, Cole 9 Brookwood 26:50.16
550 Kenvin, Adam 11 Marist 26:52.93
551 Tatgenhorst, Nick 11 Johns Creek HS 26:54.83
552 Anil, Anandhu 10 Brookwood 27:13.89
553 Maney, Aiden 9 Johns Creek HS 27:15.68
554 Andrews, Elijah 9 Cambridge HS 27:25.98
555 Baxter, Benjamin 11 North Cobb H 27:28.89
556 Trybus, Tristan 11 North Cobb H 27:35.29
557 Browning, Jack 10 North Cobb H 28:00.31
558 Lett, Jason 9 Johns Creek HS 28:05.50
559 McNulty, Kyle 10 Milton High School 28:07.05
560 Barnes, Dachaun 11 Meadowcreek HS 28:07.38
561 Michael, Tucker Kennesaw Mountain 28:08.98
562 kemp, steven 10 Lakeview Academy 28:20.30
563 Thayer, Liam 12 Marist 28:23.99
564 Zink, David 12 Marist 28:24.13
565 Bible, Connor 10 Oconee Count 28:41.81
566 Iyer, Anish 9 Brookwood 28:48.25
567 Schneiderman, Dylan 9 Johns Creek HS 29:21.90
568 Nelson, Brian 9 Alpharetta 29:31.78
569 Vu, Andy 10 Mill Creek H 29:49.18
570 Hohn, Brent 9 Cambridge HS 29:59.38
571 Bolt, Carson 9 Lambert HS 31:11.46
572 Power, Jack 12 Marist 31:48.61
573 Pennell, Parker 9 Oconee Count 35:24.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brookwood 67 3 6 17 18 23 32 39
Total Time: 1:36:24.39
Average: 19:16.88
2 Mill Creek High School 68 9 11 12 16 20 30 33
Total Time: 1:36:40.13
Average: 19:20.03
3 Milton High School 147 14 15 26 41 51 54 56
Total Time: 1:38:06.95
Average: 19:37.39
4 Johns Creek HS 156 5 28 36 43 44 57 58
Total Time: 1:38:14.30
Average: 19:38.86
5 Oconee County High School 178 10 21 40 52 55 79 82
Total Time: 1:38:44.89
Average: 19:44.98
6 Northview High School 204 8 22 49 59 66 92 95
Total Time: 1:39:13.85
Average: 19:50.77
7 Meadowcreek HS 220 2 4 7 91 116 128 134
Total Time: 1:38:19.09
Average: 19:39.82
8 Walton High School 234 29 37 45 50 73 77 87
Total Time: 1:39:52.38
Average: 19:58.48
9 Johnson HS 274 24 25 53 69 103 110 137
Total Time: 1:40:30.14
Average: 20:06.03
10 Harrison High School 354 31 47 89 90 97 100 123
Total Time: 1:41:50.34
Average: 20:22.07
11 Kennesaw Mountain 375 48 61 64 80 122 138 142
Total Time: 1:42:17.44
Average: 20:27.49
12 St. Pius X 403 27 62 93 109 112 125 153
Total Time: 1:42:39.48
Average: 20:31.90
13 Etowah 412 38 42 104 108 120 160 191
Total Time: 1:42:39.94
Average: 20:31.99
14 Lakeview Academy 414 1 13 46 154 200 202 203
Total Time: 1:41:50.13
Average: 20:22.03
15 Collins Hill High School 444 71 84 85 99 105 133 143
Total Time: 1:43:29.51
Average: 20:41.91
16 Marist 451 76 78 81 101 115 140 145
Total Time: 1:43:33.25
Average: 20:42.65
17 Alpharetta 452 63 65 98 107 119 135 139
Total Time: 1:43:35.23
Average: 20:43.05
18 Dunwoody 474 35 88 96 124 131 172 204
Total Time: 1:43:47.17
Average: 20:45.44
19 Lakeside, Evans 547 34 70 121 147 175 206 216
Total Time: 1:45:13.71
Average: 21:02.75
20 Mountain View HS 567 19 118 136 146 148 152 182
Total Time: 1:45:24.31
Average: 21:04.87
21 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 591 60 74 141 157 159 162 170
Total Time: 1:46:07.91
Average: 21:13.59
22 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 622 75 94 113 166 174 183 209
Total Time: 1:46:31.04
Average: 21:18.21
23 Lambert HS 640 83 117 126 151 163 179 184
Total Time: 1:46:45.03
Average: 21:21.01
24 Lovett 661 68 102 155 158 178 180 181
Total Time: 1:47:26.18
Average: 21:29.24
25 Grayson High School 675 106 111 132 150 176 225
Total Time: 1:47:16.47
Average: 21:27.30
26 Cambridge HS 743 72 114 177 186 194 196 197
Total Time: 1:49:22.12
Average: 21:52.43
27 Flowery Branch 751 127 130 149 156 189 199 208
Total Time: 1:49:02.21
Average: 21:48.45
28 Lassiter High School 760 67 168 169 171 185 187 193
Total Time: 1:49:22.26
Average: 21:52.46
29 Sequoyah High School 864 129 161 164 190 220 222
Total Time: 1:53:05.82
Average: 22:37.17
30 Central Gwinnett 864 86 144 195 218 221 224
Total Time: 1:55:04.74
Average: 23:00.95
31 Shiloh High School 985 165 192 205 211 212 215 219
Total Time: 1:56:19.10
Average: 23:15.82
32 North Cobb High School 992 173 198 201 207 213 214 223
Total Time: 1:56:13.37
Average: 23:14.68
33 Habersham Central High Sc 1008 167 188 210 217 226 227 228
Total Time: 1:59:27.40
Average: 23:53.48
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hooker, Alyssa 10 Lakeside, Evans 19:51.07 1
2 Mihalis, Morgan 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:04.81 2
3 Wallin, Lauren 11 Creekview 20:05.46 3
4 Rodriguez, Daniela 11 Dacula 20:29.90 4
5 Smith, Corrie 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:33.41 5
6 Farrell, Caitlyn 12 Cherokee 20:34.63 6
7 Powell, Brittany 11 Pope High School 20:37.45 7
8 Entrekin, Rebecca 12 St. Pius X 20:40.12 8
9 Thorne, Kenedy 10 Alpharetta 20:45.37 9
10 Starkes, Charity 11 Chattahooche 20:48.68 10
11 Ellis, Makayla 12 North Hall 20:51.80 11
12 Knudsen, McKenzie 12 Archer HS 21:04.84 12
13 Taylor, Miranda 10 Hebron Christian 21:09.77 13
14 Watkins, Savannah 9 North Paulding HS 21:09.83 14
15 Conrad, Anneliese 11 Creekview 21:13.81 15
16 Leavell, Kaleigh 12 Allatoona HS 21:20.16 16
17 Hobbs, Meagan 12 Allatoona HS 21:21.30 17
18 Chappell, Sarah 10 Alpharetta 21:23.76 18
19 Fox, Abby 11 Lambert HS 21:24.61 19
20 Grace, Mallory 9 St. Pius X 21:24.70 20
21 Lipscomb, Mary Hathaway 11 St. Pius X 21:26.93 21
22 Thornton, Heather 10 Pope High School 21:27.88 22
23 O'Brien, Lucey 10 St. Pius X 21:29.67 23
24 Rookis, Karly 10 Dacula 21:33.86 24
25 Boulineau, Rachel 12 Creekview 21:37.84 25
26 Thomas, Bella 9 Creekview 21:43.52 26
27 O'Shea, Kayla 12 Lassiter Hig 21:46.22 27
28 Johnson, Alicia 9 Alpharetta 21:47.94 28
29 Burell, Mikayla 10 Hebron Christian 21:48.97 29
30 Butrum, Emilee 10 Dacula 21:49.72 30
30 Pyden, Rachel 12 St. Pius X 21:49.72 31
32 Howe, Maddy 11 Hebron Christian 21:54.78 32
33 Ceniza, Sophie 9 St. Pius X 21:54.79 33
34 Coolidge, Natalie 10 North Paulding HS 21:58.98 34
35 Hearn, Darden 10 Pope High School 21:59.29 35
36 Smith, Halle 11 Archer HS 21:59.63 36
37 Olivares, Alejandria 11 North Paulding HS 22:00.46 37
38 Lennon, Elizabeth Grace 10 St. Pius X 22:05.00 38
39 Cohan, Auburn 11 North Paulding HS 22:06.61 39
40 Millsap, Mariah 9 Flowery Branch 22:07.18 40
41 Ward, Cassie 12 Flowery Branch 22:07.62 41
42 O'Neill, Alyssa 12 Mountain View HS 22:13.82 42
43 McKinnon, Bonnie 11 Forsyth Central 22:14.58 43
44 Meeker, Ashleigh 9 Creekview 22:15.47 44
45 Brito, Meredith 12 Lassiter Hig 22:16.60 45
46 Staton, Dara 11 Creekview 22:16.72 46
47 Starosciak, RaeAnna 9 Cherokee 22:18.91 47
48 Smith, Nicole 11 Hebron Christian 22:21.28 48
49 Hyde, Anna 9 Creekview 22:23.97 49
50 Gerdes, Melanie 12 Creekview 22:24.03
51 Bembry, Maggie 9 Lakeside, Evans 22:25.12 50
52 Carter, Alexis 10 Mountain View HS 22:25.53 51
53 Nasr, Arielle 11 North Paulding HS 22:25.65 52
54 Pierson, Hailey 11 Flowery Branch 22:26.31 53
55 Blam, Eliana 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:26.89 54
56 Cease, Darby 12 Woodward Academy 22:28.58
57 Stuart, Courtney 10 Alpharetta 22:29.26 55
58 Breeden, Sarah 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:30.07 56
59 Anderson, R.J. 11 North Cobb H 22:30.23 57
60 Jeske, Abby 9 North Cobb H 22:33.95 58
61 Jackson, Regan 12 North Cobb H 22:35.30 59
62 Hawkins, Alyssa 10 Hebron Christian 22:37.61 60
63 Thompson, Amanda 12 Lambert HS 22:42.01 61
64 O'Neill, Riley 11 North Cobb H 22:45.73 62
65 Fletcher, Sloan 10 Tift County 22:46.10 63
66 Sherman, Elly 9 Lambert HS 22:48.67 64
67 McCarthy, Anna 10 Lambert HS 22:50.57 65
68 Stilwell, Kaylee 9 Lambert HS 22:51.14 66
69 Hoolahan, Shannon 9 Flowery Branch 22:51.62 67
70 Huber, Grace 12 Lakeside, Evans 22:52.95 68
71 Lee, Selina 11 Chattahooche 22:53.66 69
72 Murphy, Chloe 10 Chattahooche 22:54.32 70
73 Jackson, Amanda 9 Hebron Christian 22:56.24 71
74 Clayton, Isabella 9 North Paulding HS 23:00.09 72
75 Heflin, Samantha 10 Hebron Christian 23:00.86 73
76 Lambert, Sophie 11 Lassiter Hig 23:01.22 74
77 Plummer, Erika 9 Flowery Branch 23:01.83 75
78 Williams, Jaime 12 Allatoona HS 23:01.95 76
79 Slavik, Sarah 9 Flowery Branch 23:02.48 77
80 Evonsion, Megan 11 Alpharetta 23:03.17 78
81 Johnson, Tori 10 Hebron Christian 23:04.24
82 Tardy, Jessica 9 St. Pius X 23:05.27
83 Davis, Payton 10 Cherokee 23:05.94 79
84 Sule, Tarin 10 Allatoona HS 23:07.15 80
85 Pinson, Caroline 9 Lakeside, Evans 23:07.19 81
86 Giles, Heather 12 Pope High School 23:08.07 82
87 Beck, Gabby 10 Cherokee 23:08.31 83
88 Montoya, Valentina 12 Chattahooche 23:08.53 84
89 Colby, Kayla 12 Cherokee 23:09.57 85
90 Horne, Brianna 10 Alpharetta 23:10.47 86
91 Carpenter, Sarah 10 Winder-Barrow HS 23:10.49 87
92 Sanders, Ellie 12 Cherokee 23:12.54 88
93 McGowan, Sarah 10 Chattahooche 23:12.72 89
94 Shirer, Brooke 11 North Cobb H 23:13.22 90
95 McGarry, Mary 11 North Hall 23:13.50 91
96 Arradondo, Katie 10 Winder-Barrow HS 23:14.71 92
97 Bohanan, Mattie 10 North Hall 23:20.74 93
98 Ratliff, Grace 12 Allatoona HS 23:21.46 94
99 Braxton, Emma Jayne 11 St. Pius X 23:21.76
100 Jefcoat, Hannah 10 Dacula 23:23.03 95
101 Feldman, Rebecca 12 Pope High School 23:23.04 96
102 Hannon, Taylor 11 Chattahooche 23:23.11 97
103 Rodney, Kenedi 10 Dacula 23:23.33 98
104 Hayes, Macy 12 Winder-Barrow HS 23:24.68 99
105 Grant, Ashley 11 Flowery Branch 23:27.50 100
106 Benn, Kate 9 Lassiter Hig 23:27.63 101
107 Guzdial, Jennifer 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:30.15 102
108 Parsons, Josie 9 Lassiter Hig 23:30.17 103
109 Yount, Sophie 12 Cherokee 23:33.19 104
110 Clark, Emily 12 Lakeside, Evans 23:34.43 105
111 Brown, Sydney 12 Cherokee 23:35.76
112 Mize, Megan 10 North Hall 23:36.61 106
113 Spratt, Sydney 10 Lakeside, Evans 23:36.67 107
114 Seubert, Jami 11 Chattahooche 23:38.03 108
115 Bridger, Emma 12 Mountain View HS 23:39.37 109
116 Malone, Ashley 10 Forsyth Central 23:40.10 110
117 Patterson, Madilyn 10 North Hall 23:42.26 111
118 Bourne, Mary 10 Lassiter Hig 23:42.36 112
119 Parks, Julia 11 Lambert HS 23:42.37 113
120 Regitz, Grace 12 Pope High School 23:42.39 114
121 Padgett, Kristen 12 Cherokee 23:47.96
122 Bennett, Kendel 10 Creekview 23:51.36
123 Bergeron, Blakeley 12 Tift County 23:51.45 115
124 Churchley, Sabrina 11 Lassiter Hig 23:53.74 116
125 Martinez, Kristan Hebron Christian 23:54.41
126 Andrieni, Brittani 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:56.37 117
127 Mead, Jules 9 Alpharetta 23:56.49 118
128 Lopez, Natalie 9 Archer HS 23:59.78 119
129 Mistry, Tamara 9 Lakeside, Evans 24:00.43 120
130 Lange, Lauren 12 North Paulding HS 24:01.00 121
131 Dietzel, Olivia 9 Cherokee 24:01.76
132 Fricano, Taylor 10 Lassiter Hig 24:02.00
133 Union, Mackenzie 10 North Cobb H 24:02.26 122
134 Traynellis, Ruth Anne 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:02.46 123
135 Brehm, Margaret 9 Alpharetta 24:11.56
136 Alemayenu, Feven 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:12.91
137 Alcorn, Ashton 11 Lambert HS 24:14.60 124
138 Garcia, Stephanie 9 North Cobb H 24:15.01 125
139 Honeycutt, Madison 11 Tift County 24:15.51 126
140 Kritzinger, Kelly 9 Flowery Branch 24:15.71
141 Joshi, Manali 11 Chattahooche 24:17.24
142 Meldrim, Leann 10 North Paulding HS 24:18.91
143 Morris, Molly 10 Creekview 24:20.65
144 Johnson, Makayla 11 North Cobb H 24:23.13
145 Maragh, Nisaa 12 Archer HS 24:24.65 127
146 Rico, Brenda 12 Dacula 24:24.68 128
147 Willis, Sarah 12 Tift County 24:24.90 129
148 Cholewinski, Elizabeth 12 Mountain View HS 24:25.95 130
149 Malenzak, Devyn 11 Forsyth Central 24:29.32 131
150 Faloni, Elayna 11 Mountain View HS 24:34.67 132
151 Fischer, Lauren 11 Pope High School 24:35.20 133
152 Waters, Hennebry 10 North Hall 24:37.38 134
153 Buzzelli, Ashley 9 North Paulding HS 24:39.85
154 Ruege, Kristina 12 Lassiter Hig 24:42.34
155 Bartz, Summer 10 Winder-Barrow HS 24:49.13 135
156 Bowman, Alishia 11 North Cobb H 24:51.42
157 Baumert, Sidney 12 Allatoona HS 24:53.91 136
158 Brumbelow, MaKenzie 11 Forsyth Central 24:58.26 137
159 Hunting, Melissa 12 Mountain View HS 25:01.05 138
160 Breeden, Hannah 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:01.72
161 Chamblee, Sam 11 Forsyth Central 25:03.12 139
162 Prince, Holly 9 North Hall 25:04.62 140
163 Mills, Catherine 10 Alpharetta 25:13.84
164 Tilton, Meredith 10 Allatoona HS 25:18.91 141
165 Faber, Quincy 12 North Paulding HS 25:21.61
166 Cox, Sophie 9 Alpharetta 25:22.54
167 Shomake, Frances 9 Mountain View HS 25:24.55 142
168 Brown, Lauren 10 Dacula 25:24.79 143
169 Sciandra, Ashley 9 Forsyth Central 25:33.09 144
170 Liu, Maria 9 Lakeside, Evans 25:33.15
171 Martin, Isabell 12 Winder-Barrow HS 25:33.23 145
172 Barnes, Emily 12 North Hall 25:36.83
173 Golden, Ashlee 9 Tift County 25:37.10 146
174 deNeergaard, Abigail 12 Allatoona HS 25:37.66
175 Van Hoose, Samantha 10 Mountain View HS 25:42.47
176 Upchurch, Julia 10 Mountain View HS 25:43.06
177 Flynt, Jessica 9 Archer HS 25:43.92 147
178 Schaich, Mackenzie 11 Lambert HS 25:47.28
179 Turner, Keairah 10 Dacula 25:57.82
180 Wadsworth, Morgan 10 Flowery Branch 26:00.46
181 Cortes, Lisbeth 10 Tift County 26:02.71 148
182 Herman, Meredith 11 Archer HS 26:03.24 149
183 Miller, Annie 11 Archer HS 26:03.97 150
184 Contino, Paige 11 Archer HS 26:18.53
185 Bussell, Amanda 10 Dacula 26:18.59
186 Williams, Lois 9 Archer HS 26:37.48
187 Ngige, Stella 12 North Cobb H 26:51.12
188 Scoggins, Sarah 11 Archer HS 26:52.66
189 Graff, Claire 12 Forsyth Central 27:04.87 151
190 Archer, Kristen 9 Forsyth Central 27:05.21
191 Martelli, Brielle 10 Mountain View HS 27:07.10
192 Bitere, Bianca 12 Lakeside, Evans 27:16.80
193 Muklevicz, Chloe 9 Forsyth Central 27:31.14
194 Kemeness, Katie 9 Tift County 27:31.17 152
195 Reese, Bailey 12 Dacula 27:48.11
196 Zink, Ashlyn 12 Forsyth Central 28:32.30
197 Duffy, Amber 12 Winder-Barrow HS 29:43.01 153
198 Rambo, Courtney 12 Winder-Barrow HS 30:41.16 154
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 St. Pius X 103 8 20 21 23 31 33 38
Total Time: 1:46:51.14
Average: 21:22.23
2 Creekview 113 3 15 25 26 44 46 49
Total Time: 1:46:56.10
Average: 21:23.22
3 North Paulding HS 176 14 34 37 39 52 72 121
Total Time: 1:49:41.53
Average: 21:56.31
4 Hebron Christian 182 13 29 32 48 60 71 73
Total Time: 1:49:52.41
Average: 21:58.49
5 Alpharetta 188 9 18 28 55 78 86 118
Total Time: 1:49:29.50
Average: 21:53.90
6 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 219 2 5 54 56 102 117 123
Total Time: 1:49:05.33
Average: 21:49.07
7 Pope High School 242 7 22 35 82 96 114 133
Total Time: 1:50:35.73
Average: 22:07.15
8 Dacula 251 4 24 30 95 98 128 143
Total Time: 1:50:39.84
Average: 22:07.97
9 Lambert HS 275 19 61 64 65 66 113 124
Total Time: 1:52:37.00
Average: 22:31.40
10 Flowery Branch 276 40 41 53 67 75 77 100
Total Time: 1:52:34.56
Average: 22:30.92
11 Allatoona HS 283 16 17 76 80 94 136 141
Total Time: 1:52:12.02
Average: 22:26.41
12 Cherokee 300 6 47 79 83 85 88 104
Total Time: 1:52:17.36
Average: 22:27.48
13 Lakeside, Evans 305 1 50 68 81 105 107 120
Total Time: 1:51:50.76
Average: 22:22.16
14 Chattahoochee High School 322 10 69 70 84 89 97 108
Total Time: 1:52:57.91
Average: 22:35.59
15 North Cobb High School 326 57 58 59 62 90 122 125
Total Time: 1:53:38.43
Average: 22:43.69
16 Lassiter High School 350 27 45 74 101 103 112 116
Total Time: 1:54:01.84
Average: 22:48.37
17 North Hall 412 11 91 93 106 111 134 140
Total Time: 1:54:44.91
Average: 22:56.99
18 Archer HS 441 12 36 119 127 147 149 150
Total Time: 1:57:12.82
Average: 23:26.57
19 Mountain View HS 464 42 51 109 130 132 138 142
Total Time: 1:57:19.34
Average: 23:27.87
20 Winder-Barrow HS 558 87 92 99 135 145 153 154
Total Time: 2:00:12.24
Average: 24:02.45
21 Forsyth Central 560 43 110 131 137 139 144 151
Total Time: 2:00:25.38
Average: 24:05.08
22 Tift County High School 579 63 115 126 129 146 148 152
Total Time: 2:00:55.06
Average: 24:11.02
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Page, Colton 10 Allatoona HS 16:30.80 1
2 Scarbrough, Taylor 11 Cherokee 16:34.16 2
3 Garriques, Brennan 12 Creekview 16:45.18 3
4 Schwind, Jonathan 11 Lambert HS 16:48.33 4
5 Johnson, Trent 12 Hebron Christian 16:52.98 5
6 Allan, Tyler 12 Collins Hill 16:58.64 6
7 Matthews, Cole 11 Northview Hi 17:00.34 7
8 Borchelt, Spencer 12 Harrison Hig 17:05.02 8
9 Swindell, Bryce 12 Lassiter Hig 17:07.79 9
10 Rolf, Grayson 10 Harrison Hig 17:09.99 10
11 Campbell, Austin 12 Forsyth Central 17:21.06 11
12 Fox, Tyler 9 Lambert HS 17:29.75 12
13 Gowda, Sachit 12 Johns Creek HS 17:30.27 13
14 Yarbrough, Stephen 12 Archer HS 17:35.25 14
15 Rogers, Dalton 11 Pope High School 17:36.32 15
16 Gizelbach, Cole 11 Forsyth Central 17:38.10 16
17 Cook, Adam 12 North Paulding HS 17:38.26 17
18 Hirschi, K.J. 10 Cambridge HS 17:38.50 18
19 Driscoll, Zack 12 Cherokee 17:38.59 19
20 Hasse, Will 11 Forsyth Central 17:39.04 20
21 Warner, Max 11 Forsyth Central 17:39.14 21
22 Ward, Damonte 11 Archer HS 17:46.13 22
23 Meyer, Bryce 10 Northview Hi 17:46.29 23
24 Slater, Grant 11 Creekview 17:50.47 24
25 Tucker, Bobby 10 Mountain View HS 17:53.51 25
26 Schuliger, Owen 10 Chattahooche 17:53.68 26
27 Smulders, Everett 10 Lovett 17:53.96 27
28 Hagan, Colson 12 Hebron Christian 17:54.24 28
29 Page, Jeremy 12 Collins Hill 17:54.83 29
30 Golema, Max 11 North Paulding HS 17:55.60 30
31 Brock, Evan 11 Harrison Hig 17:56.43 31
32 Sharp, Christopher 11 Lambert HS 17:57.12 32
33 Schramm, Bradley 11 Harrison Hig 18:00.25 33
34 Klavohn, Nicholas 10 Lovett 18:00.70 34
35 Bacastow, Wesley 10 Forsyth Central 18:01.55 35
36 Harkins, Tyler 10 Mountain View HS 18:02.23 36
37 House, Michael 12 Lambert HS 18:02.31 37
38 Raghuraman, Gugan 12 Chattahooche 18:03.04 38
39 Fronk, Stewart 10 Harrison Hig 18:03.66 39
40 Deep, Michael 12 Cherokee 18:05.40 40
41 Brenneman, Jacob 9 Pope High School 18:08.17 41
42 Oswald, Chris 11 Creekview 18:08.27 42
43 Burkley, Adam 11 Northview Hi 18:09.40 43
44 Pinzon, Juan 12 Cherokee 18:10.43 44
45 Rabin, Max 11 Johns Creek HS 18:11.42 45
46 Morgan, Zach 10 Cambridge HS 18:12.00 46
47 Merrill, Jacob 10 Lambert HS 18:13.84 47
48 Power, Mac 12 North Paulding HS 18:13.90 48
49 Cragin, James Archer HS 18:14.71 49
50 Patibandla, Aditiya 11 Northview Hi 18:14.73 50
51 O'Brien, Kevin 10 Harrison Hig 18:15.04 51
52 Grogan, Hank 12 Lambert HS 18:15.85 52
53 Wall, Justin 12 Johns Creek HS 18:16.13 53
54 Vargas, Kyle 11 Lambert HS 18:16.45 54
55 Gauthreaux, Nathan 9 Johns Creek HS 18:16.56 55
56 Fredrick, Parker 10 Lambert HS 18:17.05
57 Olsen, Kevin 12 Allatoona HS 18:17.12 56
58 George, Ben 9 Harrison Hig 18:17.23 57
59 Murphy, Drew 12 Hebron Christian 18:19.00 58
60 Villamater, Timmy 12 Winder-Barrow HS 18:20.62 59
61 Kinderman, Paul 12 Alpharetta 18:22.33 60
62 Guzman, Gerson 12 Pope High School 18:22.92 61
63 Robertson, Daniel 10 Archer HS 18:23.31 62
64 Jackson, Andrew 11 Pope High School 18:23.57 63
65 Kay, Dakota 11 Winder-Barrow HS 18:24.25 64
66 Meyer, Brian 11 Northview Hi 18:24.31 65
67 Hernandez, Adrian 9 Allatoona HS 18:25.02 66
68 Martin, Luke 12 Cambridge HS 18:25.51 67
69 Schwind, Thomas 11 Lambert HS 18:26.08
70 Smith, Andrew 11 Collins Hill 18:26.58 68
71 Wootton, Nicholas 10 Cherokee 18:27.07 69
72 Harp, Sam 12 Cherokee 18:27.79 70
73 Turano, Nick 11 Creekview 18:28.91 71
74 McGivney, Matt 11 Alpharetta 18:29.18 72
75 Greene, Bryan 12 Collins Hill 18:29.94 73
76 Ourada, Zach 10 Chattahooche 18:32.32 74
77 Fredericksen, Harrison 11 Collins Hill 18:33.81 75
78 Yin, Ben 12 Mountain View HS 18:34.19 76
79 Cunningham, allen 11 Northview Hi 18:35.47 77
80 Odendahl, Mitchell 10 Johns Creek HS 18:35.77 78
81 Whiten, Drew 11 North Paulding HS 18:37.64 79
82 Conrad, Elliott 10 Creekview 18:39.55 80
83 Cagle, Dwayne 12 Archer HS 18:39.65 81
84 Windham, Jake 10 North Paulding HS 18:40.54 82
85 Eiland, Josh 10 Lovett 18:42.54 83
86 Blake, R'Shard Archer HS 18:42.90 84
87 Blaho, Micah 11 Archer HS 18:43.40 85
88 Rank, Joe 10 Forsyth Central 18:44.34 86
89 Larcinese, Ryan 10 Northview Hi 18:45.25 87
90 Wozniak, Matthew 9 Johns Creek HS 18:47.37 88
91 Shelton, Sullivan 12 Johns Creek HS 18:48.51 89
92 O'Connor, Ricky 12 Northview Hi 18:48.71
93 Wilson, Garrett 10 Mountain View HS 18:48.95 90
94 Cantrell, Zac 9 Creekview 18:49.90 91
95 Parker, Corey 12 Cherokee 18:49.96 92
96 Garcia, Gustavo 11 Winder-Barrow HS 18:51.40 93
97 Cown, Keaton 10 Archer HS 18:54.30
98 McCormick, James 12 Johns Creek HS 18:55.12
99 Estroff, Adam 11 Chattahooche 18:57.42 94
100 Schuster, Josef 11 Pope High School 18:57.98 95
101 Sandberg, Nicolas 11 Mountain View HS 19:00.11 96
102 Lada, Sean 9 Alpharetta 19:00.32 97
103 Hills, Jake 11 North Paulding HS 19:00.73 98
104 Pursell, Will 11 Winder-Barrow HS 19:01.16 99
105 Hogan, Matt 10 Cambridge HS 19:01.55 100
106 Chappell, Robert 9 Alpharetta 19:01.97 101
107 Martinez, Jake 9 Winder-Barrow HS 19:03.10 102
108 Marty, Peter 11 Hebron Christian 19:03.96 103
109 Reboucas, Grant 12 Cherokee 19:04.75
110 Ross, Benson 12 Dunwoody 19:06.31 104
111 McAllister, Will 11 Lassiter Hig 19:06.92 105
112 Whitridge, Nick 11 Northview Hi 19:07.20
113 Leitner, Patrick 10 Alpharetta 19:08.32 106
114 Taylor, Jake 12 North Paulding HS 19:11.75 107
115 Heisser, Rylan 10 Allatoona HS 19:14.37 108
116 Wymer, John 10 Lovett 19:14.67 109
117 Wernick, Andrew 11 Johns Creek HS 19:14.77
118 Warbington, Wesley 10 Hebron Christian 19:15.85 110
119 Webster, Matt 11 Johns Creek HS 19:16.41
120 Hurtado, Jacob Archer HS 19:16.96
121 Edmonds, William 11 Pope High School 19:16.99 111
122 Plauche, Joshua 12 Allatoona HS 19:17.60 112
123 Nugent, Liam 11 Cambridge HS 19:17.77 113
124 Neerings, Dallin 10 Lassiter Hig 19:19.98 114
125 Basila, Kyle 10 Creekview 19:21.30 115
126 Schiveley, Michael 9 Lassiter Hig 19:22.10 116
127 Kumar, Jayanth 9 Lassiter Hig 19:22.17 117
128 Major, Mac 12 Lovett 19:23.64 118
129 Rizzo, Merrick 10 Collins Hill 19:24.69 119
130 Velazquez, Cadmiel 12 Dunwoody 19:24.97 120
131 Wiggins, Will 10 Lassiter Hig 19:25.04 121
132 MacNeil, Grant 12 Pope High School 19:25.16 122
133 Pritchard, Sam 10 Lovett 19:26.16 123
134 Luchenbill, Andrew 11 Chattahooche 19:26.42 124
135 Crabtree, Adam 9 Mountain View HS 19:27.57 125
136 Dennis, Tyler 10 Winder-Barrow HS 19:30.22 126
137 Malek, Shayon 10 Collins Hill 19:31.06 127
138 Williams, Tommy 11 Northview Hi 19:31.61
139 Hunt, Ryan 11 North Paulding HS 19:32.75
140 Kemeness, Dillon 11 Tift County 19:36.50 128
141 Wolven, Micah 10 North Paulding HS 19:36.77
142 Howell, Jarrod 12 Pope High School 19:36.81
143 Jones, Jake 10 Cherokee 19:37.74
144 Cayetano, Isaac 12 Collins Hill 19:40.46
145 Tackett, Sean 12 Lambert HS 19:40.93
146 Gendron, David 12 Alpharetta 19:41.17 129
147 Greer, Jacob 11 Pope High School 19:41.84
148 Marion, Max 9 Dunwoody 19:45.84 130
149 Dexter, Jon 10 Cambridge HS 19:47.07 131
150 Corbett, John 11 Habersham Ce 19:47.34 132
151 Adebimpe, Sekani 9 Chattahooche 19:47.35 133
152 Swanson, Cal 12 Alpharetta 19:48.70 134
153 Sloan, Bert 12 Creekview 19:49.70
154 Ertwine, Colby 10 Cambridge HS 19:50.20 135
155 Glover, Ben 10 Hebron Christian 19:50.65 136
156 Camillo, Peter 12 Lassiter Hig 19:51.43 137
157 Waple, Gavin 10 Cambridge HS 19:51.94
158 McWhorter, Sam 12 Mountain View HS 19:52.01 138
159 Clark, Wyatt 10 North Paulding HS 19:52.71
160 Anderson, Cody 10 Allatoona HS 19:53.25 139
161 Anderson, Chris 11 Cambridge HS 19:54.13
162 Land, Russell 12 Mountain View HS 19:54.71
163 Woodall, Austin 9 Habersham Ce 19:54.87 140
164 Allen, Josh 10 Forsyth Central 19:57.40 141
165 Miller, Jaden 10 Hebron Christian 19:59.41 142
166 Herod, Ethan 10 Dunwoody 20:01.24 143
167 Romero, Gerardo 12 Dunwoody 20:01.82 144
168 Carmichael, Alex 11 Mountain View HS 20:05.18
169 Chiavelli, Ryan 10 Creekview 20:05.22
170 Schmersal, Will 9 Lovett 20:06.14 145
171 Tyrolt, Grant 11 Cherokee 20:07.41
172 Brink, Nick 12 Lovett 20:08.14
173 Terrell, Noah 10 Alpharetta 20:09.29
174 Rolka, Mitchell 9 Creekview 20:10.73
175 Olivier, Tristan 11 Mountain View HS 20:13.61
176 Fisher, Matthew 11 Tift County 20:14.33 146
177 Baker, Darius 12 Tift County 20:15.12 147
178 Hubbard, Austin 10 Winder-Barrow HS 20:15.16 148
179 Williams, Morgan 12 Tift County 20:16.38 149
180 Smith, Henry 11 Chattahooche 20:16.88 150
181 Brewer, Joshua 9 Tift County 20:18.07 151
182 Noto, Max 12 Dunwoody 20:18.84 152
183 Carver, Matt 12 Tift County 20:20.26 153
184 Lupoli, Jarrett 11 Dunwoody 20:20.39 154
185 Curry, Joshua 11 Tift County 20:23.36 155
186 D'Antoni, Jacob 12 Lassiter Hig 20:23.49
187 Bowen, William 10 Lovett 20:24.88
188 Boyce, Samuel 12 Alpharetta 20:26.52
189 Wallace, Avery 12 Alpharetta 20:29.94
190 Bennie, Gabriel 11 Cambridge HS 20:33.37
191 Osborn, Matthew 12 Allatoona HS 20:36.61 156
192 Leinbach, Griffin 11 Lovett 20:38.05
193 Wilson, Luke 12 Hebron Christian 20:38.74
194 Smith, Taylor 12 Winder-Barrow HS 20:44.01
195 Plauche, Devin 11 Allatoona HS 20:50.01
196 Shockley, Brandon 10 Dunwoody 20:50.04
197 Planer, Ben 10 Dunwoody 20:51.46
198 Wright, Connor 12 Allatoona HS 21:01.69
199 Castenada, Jordan 10 Habersham Ce 21:04.94 157
200 Skop, Noah 11 Chattahooche 21:23.48
201 Cantrell, Dylan 10 Habersham Ce 21:36.10 158
202 Barnette, Beau 9 Habersham Ce 21:56.81 159
203 Faulk, Flint 10 Tift County 22:00.12
204 Maturino, Sebastian 12 Habersham Ce 22:11.70 160
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Forsyth Central 103 11 16 20 21 35 86 141
Total Time: 1:28:18.90
Average: 17:39.78
2 Harrison High School 121 8 10 31 33 39 51 57
Total Time: 1:28:15.35
Average: 17:39.07
3 Lambert HS 132 4 12 32 37 47 52 54
Total Time: 1:28:31.35
Average: 17:42.27
4 Cherokee 174 2 19 40 44 69 70 92
Total Time: 1:28:55.65
Average: 17:47.13
5 Northview High School 188 7 23 43 50 65 77 87
Total Time: 1:29:35.07
Average: 17:55.02
6 Creekview 220 3 24 42 71 80 91 115
Total Time: 1:29:52.38
Average: 17:58.48
7 Archer HS 228 14 22 49 62 81 84 85
Total Time: 1:30:39.05
Average: 18:07.81
8 Johns Creek HS 244 13 45 53 55 78 88 89
Total Time: 1:30:50.15
Average: 18:10.03
9 Collins Hill High School 251 6 29 68 73 75 119 127
Total Time: 1:30:23.80
Average: 18:04.76
10 North Paulding HS 256 17 30 48 79 82 98 107
Total Time: 1:31:05.94
Average: 18:13.19
11 Pope High School 275 15 41 61 63 95 111 122
Total Time: 1:31:28.96
Average: 18:17.80
12 Hebron Christian 304 5 28 58 103 110 136 142
Total Time: 1:31:26.03
Average: 18:17.21
13 Mountain View HS 323 25 36 76 90 96 125 138
Total Time: 1:32:18.99
Average: 18:27.80
14 Allatoona HS 343 1 56 66 108 112 139 156
Total Time: 1:31:44.91
Average: 18:20.99
15 Cambridge HS 344 18 46 67 100 113 131 135
Total Time: 1:32:35.33
Average: 18:31.07
16 Chattahoochee High School 356 26 38 74 94 124 133 150
Total Time: 1:32:52.88
Average: 18:34.58
17 Lovett 371 27 34 83 109 118 123 145
Total Time: 1:33:15.51
Average: 18:39.11
18 Winder-Barrow HS 417 59 64 93 99 102 126 148
Total Time: 1:33:40.53
Average: 18:44.11
19 Alpharetta 436 60 72 97 101 106 129 134
Total Time: 1:34:02.12
Average: 18:48.43
20 Lassiter High School 461 9 105 114 116 117 121 137
Total Time: 1:34:18.96
Average: 18:51.80
21 Dunwoody 641 104 120 130 143 144 152 154
Total Time: 1:38:20.18
Average: 19:40.04
22 Tift County High School 721 128 146 147 149 151 153 155
Total Time: 1:40:40.40
Average: 20:08.08
23 Habersham Central High Sc 746 132 140 157 158 159 160
Total Time: 1:44:20.06
Average: 20:52.02
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC JV-Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Blanton, Sierra 8 Cherokee 22:36.24 1
2 Cozart, Mary Margaret 9 St. Pius X 22:51.46 2
3 Paproski, Hannah 12 St. Pius X 22:55.86 3
4 Matt, Sophie 9 Milton High School 23:00.65 4
5 Kimber, Hannah 8 Creekview 23:07.93 5
6 Hurdle, Izzy 8 Creekview 23:08.39 6
7 Jackson, Lily 10 St. Pius X 23:10.13 7
8 Trainor, Kathleen 10 St. Pius X 23:10.78 8
9 Howell, Hallie 12 Milton High School 23:14.48 9
10 Bolt, Haley 10 Lambert HS 23:22.55 10
11 Schwab, Madeline 11 St. Pius X 23:27.86 11
12 Reeder, Bishop 12 Milton High School 23:33.40 12
13 Thistleton, Meagan 12 Milton High School 23:34.79 13
14 Barnes, Jessie 9 Milton High School 23:40.75 14
15 Van Etten, Lindsey 11 Milton High School 23:47.05 15
16 Pick, Michelle 12 Milton High School 23:48.27 16
17 Gallagher, Annie 9 Milton High School 23:49.37
18 Daugherty, Naomi 9 Creekview 23:58.58 17
19 Martin, Carol 11 St. Pius X 24:00.68 18
20 Brown, Sarah 10 Milton High School 24:01.74
21 Upshaw, Katiana 11 Creekview 24:06.37 19
22 Anderton, Alexa 10 St. Pius X 24:13.58 20
23 Hardin, Peyton 11 St. Pius X 24:22.50
24 Darwish, Viviana 11 Mountain View HS 24:29.47 21
25 Pruitt, Rhianna 12 Cherokee 24:34.47 22
26 Noonan, Kylie 10 Milton High School 24:39.00
27 McDonough, Molly Pope High School 24:40.73 23
28 Stasiak, Jennifer 12 Lassiter Hig 24:46.24 24
29 Kopkowski, Emma Pope High School 24:56.93 25
30 Comstock, Kaitlyn Pope High School 25:03.52 26
31 Kelley, Abby 10 Cherokee 25:05.72 27
32 Huff, Erin 10 St. Pius X 25:10.35
33 Ghadge, Yvonne 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:13.06 28
34 Alves, Karla 10 Woodland 25:13.10
35 Kohlhagen, Melissa 12 Lassiter Hig 25:18.62 29
36 Clavijo, Perrin 12 Archer HS 25:21.98 30
37 Camillo, Olivia 11 Lassiter Hig 25:22.10 31
38 Lanza, Julia 10 Pope High School 25:27.99 32
39 Williams, Catherine Pope High School 25:30.77 33
40 Lopez, Viviana 12 Sequoyah Hig 25:36.20
41 Washburn, Alex 11 St. Pius X 25:38.33
42 Sandoval, Isabelle 10 Hebron Christian 25:40.27 34
43 Sutton, Shori 10 Lassiter Hig 25:44.71 35
44 Rysdon, Madison 10 Chattahooche 25:48.54 36
45 Vasquez, Elizabeth 10 Woodland 25:53.81
46 Leveille, Julia 9 Lambert HS 25:58.96 37
47 Parker, Emmie 9 Cherokee 25:59.52 38
48 Macko, Emily 10 Chattahooche 26:01.96 40
48 Meyer, Kristina 12 Cherokee 26:01.96 39
50 Borel, Sarah 9 Pope High School 26:03.55 41
51 Toothman, Maya Kennesaw Mountain 26:06.61 42
52 Shaffer, Ellie 9 Chattahooche 26:07.21 43
53 Redish, Taylor 9 Lassiter Hig 26:11.36 44
54 Moxley, Sadie Pope High School 26:11.37 45
55 Brown, Danielle 10 Mountain View HS 26:12.00 46
56 Andrews, Madison 10 Creekview 26:13.69 47
57 Mulbah, Palar 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26:24.60 48
58 Lee, McKenzie 10 Lassiter Hig 26:25.98 49
59 Hankal, Mattie Kennesaw Mountain 26:26.38 50
60 Lewis, Hannah Kennesaw Mountain 26:27.23 51
61 Kent, Kathryn 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26:28.38 52
62 Ford, Taylor 10 Lambert HS 26:28.54 53
63 Cholewinski, Sarah 12 Mountain View HS 26:29.78 54
64 Thompson, Ashley 10 Lambert HS 26:33.07 55
65 Fitzgerald, Rachel 10 Chattahooche 26:35.18 56
66 Spelfogel, Danielle Pope High School 26:35.72
67 Cornwell, Amanda 9 Archer HS 26:37.63 57
68 Black, Mary Ann 12 Lambert HS 26:41.02 58
69 Mukhopadhyay, Paroma 10 Chattahooche 26:48.74 59
70 Kim, Hannah 10 Mountain View HS 26:55.92 60
71 Wilson, Morgan 12 Cherokee 26:57.65 61
72 Kunst, Libby Kennesaw Mountain 26:58.97 62
73 Billups, Megan 10 Archer HS 27:02.24 63
74 Damman, Micah 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 27:05.15 64
75 Flanagan, Shea 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 27:13.45 65
76 Browne, Kate 12 Lassiter Hig 27:15.75 66
77 Vining, Kara Pope High School 27:17.16
78 Via, Jessica 12 Archer HS 27:19.53 67
79 Rice, Rachael 12 Chattahooche 27:20.17 68
80 Brewer, Hannah 9 Mountain View HS 27:20.91 69
81 Tawara, Caitlin 10 Hebron Christian 27:21.28 70
82 Kerstine, Avery Kennesaw Mountain 27:22.61 71
83 Miller, Isabella 9 Archer HS 27:28.97 72
84 Cundey, Audrey 10 Archer HS 27:34.06 73
85 Thompson, Carson 11 Creekview 27:42.47 74
86 Garino, Emily 12 Lassiter Hig 27:42.71
87 Chakroun, Cassidy 12 Chattahooche 27:51.39 75
88 Thein, Abby 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 27:54.23 76
89 Ojwang, Aimee 10 Mountain View HS 27:57.51 77
90 Eberhardt, Mallorie 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:00.44 78
91 Szall, Renee Pope High School 28:07.69
92 Adams, Christiana 9 Cherokee 28:10.05 79
93 Myndresku, Diana 10 Archer HS 28:25.47 80
94 Page, Christina Kennesaw Mountain 28:32.68 81
95 Hawley, Caitlin 9 Cherokee 28:33.58
96 Nunn, Kayla 10 Mountain View HS 28:44.41 82
97 Dowlalkah, Nadia 9 Chattahooche 28:56.23
98 Cheek, Sarah 11 Mountain View HS 28:56.89
99 Guerra, Mia 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 29:03.90
100 Harbaugh, Bailey 12 Hebron Christian 29:09.10 83
101 Del Aguila, Francesca 10 Hebron Christian 29:09.11 84
102 Zimmerman, Sara Kennesaw Mountain 29:10.61 85
103 Riley, Jill 11 Chattahooche 29:12.66
104 Hunter, Jenova 9 Woodland 29:23.35
105 Morrow, Ramey 12 Hebron Christian 29:29.95 86
106 Bennett, Sophie 10 Hebron Christian 29:33.48 87
107 Young, Brady Kennesaw Mountain 29:44.82
108 Wirl, Caroline 9 Mountain View HS 29:44.99
109 Massengale, Christa 9 Sequoyah Hig 30:16.07
110 Johnson, Megan 11 Cherokee 30:16.46
111 Ramsey, Hayden 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 30:36.93
112 Kendall, Rebecca 12 Hebron Christian 30:37.29 88
113 Muma, Lara 12 Chattahooche 31:23.07
114 Hunter, Lacy 9 Woodland 32:34.87
115 Carter, Grace 11 Sequoyah Hig 32:55.40
116 Shugart, Savannah 10 Hebron Christian 33:18.65
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 St. Pius X 31 2 3 7 8 11 18 20
Total Time: 1:55:36.09
Average: 23:07.22
2 Milton High School 52 4 9 12 13 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:57:04.07
Average: 23:24.82
3 Creekview 94 5 6 17 19 47 74
Total Time: 2:00:34.96
Average: 24:07.00
4 Cherokee 127 1 22 27 38 39 61 79
Total Time: 2:04:17.91
Average: 24:51.59
5 Pope High School 139 23 25 26 32 33 41 45
Total Time: 2:05:39.94
Average: 25:07.99
6 Lassiter High School 163 24 29 31 35 44 49 66
Total Time: 2:07:23.03
Average: 25:28.61
7 Lambert HS 213 10 37 53 55 58
Total Time: 2:09:04.14
Average: 25:48.83
8 Chattahoochee High School 234 36 40 43 56 59 68 75
Total Time: 2:11:21.63
Average: 26:16.33
9 Mountain View HS 250 21 46 54 60 69 77 82
Total Time: 2:11:28.08
Average: 26:17.62
10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 257 28 48 52 64 65 76 78
Total Time: 2:12:24.64
Average: 26:28.93
11 Kennesaw Mountain 276 42 50 51 62 71 81 85
Total Time: 2:13:21.80
Average: 26:40.36
12 Archer HS 289 30 57 63 67 72 73 80
Total Time: 2:13:50.35
Average: 26:46.07
13 Hebron Christian 357 34 70 83 84 86 87 88
Total Time: 2:20:49.71
Average: 28:09.95
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC JV-Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Grant, Taylor 9 Lambert HS 18:10.20 1
2 Stettner, Valera 10 Milton High School 18:19.60 2
3 Mitchell, Reese 10 Forsyth Central 18:31.40 3
4 Santacruz, Jake Kennesaw Mountain 18:33.70 4
5 Giltz, Jacob 10 Woodland 18:35.40 5
6 Jurgens, John 11 Milton High School 18:43.70 6
7 Beitzell, Ryan 9 Milton High School 18:44.00 7
8 Beck, Mitchell Kennesaw Mountain 18:52.00 8
9 Seecharan, Nick 12 Mountain View HS 18:52.10 9
10 Seaton, Nico 10 Forsyth Central 18:53.10 10
11 Naghiabadi, Arash Kennesaw Mountain 18:54.50 11
12 Tardella, Michael 9 Lambert HS 18:58.10 12
13 Harman, Cam 9 Milton High School 18:59.20 13
14 Cook, Jonathan 9 Creekview 19:01.50 14
15 English, Nolan 12 Milton High School 19:02.90 16
15 Penalver, Anthony 11 Forsyth Central 19:02.90 15
17 Zimmer, Noah Kennesaw Mountain 19:08.20 17
18 Sporadis, Yanni Kennesaw Mountain 19:12.60 18
19 Scherr, Joel 10 Pope High School 19:14.60 19
20 Smith, Eli 9 Forsyth Central 19:16.50 20
21 Scott, Austin Kennesaw Mountain 19:18.50 21
22 Cobb, Tadan 11 Forsyth Central 19:19.10 22
23 McCormick, Collin 10 Lambert HS 19:19.40 23
24 Brovont, Joey 10 Milton High School 19:22.70 24
25 Maurer, Will 10 Cherokee 19:23.40 25
26 Griffin, Chris Kennesaw Mountain 19:23.50 26
27 Milton, Dru 9 Milton High School 19:24.10 27
28 Lappert, Bryan 10 Mountain View HS 19:26.20 28
29 Vargas, Jacob 9 Lambert HS 19:26.50 29
30 Butzow, Andy 10 Milton High School 19:34.80
31 Carrusca, Christopher 9 Lambert HS 19:39.70 30
32 Thorton, Ben Pope High School 19:43.60 31
33 Moldenhawer, Alex 11 Lambert HS 19:45.00 32
34 Brandenburg, Levi 9 Woodland 19:46.10 33
35 Barton, John Kennesaw Mountain 19:51.40
36 Lyons, Paul Pope High School 19:53.10 34
37 Harris, Jacob 9 Lambert HS 19:54.00 35
38 Quipse, Tomas 11 Mountain View HS 19:54.80 36
39 Rush, Jack 9 Milton High School 19:56.10
40 Barnes, Ross 12 Woodland 19:56.30 37
41 Stubler, Kyle 11 Lambert HS 19:56.60
42 Bass, Gavin 9 Mountain View HS 19:57.20 38
43 Burns, Preston 11 Creekview 20:02.20 39
44 Limon, Esteban Kennesaw Mountain 20:03.90
45 Owen, Justin 12 Mountain View HS 20:06.90 40
46 Gentile, Tyler 12 Sequoyah Hig 20:09.80 41
47 Calari, John Pope High School 20:10.40 42
48 Henderson, Shane 9 Mountain View HS 20:11.70 43
49 Lowery, Aaron Kennesaw Mountain 20:12.30
50 Dutoit, Pieter Pope High School 20:15.20 44
51 Hansen, Matt 11 Lambert HS 20:18.00
52 England, Connor 12 Mountain View HS 20:19.10 45
53 Meitz, Cooper 9 Forsyth Central 20:21.90 46
54 Cantrell, Henry 11 Forsyth Central 20:22.10 47
55 Koronkowski, Chase 12 Lassiter Hig 20:23.90 48
56 Miller, Kevin 10 Woodland 20:24.70 49
57 Malinowski, Chase 10 Lambert HS 20:25.20
58 Brownlee, Patrick 10 Mountain View HS 20:26.20
59 Harkins, Roy 9 Forsyth Central 20:27.80
60 Bradley, Tommy 10 Mountain View HS 20:30.10
61 Ojwang, Anthony 12 Mountain View HS 20:31.70
62 Schirmer, Javier Pope High School 20:35.90 50
63 Wasielewski, Westley 12 Sequoyah Hig 20:37.30 51
64 Horton, Brett 12 Lassiter Hig 20:40.60 52
65 McClure, Dawson 9 Woodland 20:41.50 53
66 Carter, Woody 12 Lassiter Hig 20:42.00 54
67 Arreola, Rafael 11 Sequoyah Hig 20:45.30 55
68 Holloway, Jonathan 9 Woodland 20:46.70 56
69 Nygaard, Byrce 11 Hebron Christian 20:47.80 57
70 Blinkhorn, Carter 11 Lassiter Hig 20:48.20 58
71 Pupkiewicz, Ben 12 Lassiter Hig 20:57.40 59
72 Fisher, Ethan 9 Sequoyah Hig 20:58.10 60
73 Goldschmidt, Eric 9 Lassiter Hig 20:59.50 61
74 Olino, Alex 10 Winder-Barrow HS 20:59.60 62
75 Guzman, Enoc Pope High School 21:00.50 63
76 Garriques, Bryan 10 Creekview 21:02.60 64
77 Hutchison, Dalton 11 Cherokee 21:03.30 65
78 Smith, Wade 11 Forsyth Central 21:05.00
79 Toddy, Troy 11 Creekview 21:08.20 66
80 Barksdale, Blake 9 Lassiter Hig 21:08.90 67
81 Butterwick, Alex 12 Milton High School 21:10.60
82 Peacock, Gable 9 Winder-Barrow HS 21:13.70 68
83 Minear, Colby Pope High School 21:16.10
83 McKinney, Ben Pope High School 21:16.10
85 Boyle, Brendan Pope High School 21:17.00
86 Wilkons, Ryan 10 Forsyth Central 21:24.10
87 Yarbrough, Lachlan 9 Cherokee 21:31.90 69
88 Rutkowski, Nick 9 Cherokee 21:35.90 70
89 Vish, Roman 10 Sequoyah Hig 21:38.80 71
90 Olson, Trey 12 Winder-Barrow HS 21:40.80 72
91 Morrow, John 9 Chattahooche 21:40.90 73
92 DeFrank, Joseph 11 Creekview 21:41.90 74
93 Estrada, Jan Pope High School 21:48.70
93 Lowry, Preston 11 Sequoyah Hig 21:48.70 75
95 Smith, Phillip Winder-Barrow HS 22:13.00 76
96 Rownd, Sumner 11 Sequoyah Hig 22:15.00 77
97 Green, Henry 9 Chattahooche 22:19.70 78
98 Kendall, Zachary 9 Sequoyah Hig 22:22.80
99 Byrne, Peyton 10 Hebron Christian 22:36.60 79
100 Ellsworth, Reed 9 Cherokee 22:38.50 80
101 Palacios, Skyler 10 Woodland 22:40.80 81
102 Simpson, Damon 12 Woodland 22:51.00
103 Richardson, Will 10 Sequoyah Hig 22:51.60
104 Shanahan, Ashton 11 Woodland 22:53.40
105 Williamson, Robert 10 Chattahooche 23:04.30 82
106 Steinbach, Alex 9 Cherokee 23:09.80 83
107 Hoffman, Joseph 12 Hebron Christian 23:15.20 84
108 Mackley, Drake 10 Chattahooche 23:30.10 85
109 Caplan, Danny 12 Chattahooche 23:53.90 86
110 Whiddon, Matthew 9 Winder-Barrow HS 24:28.00 87
111 Merges, Zach 12 Creekview 24:42.00 88
112 Cruise, Jeremiah 9 Chattahooche 25:12.60 89
113 Talick, Mitch 10 Hebron Christian 25:14.50 90
114 Haymore, Brian 9 Cherokee 25:51.70 91
115 Kaminski, J. p 10 Winder-Barrow HS 26:15.20 92
116 Lanier, Levi 9 Cherokee 26:34.50
117 Xiong, Timmy 11 Winder-Barrow HS 28:52.90 93
118 Lawton, Nicholas 9 Cherokee 29:12.40
119 Jones, Chris 11 Cherokee 30:07.30
120 Vrieland, Aj 9 Hebron Christian 32:47.10 94
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Milton High School 44 2 6 7 13 16 24 27
Total Time: 1:33:49.40
Average: 18:45.88
2 Kennesaw Mountain 58 4 8 11 17 18 21 26
Total Time: 1:34:41.00
Average: 18:56.20
3 Forsyth Central 70 3 10 15 20 22 46 47
Total Time: 1:35:03.00
Average: 19:00.60
4 Lambert HS 95 1 12 23 29 30 32 35
Total Time: 1:35:33.90
Average: 19:06.78
5 Mountain View HS 151 9 28 36 38 40 43 45
Total Time: 1:38:17.20
Average: 19:39.44
6 Pope High School 170 19 31 34 42 44 50 63
Total Time: 1:39:16.90
Average: 19:51.38
7 Woodland 177 5 33 37 49 53 56 81
Total Time: 1:39:24.00
Average: 19:52.80
8 Creekview 257 14 39 64 66 74 88
Total Time: 1:42:56.40
Average: 20:35.28
9 Lassiter High School 271 48 52 54 58 59 61 67
Total Time: 1:43:32.10
Average: 20:42.42
10 Sequoyah High School 278 41 51 55 60 71 75 77
Total Time: 1:44:09.30
Average: 20:49.86
11 Cherokee 309 25 65 69 70 80 83 91
Total Time: 1:46:13.00
Average: 21:14.60
12 Winder-Barrow HS 365 62 68 72 76 87 92 93
Total Time: 1:50:35.10
Average: 22:07.02
13 Chattahoochee High School 404 73 78 82 85 86 89
Total Time: 1:54:28.90
Average: 22:53.78
14 Hebron Christian 404 57 79 84 90 94
Total Time: 2:04:41.20
Average: 24:56.24
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC V-Cardinal
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lewis, Marielle 11 Kell High School 19:58.23
2 Terwilliger, Olivia 10 Kell High School 20:00.54
3 Sheffield, Allyssa 12 East Pauldin 20:02.45
4 Meyer, Katie 10 Centennial 20:30.12 1
5 O'Leary, Maggie 9 Norcross Hig 20:56.11 2
6 Hawk, Nadia 12 Sprayberry H 21:00.12
7 Gusmerotti, Gabrielle 11 Norcross Hig 21:23.56 3
8 Warren, Mallory 12 Woodland 21:45.33 4
9 Sharple, Taylor 12 Centennial 21:55.00 5
10 Avitia, Evelin 11 Johnson HS 22:00.12 6
1 Scifers, Lindsay 9 Woodland 22:05.14 7
2 Rogers, Hannah 11 Johnson HS 22:07.56 8
3 Truax, Anna 11 Centennial 22:18.23 9
4 Saucedo, Arisbel 11 Johnson HS 22:20.56 10
5 Antonowich, Eliza 11 Norcross Hig 22:22.56 11
6 Stephen, Sarah 10 Norcross Hig 22:23.56 12
7 Weber, Jasmine 12 East Pauldin 22:35.45
8 Johns, Meredith Kennesaw Mountain 22:37.56 13
9 Roberson, Elizabeth 10 Woodland 22:45.65 14
10 Keeler, Lauren 10 Central Gwinnett 22:55.10
1 Howell, Maddie 12 Centennial 22:58.00 15
2 Hayes, Molly 9 Johnson HS 22:59.32 16
3 Serro, Lauren 10 Sprayberry H 23:00.12
4 Dufour, Ashley 10 Cambridge HS 23:01.14
5 Rice, Elizabeth Kennesaw Mountain 23:05.44 17
6 Lucas, Rachel 12 Centennial 23:10.56 18
7 Stout, Madison 11 Sequoyah Hig 23:15.12 19
8 Candelas, Cayla 11 Woodland 23:19.45 20
9 Fisher, Alexandra 9 Centennial 23:19.85 21
10 Sutton, Emily 11 Norcross Hig 23:21.00 22
1 Howard, Kiley 10 Sequoyah Hig 23:22.55 23
2 Harding, Ellie Kennesaw Mountain 23:28.22 24
3 White, Davida 12 Shiloh High School 23:30.45
4 Lee, Lindsay 11 Central Gwinnett 23:32.44
5 Bastida, Ilce 12 Central Gwinnett 23:35.88
6 Gough, Chris Kennesaw Mountain 23:40.45 25
7 Vaupel, Zoey Kennesaw Mountain 23:41.55 26
8 Basch, Caroline 12 East Pauldin 23:42.55
9 Orellana, Kimberly 10 Johnson HS 23:46.33 27
10 Free, Morgan 12 Sequoyah Hig 23:51.89 28
1 Martins, Isadora 11 Sprayberry H 23:58.76
2 Crum, Caroline 11 Sequoyah Hig 23:58.92 29
3 Rios, Cecilia 10 Johnson HS 24:00.71 30
4 Kaufman, Rebecca 12 Centennial 24:01.56 31
5 Greulich, Emily 11 Woodland 24:02.45 32
6 Stark, Kayla 12 Sequoyah Hig 24:05.66 33
7 Teng, Lia 10 Norcross Hig 24:10.56 34
8 Flores, Melissa 9 Central Gwinnett 24:11.23
9 Hott, Rachel 9 Centennial 24:15.89
10 Pincheon, Emma 10 Centennial 24:17.36
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lewis, Marielle 11 Kell High School 19:58.23 1
2 Terwilliger, Olivia 10 Kell High School 20:00.54 1
3 Sheffield, Allyssa 12 East Pauldin 20:02.45 1
4 Meyer, Katie 10 Centennial 20:30.12 1 1
5 O'Leary, Maggie 9 Norcross Hig 20:56.11 1 2
6 Hawk, Nadia 12 Sprayberry H 21:00.12 1
7 Gusmerotti, Gabrielle 11 Norcross Hig 21:23.56 1 3
8 Warren, Mallory 12 Woodland 21:45.33 1 4
9 Sharple, Taylor 12 Centennial 21:55.00 1 5
10 Avitia, Evelin 11 Johnson HS 22:00.12 1 6
11 Scifers, Lindsay 9 Woodland 22:05.14 2 7
12 Rogers, Hannah 11 Johnson HS 22:07.56 2 8
13 Truax, Anna 11 Centennial 22:18.23 2 9
14 Saucedo, Arisbel 11 Johnson HS 22:20.56 2 10
15 Antonowich, Eliza 11 Norcross Hig 22:22.56 2 11
16 Stephen, Sarah 10 Norcross Hig 22:23.56 2 12
17 Weber, Jasmine 12 East Pauldin 22:35.45 2
18 Johns, Meredith Kennesaw Mountain 22:37.56 2 13
19 Roberson, Elizabeth 10 Woodland 22:45.65 2 14
20 Keeler, Lauren 10 Central Gwinnett 22:55.10 2
21 Howell, Maddie 12 Centennial 22:58.00 3 15
22 Hayes, Molly 9 Johnson HS 22:59.32 3 16
23 Serro, Lauren 10 Sprayberry H 23:00.12 3
24 Dufour, Ashley 10 Cambridge HS 23:01.14 3
25 Rice, Elizabeth Kennesaw Mountain 23:05.44 3 17
26 Lucas, Rachel 12 Centennial 23:10.56 3 18
27 Stout, Madison 11 Sequoyah Hig 23:15.12 3 19
28 Candelas, Cayla 11 Woodland 23:19.45 3 20
29 Fisher, Alexandra 9 Centennial 23:19.85 3 21
30 Sutton, Emily 11 Norcross Hig 23:21.00 3 22
31 Howard, Kiley 10 Sequoyah Hig 23:22.55 4 23
32 Harding, Ellie Kennesaw Mountain 23:28.22 4 24
33 White, Davida 12 Shiloh High School 23:30.45 4
34 Lee, Lindsay 11 Central Gwinnett 23:32.44 4
35 Bastida, Ilce 12 Central Gwinnett 23:35.88 4
36 Gough, Chris Kennesaw Mountain 23:40.45 4 25
37 Vaupel, Zoey Kennesaw Mountain 23:41.55 4 26
38 Basch, Caroline 12 East Pauldin 23:42.55 4
39 Orellana, Kimberly 10 Johnson HS 23:46.33 4 27
40 Free, Morgan 12 Sequoyah Hig 23:51.89 4 28
41 Martins, Isadora 11 Sprayberry H 23:58.76 5
42 Crum, Caroline 11 Sequoyah Hig 23:58.92 5 29
43 Rios, Cecilia 10 Johnson HS 24:00.71 5 30
44 Kaufman, Rebecca 12 Centennial 24:01.56 5 31
45 Greulich, Emily 11 Woodland 24:02.45 5 32
46 Stark, Kayla 12 Sequoyah Hig 24:05.66 5 33
47 Teng, Lia 10 Norcross Hig 24:10.56 5 34
48 Flores, Melissa 9 Central Gwinnett 24:11.23 5
49 Hott, Rachel 9 Centennial 24:15.89 5
50 Pincheon, Emma 10 Centennial 24:17.36 5
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Centennial 48 1 5 9 15 18 21 31 1 5
Total Time: 1:50:51.91
Average: 22:10.39
2 Norcross High School 50 2 3 11 12 22 34 2 3 11
Total Time: 1:50:26.79
Average: 22:05.36
3 Johnson HS 67 6 8 10 16 27 30 6 8 10
Total Time: 1:53:13.89
Average: 22:38.78
4 Woodland 77 4 7 14 20 32 4 7 14 20
Total Time: 1:53:58.03
Average: 22:47.61
5 Kennesaw Mountain 105 13 17 24 25 26 13 17 24 25
Total Time: 1:56:33.22
Average: 23:18.65
6 Sequoyah High School 132 19 23 28 29 33 19 23 28 29
Total Time: 1:58:34.14
Average: 23:42.83
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC V-Cardinal
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Nix, Christian 12 East Pauldin 16:38.19 1
2 Suarez, Gerardo 11 Johnson HS 16:44.30 2
3 Beno, David Kennesaw Mountain 17:09.00 3
4 Hernandez, Issac 9 Johnson HS 17:13.00 4
5 Gebelein, Ryan 11 Heritage Hs, 17:16.40 5
6 Avelos, Axel 9 Central Gwinnett 17:21.40 6
7 Polk, Ryan Kennesaw Mountain 17:33.40 7
8 Vaupel, Logan Kennesaw Mountain 17:41.90 8
9 Gonzalez, Javier 11 Johnson HS 17:50.50 9
10 Bullock, Will Kennesaw Mountain 17:56.40 10
1 Rodriguz, Cristobal Kennesaw Mountain 17:59.20 11
2 Tennyson, Jerryd 10 Heritage Hs, 18:05.50 12
3 Clark, James 12 Woodland 18:07.50 13
4 Carter, Robert 12 Sequoyah Hig 18:08.10 14
5 Mendez, Kelvin 12 Norcross Hig 18:09.40 15
6 Vina, Ryan 12 Shiloh High School 18:13.00 16
7 Mercado, Giovanny Kennesaw Mountain 18:14.90 17
8 Martin, Aaron 12 Central Gwinnett 18:16.40 18
9 Ordner, James 10 Norcross Hig 18:21.40 20
10 Chevrier, Steven 12 Norcross Hig 18:21.40 19
1 Wyatt, Micheal 12 Norcross Hig 18:25.60 21
2 Soto, Juan 12 Johnson HS 18:26.40 22
3 Cannon, Trey Kennesaw Mountain 18:33.60 23
4 Swafford, Devin 11 Heritage Hs, 18:38.20 24
5 Bacha, Kurt 11 Heritage Hs, 18:38.70 25
6 Gonzalez, Junior 11 Johnson HS 18:40.10 26
7 Hatch, Rees 12 Sequoyah Hig 18:43.90 27
8 Betbeze, Jack Kennesaw Mountain 18:45.20
9 Keil, Dustin 10 Woodland 18:46.00 28
10 Figueroa, Daniel 12 Johnson HS 18:46.50 29
1 Hong, Michael Kennesaw Mountain 18:47.50
2 Davis, Trey Kennesaw Mountain 18:50.50
3 Coleburn, Graham 11 Sprayberry H 18:54.40 30
4 Thomas, Will 12 Norcross Hig 18:56.20 31
5 Sylvie, Justin 10 Shiloh High School 18:56.30 32
6 Hanson, Andrew 12 Norcross Hig 18:56.60 33
7 Castillo, Juan 12 Central Gwinnett 19:02.50 34
8 Kelly, Braeden 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:04.40 35
9 Reyes, Oscar 11 Central Gwinnett 19:05.10 36
10 Chavez, Alex 11 Woodland 19:06.50 37
1 Bunner, Chris 9 Norcross Hig 19:06.80 38
2 Lopez, Kevin 11 Central Gwinnett 19:07.90 39
3 Delao, Pablo 11 Shiloh High School 19:08.90 40
4 Dickinson, Avery 11 Heritage Hs, 19:09.80 41
5 Chimenti, Billy 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:16.70 42
6 Majeed, Jonathan 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:20.50 43
7 Webb, Bryce 12 Woodland 19:21.10 44
8 Trampnau, Dalton 10 Sequoyah Hig 19:22.40 45
9 Garcia, Ledell 10 Shiloh High School 19:23.80 46
10 Solomon, Noah 11 Shiloh High School 19:23.90 47
1 Del Guercio, Chris 12 Norcross Hig 19:26.90
2 Rutledge, Brandon 12 Woodland 19:33.10 48
3 Warren, Noah 9 Woodland 19:40.20 49
4 Cruz, Mark 12 Johnson HS 19:41.80 50
5 Streets, Ronald 12 Central Gwinnett 19:42.20 51
6 Morton, Blake 12 Central Gwinnett 19:45.60 52
7 Montooth, Reece 12 Sequoyah Hig 19:49.20 53
8 Karch, Karl 12 Sequoyah Hig 19:52.20
9 Tekie, Qsanet 12 Shiloh High School 19:52.30 54
10 Aslam, Taimoor 11 Shiloh High School 19:54.40 55
1 Buckler, Caleb 9 Heritage Hs, 19:57.20 56
2 Pugh, Patrick 10 East Pauldin 20:00.00 58
3 Covington, Mathew 12 East Pauldin 20:00.00 57
4 Jolivette, Tony 12 Shiloh High School 20:00.20
5 Sabeeh, Ali 9 Heritage Hs, 20:01.20 59
6 Pozos, Alejandro 11 Central Gwinnett 20:02.30
7 Davis, Zach 9 Sequoyah Hig 20:03.00
8 Figueroa, Hebert 9 Johnson HS 20:04.80
9 Salgado, Flavio 11 Norcross Hig 20:09.70
10 Yun, Daniel 11 Norcross Hig 20:15.70
1 Pagan, Isaac 10 Central Gwinnett 20:18.20
2 Ryan, Cole 10 Heritage Hs, 20:18.30
3 Oliver, Cody 11 Shiloh High School 20:18.50
4 Barnett, Luke 11 East Pauldin 20:34.80 60
5 Mclaughlin, Ian 11 Sequoyah Hig 20:44.90
6 Warren, Nick 9 Woodland 20:46.70 61
7 Cuervo, Ricky 11 East Pauldin 20:54.20 62
8 Ewing, Alan 10 East Pauldin 21:09.00 63
9 Tucker, Trey 11 Shiloh High School 21:13.40
10 Gunter, Harrison 11 Sprayberry H 21:18.10 64
1 Vandenbos, Tyler 11 East Pauldin 21:35.80 65
2 Freeman, Devon 10 Central Gwinnett 21:55.40
3 Ducay, Jacob 11 Sprayberry H 22:04.40 66
4 Fernandez, Joshua 10 Sprayberry H 22:09.00 67
5 Wall, Robert 9 Sprayberry H 22:39.90 68
6 Hegwood, Aaron 11 East Pauldin 22:41.20
7 Hunt, Sam 9 Oconee Count 22:48.10
8 Higginbotham, Joseph 9 Oconee Count 22:48.80
9 Machen, Alex 11 Sprayberry H 23:59.50 69
10 Hendrix, Jeremiah 11 East Pauldin 24:42.30
1 Gregory, Thomas 9 Oconee Count 24:57.70
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nix, Christian 12 East Pauldin 16:38.19 1 1
2 Suarez, Gerardo 11 Johnson HS 16:44.30 1 2
3 Beno, David Kennesaw Mountain 17:09.00 1 3
4 Hernandez, Issac 9 Johnson HS 17:13.00 1 4
5 Gebelein, Ryan 11 Heritage Hs, 17:16.40 1 5
6 Avelos, Axel 9 Central Gwinnett 17:21.40 1 6
7 Polk, Ryan Kennesaw Mountain 17:33.40 1 7
8 Vaupel, Logan Kennesaw Mountain 17:41.90 1 8
9 Gonzalez, Javier 11 Johnson HS 17:50.50 1 9
10 Bullock, Will Kennesaw Mountain 17:56.40 1 10
11 Rodriguz, Cristobal Kennesaw Mountain 17:59.20 2 11
12 Tennyson, Jerryd 10 Heritage Hs, 18:05.50 2 12
13 Clark, James 12 Woodland 18:07.50 2 13
14 Carter, Robert 12 Sequoyah Hig 18:08.10 2 14
15 Mendez, Kelvin 12 Norcross Hig 18:09.40 2 15
16 Vina, Ryan 12 Shiloh High School 18:13.00 2 16
17 Mercado, Giovanny Kennesaw Mountain 18:14.90 2 17
18 Martin, Aaron 12 Central Gwinnett 18:16.40 2 18
19 Chevrier, Steven 12 Norcross Hig 18:21.40 2 19
19 Ordner, James 10 Norcross Hig 18:21.40 2 20
21 Wyatt, Micheal 12 Norcross Hig 18:25.60 3 21
22 Soto, Juan 12 Johnson HS 18:26.40 3 22
23 Cannon, Trey Kennesaw Mountain 18:33.60 3 23
24 Swafford, Devin 11 Heritage Hs, 18:38.20 3 24
25 Bacha, Kurt 11 Heritage Hs, 18:38.70 3 25
26 Gonzalez, Junior 11 Johnson HS 18:40.10 3 26
27 Hatch, Rees 12 Sequoyah Hig 18:43.90 3 27
28 Betbeze, Jack Kennesaw Mountain 18:45.20 3
29 Keil, Dustin 10 Woodland 18:46.00 3 28
30 Figueroa, Daniel 12 Johnson HS 18:46.50 3 29
31 Hong, Michael Kennesaw Mountain 18:47.50 4
32 Davis, Trey Kennesaw Mountain 18:50.50 4
33 Coleburn, Graham 11 Sprayberry H 18:54.40 4 30
34 Thomas, Will 12 Norcross Hig 18:56.20 4 31
35 Sylvie, Justin 10 Shiloh High School 18:56.30 4 32
36 Hanson, Andrew 12 Norcross Hig 18:56.60 4 33
37 Castillo, Juan 12 Central Gwinnett 19:02.50 4 34
38 Kelly, Braeden 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:04.40 4 35
39 Reyes, Oscar 11 Central Gwinnett 19:05.10 4 36
40 Chavez, Alex 11 Woodland 19:06.50 4 37
41 Bunner, Chris 9 Norcross Hig 19:06.80 5 38
42 Lopez, Kevin 11 Central Gwinnett 19:07.90 5 39
43 Delao, Pablo 11 Shiloh High School 19:08.90 5 40
44 Dickinson, Avery 11 Heritage Hs, 19:09.80 5 41
45 Chimenti, Billy 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:16.70 5 42
46 Majeed, Jonathan 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:20.50 5 43
47 Webb, Bryce 12 Woodland 19:21.10 5 44
48 Trampnau, Dalton 10 Sequoyah Hig 19:22.40 5 45
49 Garcia, Ledell 10 Shiloh High School 19:23.80 5 46
50 Solomon, Noah 11 Shiloh High School 19:23.90 5 47
51 Del Guercio, Chris 12 Norcross Hig 19:26.90 6
52 Rutledge, Brandon 12 Woodland 19:33.10 6 48
53 Warren, Noah 9 Woodland 19:40.20 6 49
54 Cruz, Mark 12 Johnson HS 19:41.80 6 50
55 Streets, Ronald 12 Central Gwinnett 19:42.20 6 51
56 Morton, Blake 12 Central Gwinnett 19:45.60 6 52
57 Montooth, Reece 12 Sequoyah Hig 19:49.20 6 53
58 Karch, Karl 12 Sequoyah Hig 19:52.20 6
59 Tekie, Qsanet 12 Shiloh High School 19:52.30 6 54
60 Aslam, Taimoor 11 Shiloh High School 19:54.40 6 55
61 Buckler, Caleb 9 Heritage Hs, 19:57.20 7 56
62 Covington, Mathew 12 East Pauldin 20:00.00 7 57
62 Pugh, Patrick 10 East Pauldin 20:00.00 7 58
64 Jolivette, Tony 12 Shiloh High School 20:00.20 7
65 Sabeeh, Ali 9 Heritage Hs, 20:01.20 7 59
66 Pozos, Alejandro 11 Central Gwinnett 20:02.30 7
67 Davis, Zach 9 Sequoyah Hig 20:03.00 7
68 Figueroa, Hebert 9 Johnson HS 20:04.80 7
69 Salgado, Flavio 11 Norcross Hig 20:09.70 7
70 Yun, Daniel 11 Norcross Hig 20:15.70 7
71 Pagan, Isaac 10 Central Gwinnett 20:18.20 8
72 Ryan, Cole 10 Heritage Hs, 20:18.30 8
73 Oliver, Cody 11 Shiloh High School 20:18.50 8
74 Barnett, Luke 11 East Pauldin 20:34.80 8 60
75 Mclaughlin, Ian 11 Sequoyah Hig 20:44.90 8
76 Warren, Nick 9 Woodland 20:46.70 8 61
77 Cuervo, Ricky 11 East Pauldin 20:54.20 8 62
78 Ewing, Alan 10 East Pauldin 21:09.00 8 63
79 Tucker, Trey 11 Shiloh High School 21:13.40 8
80 Gunter, Harrison 11 Sprayberry H 21:18.10 8 64
81 Vandenbos, Tyler 11 East Pauldin 21:35.80 9 65
82 Freeman, Devon 10 Central Gwinnett 21:55.40 9
83 Ducay, Jacob 11 Sprayberry H 22:04.40 9 66
84 Fernandez, Joshua 10 Sprayberry H 22:09.00 9 67
85 Wall, Robert 9 Sprayberry H 22:39.90 9 68
86 Hegwood, Aaron 11 East Pauldin 22:41.20 9
87 Hunt, Sam 9 Oconee Count 22:48.10 9
88 Higginbotham, Joseph 9 Oconee Count 22:48.80 9
89 Machen, Alex 11 Sprayberry H 23:59.50 9 69
90 Hendrix, Jeremiah 11 East Pauldin 24:42.30 9
91 Gregory, Thomas 9 Oconee Count 24:57.70 10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kennesaw Mountain 39 3 7 8 10 11 17 23 3 7
Total Time: 1:28:19.90
Average: 17:39.98
2 Johnson HS 63 2 4 9 22 26 29 50 2 4
Total Time: 1:28:54.30
Average: 17:46.86
3 Norcross High School 106 15 20 19 21 31 33 38 15 19
Total Time: 1:32:14.00
Average: 18:26.80
4 Heritage Hs, Catoosa 107 5 12 24 25 41 56 59 5 12
Total Time: 1:31:48.60
Average: 18:21.72
5 Central Gwinnett 133 6 18 34 36 39 51 52 6 18
Total Time: 1:32:53.30
Average: 18:34.66
6 Sequoyah High School 161 14 27 35 42 43 45 53 14 27
Total Time: 1:34:33.60
Average: 18:54.72
7 Woodland 170 13 28 37 44 48 49 61 13 28
Total Time: 1:34:54.20
Average: 18:58.84
8 Shiloh High School 181 16 32 40 46 47 54 55 16 32
Total Time: 1:35:05.90
Average: 19:01.18
9 East Paulding High School 238 1 58 57 60 62 63 65 1 57
Total Time: 1:38:07.19
Average: 19:37.44
10 Sprayberry High School 295 30 64 66 67 68 69 30 64 66
Total Time: 1:47:05.80
Average: 21:25.16
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·525410 views
|